Ruka (FIN)

World Cup
Men's 15 km C
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NISKANEN Iivo
1992
FIN
35:27.6
0.00
2
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+10.2
3.84
3
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
+11.2
4.21
4
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
+17.0
6.39
4
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+17.0
6.39
6
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+18.3
6.88
7
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+21.2
7.97
8
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+24.3
9.14
9
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+32.0
12.03
10
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+33.8
12.71
11
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+35.0
13.16
12
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993
NOR
+36.0
13.54
13
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992
NOR
+41.3
15.53
14
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+41.6
15.64
15
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
+44.9
16.88
16
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
+46.5
17.48
17
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+48.9
18.39
18
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+52.5
19.74
19
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+1:00.9
22.90
20
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+1:04.3
24.18
21
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+1:06.9
25.16
22
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
+1:11.3
26.81
23
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+1:12.5
27.26
24
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+1:12.8
27.37
25
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
+1:13.7
27.71
26
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+1:14.4
27.98
27
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+1:15.2
28.28
28
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
+1:17.1
28.99
29
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+1:17.2
29.03
30
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+1:18.9
29.67
31
LENTING Akira
1990
JPN
+1:21.1
30.49
32
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+1:23.1
31.25
33
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+1:23.4
31.36
34
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+1:24.0
31.58
35
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+1:27.2
32.79
36
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
+1:27.7
32.98
37
DEMENTIEV Eugeniy
1983
RUS
+1:28.3
33.20
38
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+1:28.5
33.28
39
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+1:28.7
33.35
40
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
+1:35.0
35.72
41
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
+1:37.2
36.55
42
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+1:40.5
37.79
43
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+1:43.6
38.95
44
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+1:44.9
39.44
45
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+1:46.0
39.86
46
MALYSHEV Sergey
1994
KAZ
+1:50.0
41.36
47
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+1:53.3
42.60
48
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+1:55.8
43.54
49
MALYSHEV Alexandr
1989
KAZ
+1:57.9
44.33
50
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
+2:06.4
47.53
51
JEANNEROD Alexis
1991
FRA
+2:08.3
48.24
52
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+2:12.4
49.78
53
KILLICK Graeme
1989
CAN
+2:12.9
49.97
54
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+2:16.2
51.21
55
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+2:18.3
52.00
56
VOLOTKA Denis
1985
KAZ
+2:19.5
52.45
57
MIKAYELYAN Sergey
1992
ARM
+2:24.4
54.30
58
OJANSIVU Antti
1993
FIN
+2:25.2
54.60
59
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+2:29.5
56.21
60
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+2:30.5
56.59
61
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
+2:33.8
57.83
62
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+2:34.5
58.09
63
NOVAK Michal
1996
CZE
+2:39.9
60.12
64
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+2:42.6
61.14
65
MAEKI Joni
1995
FIN
+2:51.4
64.45
66
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+2:53.3
65.16
67
MIKKONEN Juho
1990
FIN
+2:54.8
65.73
68
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+2:57.3
66.67
69
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+3:00.3
67.79
70
SARKKINEN Joonas
1994
FIN
+3:05.7
69.83
71
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
+3:05.8
69.86
72
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
+3:06.2
70.01
73
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+3:14.3
73.06
74
AKHMADIYEV Yerdos
1985
KAZ
+3:14.8
73.25
75
BORTSOV Konstantin
1995
KAZ
+3:17.0
74.07
76
BURY Dominik
1996
POL
+3:19.8
75.13
76
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
+3:19.8
75.13
78
COCKNEY Jesse
1989
CAN
+3:26.0
77.46
79
BIKSE Indulis
1995
LAT
+3:28.1
78.25
80
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+3:31.8
79.64
81
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
+3:40.3
82.84
82
SHANG Jincai
1993
CHN
+3:40.8
83.02
83
LEPISTO Lauri
1996
FIN
+3:43.9
84.19
84
SMITH Callum
1992
GBR
+3:48.8
86.03
85
JOHNSGAARD Knute
1992
CAN
+3:53.4
87.76
86
SULEK Miroslav
1993
SVK
+4:00.5
90.43
87
PACKER Eric
1990
USA
+4:01.0
90.62
88
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
+4:17.4
96.79
89
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
+4:20.3
97.88
90
GRAEF Jakub
1991
CZE
+4:24.1
99.30
91
SHIELDS Andy
1991
CAN
+4:26.1
100.06
92
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
+4:32.2
102.35
93
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
1996
BUL
+4:33.6
102.88
94
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
+4:50.6
109.27
95
HWANG Jun-ho
1993
KOR
+4:57.0
111.68
96
ZHU Mingliang
1998
CHN
+6:42.9
151.49
Did not finish