official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
OJASTE Triin
1990
EST
14:25.7
48.62
2
MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa
1983
FIN
+9.4
57.31
3
AEHTAEVAE Ann-Mary
1973
FIN
+12.6
60.26
4
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+22.5
69.41
5
NIKOLAEVA Svetlana
1987
RUS
+23.9
70.71
6
MIKHAILOVA Olga
1981
RUS
+30.6
76.90
7
VASSILCHENKO Alyona
1992
KAZ
+41.9
87.34
8
JAMBAEVA Tatjana
1980
RUS
+43.7
89.00
9
GRUSHINA Anna
1986
RUS
+47.9
92.88
10
STOROZHILOVA Daria
1993
RUS
+53.4
97.97
11
KASHIWABARA Michiko
1991
JPN
+55.1
99.54
12
ROHTLA Laura
1985
EST
+55.4
99.82
13
PELTTARI Elisa
1989
FIN
+55.7
100.09
14
MAEKINEN Anne
1982
FIN
+56.0
100.37
15
ZEIBEL Olga
1987
RUS
+57.4
101.66
16
KALLUNKI Henna
1993
FIN
+57.8
102.03
17
OMORI Naoko
1986
JPN
+58.6
102.77
18
HOKKANEN Heini
1986
FIN
+59.6
103.70
19
KEMPPAINEN Saana
1993
FIN
+1:02.2
106.10
20
HOLOPAINEN Laura
1993
FIN
+1:04.6
108.32
20
RAJU Heidi
1990
EST
+1:04.6
108.32
22
TAMMJARV Kati
1992
EST
+1:05.3
108.96
23
RAIVIO Jenni
1989
FIN
+1:06.9
110.44
24
ANTYPENKO Tetyana
1981
UKR
+1:07.3
110.81
25
HOYLANEN Jenni
1989
FIN
+1:09.7
113.03
26
PERA Anniina
1993
FIN
+1:10.1
113.40
27
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
JPN
+1:13.4
116.45
28
GRYGORENKO Kateryna
1985
UKR
+1:14.3
117.28
29
LISOGOR Marina
1983
UKR
+1:14.6
117.56
30
LI Xin
1992
CHN
+1:19.2
121.81
31
JOENSUU Laura
1990
FIN
+1:19.7
122.27
32
ZERNOVA Natalia
1976
RUS
+1:20.3
122.83
33
SAAPUNKI Susanna
1992
FIN
+1:20.9
123.38
34
LI Hongxue
1984
CHN
+1:21.9
124.30
35
HEISKANEN Heli
1981
FIN
+1:23.3
125.60
36
PITKANEN Elisa
1993
FIN
+1:25.7
127.82
37
YADOVINA Ekaterina
1992
RUS
+1:26.4
128.46
38
MANDRIKA Olga
1993
KAZ
+1:26.5
128.56
39
HVOSTUNKOVA Svetlana
1988
RUS
+1:28.8
130.68
40
PAATERO-KERKO Maria
1981
FIN
+1:30.5
132.25
41
DEGTIAREVA Yulia
1990
RUS
+1:31.4
133.08
42
DAVYDENKOVA Maria
1992
RUS
+1:32.0
133.64
42
SHILLER Anna
1993
RUS
+1:32.0
133.64
42
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
+1:32.0
133.64
45
MOKOSEEVA Anna
1994
RUS
+1:33.1
134.65
46
LEHTONEN Emma
1993
FIN
+1:33.3
134.84
47
GRZEBISZ Natalia
1988
POL
+1:35.8
137.15
48
SOKOLOVA Tatjana
1985
RUS
+1:36.1
137.43
49
UUSI-AUTTI Tiia
1992
FIN
+1:36.4
137.70
50
SALMINEN Mari
1988
FIN
+1:37.4
138.63
51
ISHIGAKI Sumiko
1985
JPN
+1:40.3
141.31
52
SHURYGA Alina
1996
KAZ
+1:41.2
142.14
53
LEHTOLA Krista
1991
FIN
+1:42.8
143.62
54
SOSKOVA Polina
1994
RUS
+1:43.0
143.80
55
RANTALA Tiia
1992
FIN
+1:43.3
144.08
56
PYRRO Alisa
1993
FIN
+1:43.7
144.45
57
KIVIKKO Noora
1990
FIN
+1:44.1
144.82
58
GUO Liping
1988
CHN
+1:48.6
148.98
59
PYATKINA Maria
1992
RUS
+1:51.0
151.20
60
OTSUKA Yuuka
1990
JPN
+1:56.3
156.09
61
ZAVIEDIEIEVA Zoya
1985
UKR
+1:58.2
157.85
62
KUN Alexandra
1995
KAZ
+1:58.3
157.94
63
OLEKH Viktoriya
1993
UKR
+1:58.7
158.31
64
SHULGINA Galina
1993
RUS
+2:00.6
160.07
65
LUTTUNEN Janita
1992
FIN
+2:01.9
161.27
66
LELETKO Iryna
1993
UKR
+2:02.4
161.73
67
ZABORSKAIA Svetlana
1996
RUS
+2:07.4
166.35
68
ARDISAUSKAITE Ingrida
1993
LTU
+2:08.6
167.46
69
SHATALOVA Oksana
1994
UKR
+2:11.3
169.96
70
SARA Timeea
1992
ROU
+2:11.7
170.32
71
JUOTASNIEMI Merja
1990
FIN
+2:12.9
171.43
72
AHOKAS-KOMONEN Iina
1990
FIN
+2:13.9
172.36
73
LUKIANOVA Elena
1992
RUS
+2:16.0
174.30
74
KARINIEMI Jonna
1995
FIN
+2:18.0
176.15
75
MALCHEVA Teodora
1983
BUL
+2:23.5
181.23
76
YOU Ja-Young
1992
KOR
+2:29.0
186.31
77
VAHAKUOPUS Pia
1996
FIN
+2:31.1
188.25
78
GRIGOROVA-BURGOVA Antoniya
1986
BUL
+2:33.9
190.84
79
SHESTAKOVA Evgenia
1995
RUS
+2:35.4
192.23
80
LAUKKANEN Jenna
1991
FIN
+2:41.5
197.86
81
GORDEYCHENKO Ekaterina
1994
RUS
+2:44.1
200.27
82
HAN Da-Som
1994
KOR
+2:44.9
201.01
83
PARNIK Piret
1993
EST
+2:52.9
208.40
84
JU Hye-Ri
1991
KOR
+2:53.6
209.05
85
YUSKOVETS Yana
1990
RUS
+2:54.9
210.25
86
SIMONEN Janina
1996
FIN
+2:59.0
214.04
87
SIPOLA Jasmin
1994
FIN
+3:05.6
220.13
88
NAM Seul-Gi
1992
KOR
+3:07.3
221.71
89
SIMONEN Sara
1997
FIN
+3:13.6
227.53
90
IDSTROM-PORTTI Tiina
1988
FIN
+3:14.0
227.90
91
VIRTA Janina
1995
FIN
+3:27.2
240.10
92
LASSHEIKKI Veera
1995
FIN
+3:42.4
254.14
93
MOILANEN Elina
1995
FIN
+4:08.2
277.98
94
MAKI Niina
1989
FIN
+4:18.4
287.41
95
SOYRINKI Aija
1996
FIN
+4:32.3
300.25
96
BLAGOEVA Vaska
1994
BUL
+4:35.9
303.58
97
STOYCHEVA Petya
1998
BUL
+4:42.6
309.77
98
ZUBOK Olena
1997
UKR
+5:00.2
326.04
Did not start
LOUKKOLA Marjo
1977
FIN
SLEPOVA Anna
1984
RUS
NARYSHKINA Natalja
1984
RUS
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
1987
BLR
YAGUCHI Sayuri
1989
JPN
NAZAROVA Irina
1989
RUS
PITKAENEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
RASANEN Riikka-Liisa
1991
FIN
TUOMI Milja
1993
FIN
LOVDAHL Sofie
1993
FIN
KOUVA Jenna-Riikka
1994
FIN
BONDARENKO Anna
1994
RUS
JULIN Andrea
1994
FIN
BUKOVSKYTE Neda
1997
LTU
MANNINEN Sofia
1995
FIN