official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LARSSON Peter
1978
SWE
2:44:50
22.15
2
OESTBERG Mikael
1977
SWE
+52
28.86
3
FREDRIKSSON Thobias
1975
SWE
+4:48
54.83
4
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
+4:29
56.36
5
OESTBERG Fredrik
1979
SWE
+4:51
57.97
6
DOMEIJ Andreas
1981
SWE
+6:29
68.03
7
OTTOSSON Markus
1986
SWE
+6:37
68.62
8
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+6:32
71.17
9
GRAEFNINGS Kalle
1978
SWE
+7:34
78.61
10
EDEN Peter
1979
SWE
+8:05
80.87
11
BYSTROEM Fredrik
1982
SWE
+8:31
85.69
12
LOEFSTROEM Hakan
1984
SWE
+8:48
86.93
13
GYLLROTH Emil
1986
SWE
+9:10
88.53
14
GRIP Rikard
1981
SWE
+9:17
89.04
15
LINDBLOM Hampus
1983
SWE
+10:43
101.15
16
LARSSON Mikael
1980
SWE
+11:36
105.02
16
JOENSSON Peter
1980
SWE
+11:36
105.02
18
OJALA Mikael
1985
SWE
+12:11
110.49
19
SVENSSON Jonatan
1983
SWE
+13:33
119.39
20
JONSSON Joakim
1983
SWE
+13:19
121.29
21
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
+13:24
121.65
22
ISAKSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+13:52
123.69
23
JAERNBERG Anton
1984
SWE
+14:19
128.58
24
KARLSSON Fredrik
1985
SWE
+15:11
132.37
25
CARLSSON Magnus
1982
SWE
+16:52
145.58
26
BRAENNSTROEM Johan
1984
SWE
+16:53
145.65
27
JONSSON Paer
1980
SWE
+17:07
146.67
28
FORSBERG Andreas
1987
SWE
+17:08
146.75
29
TYNELL Rikard
1986
SWE
+17:09
146.82
30
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
+17:17
150.32
31
FREDRIKSSON Daniel
1980
SWE
+19:37
163.45
32
BERGLUND Erik
1983
SWE
+20:28
173.01
33
HEDLUND David
1987
SWE
+21:58
182.49
34
WESTMAN Mattias
1979
SWE
+23:22
191.54
35
LYSHOLM Jonas
1988
SWE
+25:34
209.92
36
SERNHEIM Adam
1985
SWE
+28:40
229.32
37
FRYKMAN Jonatan
1985
SWE
+29:43
236.84
38
HALVARSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
+31:31
250.55
39
JAERNBERG Viktor
1986
SWE
+34:58
277.32
40
LARSSON Tor
1985
SWE
+1:30:39
684.45
Did not finish
Did not start
LIND Bjoern
1978
SWE
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
HOEGBERG Anders
1976
SWE
LARSSON Mats
1980
SWE
BERGLUND Gustaf
1978
SWE
PERSSON Fredrik
1979
SWE
AHRLIN Jerry
1978
SWE
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1984
SWE
MYHR Magnus
1983
SWE
CARLSTROEM Fredric
1986
SWE
JOHNSSON Jimmi
1985
SWE
BRAENNSTROEM Joel
1982
SWE
BEXELL Richard
1984
SWE
BACKLUND Sebastian
1985
SWE
SAVILAHTI Isak
1985
SWE
LYNGMARK Henrik
1986
SWE
JOHANSSON David
1988
SWE
OLSSON Pontus
1988
SWE
ARNESSON Peter
1980
SWE
ANDERSSON Erik
1984
SWE
TYNELL Daniel
1976
SWE
KNUTGAARD Markus
1975
SWE
LAESTADIUS Eric
1982
SWE