Sapporo (JPN)

Sprint Qualification
Women's SP C Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KUITUNEN Virpi
1976
FIN
2:49.56
0.00
2
JACOBSEN Astrid
1987
NOR
+2.23
15.78
3
MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa
1983
FIN
+2.31
16.35
4
ANDERSSON Lina
1981
SWE
+3.89
27.53
5
DAHLBERG Anna
1976
SWE
+5.87
41.54
6
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+6.66
47.13
7
MANNINEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
+6.92
48.97
8
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+6.97
49.33
9
SAARINEN Aino Kaisa
1979
FIN
+7.16
50.67
10
NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+7.22
51.10
11
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+7.23
51.17
12
NATSUMI Madoka
1978
JPN
+7.41
52.44
13
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+7.61
53.86
14
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+7.95
56.26
15
GJOEMLE Ella
1979
NOR
+8.06
57.04
16
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+8.49
60.08
17
HENKEL Manuela
1974
GER
+9.74
68.93
18
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+9.93
70.28
19
MISCHOL Seraina
1981
SUI
+10.25
72.54
20
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+10.42
73.74
21
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+10.44
73.89
22
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+10.81
76.50
23
VALAAS Laura
1984
USA
+11.12
78.70
24
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+11.71
82.87
25
BAUER Viola
1976
GER
+11.85
83.86
26
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
+12.47
88.25
27
ROCHAT Laurence
1979
SUI
+12.92
91.44
28
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+13.14
92.99
29
SIDKO Alena
1979
RUS
+13.84
97.95
30
FUKUDA Nobuko
1980
JPN
+14.14
100.07
31
PORMEISTER Piret
1985
EST
+14.61
103.40
32
CRAWFORD Chandra
1983
CAN
+14.83
104.95
33
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
+15.01
106.23
34
WEIBEL Caroline
1983
FRA
+15.28
108.14
35
BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie
1982
FRA
+15.52
109.84
36
GARAJOVA Katarina
1987
SVK
+15.54
109.98
37
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+16.85
119.25
38
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
+16.95
119.96
39
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
+17.17
121.51
40
JATSKAJA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+17.55
124.20
41
SIRGE Kaili
1983
EST
+17.93
126.89
42
ANTONOVA Elena
1971
KAZ
+18.63
131.85
43
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
+19.92
140.98
44
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
+21.20
150.04
45
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+22.00
155.70
46
DAITCH Sarah
1981
CAN
+22.23
157.32
47
HONGXUE Li
1984
CHN
+22.77
161.15
48
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
+23.29
164.83
49
VASILJONOK Olga
1980
BLR
+23.95
169.50
50
MORODER Karin
1974
ITA
+24.10
170.56
51
LOPATINA Viktoria
1981
BLR
+24.25
171.62
52
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
+25.41
179.83
53
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+26.25
185.77
54
BO Song
1985
CHN
+27.75
196.39
55
SANTER Stephanie
1981
ITA
+28.39
200.92
56
ISSACHENKO Natalya
1979
KAZ
+28.41
201.06
57
NESTERENKO Lada
1976
UKR
+28.52
201.84
58
TERENTJEVA Irina
1984
LTU
+29.29
207.29
59
YUXIA Hou
1979
CHN
+32.17
227.67
60
CALDER Katherine
AUS
+33.90
239.92
61
BOTTOMLEY Esther
1983
AUS
+35.94
254.35
62
BRUMLEY Clare-Louise
1977
AUS
+38.78
274.45
63
AYDIN Kelime
1982
TUR
+40.00
283.09
64
NAFRANOVICH Irina
1984
BLR
+41.50
293.70
65
BONDARENKO Samantha
1985
NZL
+46.23
327.18
66
KOUVA Rayna
1987
BUL
+48.53
343.45
67
MOURAO Jaqueline
1975
BRA
+54.44
385.28
68
KUZMINA Katrina
1983
ISR
+1:02.65
443.38
69
VAROSYAN Syuzanna
1987
ARM
+1:08.63
485.70
70
ZAMBO Viktoria
1977
HUN
+1:15.84
536.73
71
BECSKEHAZY Franziska
1966
BRA
+2:40.77
1137.79