Kiruna (SWE)

FIS
Men's 15km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
42:36.0
2
BERGSTROEM Anders
1968
SWE
+9.0
3
FORSBERG Henrik
1967
SWE
+23.0
3
GOERANSSON Morgan
1972
SWE
+23.0
5
NORDBAECK Hakan
1969
SWE
+29.0
6
MOGREN Torgny
1963
SWE
+30.0
7
MAJBAECK Christer
1964
SWE
+40.0
8
GIDEONSSON Daniel
1973
SWE
+58.0
9
BEHLE Jochen
1960
GER
+1:03.0
10
SCHLUETTER Andreas
1972
GER
+1:19.0
11
BELLMANN Uwe
1962
GER
+1:28.0
12
GRAHN Stefan
1968
SWE
+1:29.0
12
WADSWORTH Justin
1968
USA
+1:29.0
14
NASH Marcus
1971
USA
+1:37.0
15
REIN Torald
1968
GER
+1:51.0
17
KROKEN Bjoern Anders
1968
NOR
+1:57.0
18
MAECHLER Patrik
1972
SUI
+2:00.0
19
HAAS Isidor
1971
SUI
+2:01.0
20
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
+2:15.0
21
LINDGREN Urban
1973
SWE
+2:16.0
22
KLEINER Sebastian
1972
GER
+2:17.0
23
BOUCHARD Dany
1967
CAN
+2:21.0
24
AZAMBRE Stephane
1969
FRA
+2:28.0
25
INGESSON Magnus
1971
SWE
+2:38.0
26
WALCHER Achim
1967
AUT
+2:39.0
27
HOFFMANN Christian
1974
AUT
+2:44.0
28
FARLEY Donald
1970
CAN
+2:45.0
29
PARK Byung Chul
1972
KOR
+2:47.0
30
FREDRIKSSON Thobias
1975
SWE
+2:48.0
30
KOCH Beat
1972
SUI
+2:48.0
30
NIVA Bernt
1975
SWE
+2:48.0
33
GAILLARD Lilian
1971
FRA
+2:57.0
33
NEUBER Janko
1971
GER
+2:57.0
36
ROELLI Patrick
1972
SUI
+3:00.0
37
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1973
ISL
+3:09.0
39
DIETHELM Hans
1967
SUI
+3:11.0
41
GRUENENFELDER Marc
1973
SUI
+3:17.0
41
MARSCH Dan
1972
SWE
+3:17.0
43
SCHLICKENRIEDER Peter
1970
GER
+3:21.0
43
TOERMAE Lars
1968
SWE
+3:21.0
45
SANCHEZ Philippe
1969
FRA
+3:26.0
46
MCKEEVER Robin
1973
CAN
+3:37.0
47
ASCHWANDEN Wilhelm
1969
SUI
+3:38.0
49
SATO Takeshi
1975
JPN
+3:49.0
50
MALMGREN Fredrik
1973
SWE
+3:53.0
51
BLANCHARD Chris
1971
CAN
+4:03.0
52
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
+4:05.0
53
WANCZYK Krzysztof
1971
POL
+4:07.0
55
VALLET Cedric
1971
FRA
+4:17.0
56
KALBENMATTEN Lukas
1970
SUI
+4:30.0
57
SWENSON Carl
1970
USA
+4:33.0
60
MIGNEREY Pierre
1972
FRA
+4:57.0
62
BIRCHLER Urs
1970
SUI
+5:08.0
63
EMMENEGGER Daniel
1974
SUI
+5:12.0
64
EVEBY Bengt
1974
SWE
+5:14.0
65
HEANEY Adam
1971
USA
+5:22.0
66
AHN Jin Soo
1973
KOR
+5:23.0
68
HO CHUL Chung
1975
KOR
+5:29.0
70
WALPEN Dominik
1974
SUI
+5:35.0
73
ARNASON Gisli
1974
ISL
+7:21.0
74
KIM Nam Woon
1976
KOR
+8:02.0
76
SIN Doo Sun
1976
KOR
+8:45.0