Muenchen (GER)

Sprint Qualification
Women's SP 1.1 km F Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
1:31.82
0.00
2
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+0.09
1.18
3
CRAWFORD Chandra
1983
CAN
+0.29
3.79
4
NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+0.80
10.46
5
KUITUNEN Virpi
1976
FIN
+0.83
10.85
6
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+2.03
26.53
7
KUENZEL- NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
+2.23
29.14
8
SAARINEN Aino Kaisa
1979
FIN
+2.40
31.37
9
WEIBEL Caroline
1983
FRA
+3.05
39.86
10
NEUMANNOVA Katerina
1973
CZE
+3.27
42.74
11
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+3.53
46.13
12
ROPONEN Riitta Liisa
1978
FIN
+3.54
46.26
13
HENKEL Manuela
1974
GER
+3.61
47.18
14
SACHENBACHER STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
+3.74
48.88
15
ROCHAT Laurence
1979
SUI
+3.83
50.05
16
PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
FRA
+4.09
53.45
17
MORODER Karin
1974
ITA
+4.12
53.84
18
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+4.26
55.67
19
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+4.36
56.98
20
VEDENEEVA Elena
1971
RUS
+4.36
56.98
21
MANNINEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
+4.44
58.03
22
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
+4.61
60.25
23
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
+4.66
60.90
24
SMIGUN Kristina
1977
EST
+4.67
61.03
25
STROEMSTEDT Anna Karin
1981
SWE
+4.85
63.38
26
SAVIALOVA Olga
1972
RUS
+4.91
64.17
27
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
+4.92
64.30
28
STEMLAND Kristin Muerer
1981
NOR
+5.01
65.48
29
BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie
1982
FRA
+5.16
67.44
30
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+5.32
69.53
31
MISCHOL Seraina
1981
SUI
+5.39
70.44
32
SIDKO Alena
1979
RUS
+5.75
75.15
33
ARTEMOVA Irina
1984
RUS
+5.97
78.02
34
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
+5.98
78.15
35
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+6.15
80.37
36
JATSKAJA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+6.18
80.77
37
BAUER Viola
1976
GER
+6.19
80.90
38
BJOERNAAS Kine Beate
1980
NOR
+6.29
82.20
39
AMMAR Amanda
1986
CAN
+6.47
84.56
40
JONES Perianne
1985
CAN
+6.56
85.73
41
MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana
1977
KAZ
+6.59
86.13
42
RAJDLOVA Kamila
1978
CZE
+6.67
87.17
43
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+6.94
90.70
44
BENEDICIC Maja
1982
SLO
+6.97
91.09
45
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+7.43
97.10
46
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
+7.49
97.89
47
VINA Emilie
1982
FRA
+7.63
99.72
48
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
SLO
+7.79
101.81
49
SANTER Stephanie
1981
ITA
+7.80
101.94
50
ERBENOVA Helena
1979
CZE
+8.11
105.99
51
MEDVEDEVA Evgenia
1976
RUS
+8.35
109.13
52
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+8.55
111.74
53
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+8.69
113.57
54
STORTI Cecile
1983
FRA
+8.70
113.70
55
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+9.18
119.97
56
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+9.51
124.29
57
HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+9.76
127.55
58
TCHEKALEVA Ioulia
1984
RUS
+9.91
129.51
59
CONFORTOLA Antonella
1975
ITA
+11.01
143.89
60
NILSEN Betty-Ann Bjerkreim
1986
NOR
+12.48
163.10