Davos (SUI)

World Cup
Men's 10km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
MYLLYLAE Mika
1969
FIN
26:02.0
2
JEVNE Erling
1966
NOR
+13.4
3
VALBUSA Fulvio
1969
ITA
+14.9
4
KIRVESNIEMI Harri
1958
FIN
+30.8
5
REPO Sami
1971
FIN
+31.4
6
JONSSON Niklas
1969
SWE
+35.9
7
STADLOBER Alois
1962
AUT
+42.1
8
FORSBERG Henrik
1967
SWE
+44.3
9
BERGSTROEM Anders
1968
SWE
+45.5
10
SKAANES Oeivind
1968
NOR
+46.9
11
HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern
1971
NOR
+47.9
12
GANDLER Markus
1966
AUT
+49.7
13
VANZETTA Giorgio
1959
ITA
+53.8
14
BEHLE Jochen
1960
GER
+55.1
15
ALBARELLO Marco
1960
ITA
+55.7
16
TSHEPIKOV Sergei
RUS
+56.2
17
EBISAWA Katsuhito
1972
JPN
+57.3
18
DAEHLIE Bjoern
1967
NOR
+59.8
19
PROKOUROROV Alexei
1964
RUS
+1:03.5
20
GOUTNIKOV Grigorij
1974
RUS
+1:04.8
21
VEERPALU Andrus
1971
EST
+1:06.0
22
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+1:06.3
23
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
+1:06.5
24
SOERGAARD Krister
1970
NOR
+1:07.2
25
ISOMETSAE Jari
1968
FIN
+1:13.4
26
ULVANG Vegard
1963
NOR
+1:14.0
27
LEGOTINE Vladimir
1970
RUS
+1:14.1
28
MAJ Fabio
1970
ITA
+1:16.9
29
HIETAMAEKI Karri
1969
FIN
+1:18.1
30
BATORY Ivan
1975
SVK
+1:19.4
31
HASLER Markus
1971
LIE
+1:21.0
32
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
+1:21.1
33
EIDE Anders
1971
NOR
+1:22.8
34
MOGREN Torgny
1963
SWE
+1:24.9
35
BUCHTA Lubos
1967
CZE
+1:26.6
36
ASCHWANDEN Wilhelm
1969
SUI
+1:28.3
37
PITCHOUGUINE Maxim
1974
RUS
+1:28.4
38
GIDEONSSON Daniel
1973
SWE
+1:29.3
39
SIVERTSEN Sture
1966
NOR
+1:31.4
40
NAGAHAMA Kazutoshi
1969
JPN
+1:32.7
41
REIN Torald
1968
GER
+1:34.1
42
WIGGER Jeremias
1965
SUI
+1:35.2
43
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
+1:35.8
44
HARTONEN Jukka
1969
FIN
+1:37.5
45
DEL FABBRO Andrea
1967
ITA
+1:39.2
46
SCHLYUNDIKOV Andrey
1975
RUS
+1:40.6
47
KOCH Beat
1972
SUI
+1:41.1
48
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+1:42.4
49
MARENT Alexander
1969
AUT
+1:43.2
50
GOERANSSON Morgan
1972
SWE
+1:43.5
51
KORUNKA Vaclav
1965
CZE
+1:49.6
52
PLAKSUNOV Viatscheslav
1968
BLR
+1:52.8
53
SKJELDAL Kristen
1967
NOR
+1:53.5
54
GUTIERREZ Juan J.
1969
ESP
+1:56.6
55
GODIOZ Gaudenzio
1968
ITA
+1:56.9
56
HAAS Isidor
1971
SUI
+1:57.3
56
SCHLUETTER Andreas
1972
GER
+1:57.3
58
FARLEY Donald
1970
CAN
+1:57.9
59
TCHERNYCH Sergei
1972
RUS
+2:00.2
60
MAECHLER Patrik
1972
SUI
+2:00.3
61
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+2:00.5
62
PALOLAHTI Ari
1968
FIN
+2:01.0
63
OLLE Raul
1968
EST
+2:05.2
64
WADSWORTH Justin
1968
USA
+2:05.9
65
RIABININE Pavel
1971
KAZ
+2:06.4
66
EVANS Anthony
1969
AUS
+2:06.5
67
BURGERMEISTER Reto
1975
SUI
+2:09.2
68
NASH Marcus
1971
USA
+2:09.3
69
NEVZOROV Andrei
1966
KAZ
+2:13.7
70
BERCHTOLD Dominik
1976
SUI
+2:17.1
71
RIBO Jordi
1967
ESP
+2:18.3
72
NEUBER Janko
1971
GER
+2:20.8
73
DOLIDOWITSCH Sergei
1973
BLR
+2:21.1
74
MARIC Janez
1975
SLO
+2:23.0
75
HUDAC Ivan
1971
SVK
+2:23.8
76
IMAI Hiroyuki
1970
JPN
+2:26.4
77
BRATOSHOV Konstantin
1975
KAZ
+2:26.8
78
BUNDI Gion Andrea
1976
SUI
+2:30.4
79
PARICKA Andrej
1975
SVK
+2:32.7
80
VALLET Cedric
1971
FRA
+2:35.2
81
NOUTRIKHINE Andrei
1973
RUS
+2:36.0
82
KUNZ Stephan
1972
LIE
+2:36.7
83
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+2:40.1
84
GAVRUKOVITSCH Vassili
1974
BLR
+2:41.8
85
ZUNZUNEGUI Haritz
1975
ESP
+2:42.3
86
URAIN Gerhard
1972
AUT
+2:42.4
87
MCKEEVER Robin
1973
CAN
+2:43.9
88
WANCZYK Krzysztof
1971
POL
+2:46.2
89
MUEHLEGG Johann
1970
GER
+2:46.9
90
GAILLARD Lilian
1971
FRA
+2:50.8
91
SOKLIC Matej
1973
SLO
+2:55.1
92
SCHULER Martin
1973
SUI
+2:57.2
93
KREZOLOK Janusz
1974
POL
+2:58.8
94
BORTSOV Vladimir
1974
KAZ
+3:01.4
95
MARGUET Gilles
1967
FRA
+3:02.5
96
KUCERA Josef
1971
CZE
+3:06.1
97
BLANCHARD Chris
1971
CAN
+3:08.1
98
EMMENEGGER Daniel
1974
SUI
+3:10.6
99
KALBENMATTEN Lukas
1970
SUI
+3:11.0
100
BIRCHLER Urs
1970
SUI
+3:18.1
101
REZAC Stanislav
1973
CZE
+3:28.7
102
STOLZ Christian
1976
SUI
+3:32.1
103
GUGGENBUEHL Rolf
1971
SUI
+3:36.7
104
SIMMEN Mathias
1972
SUI
+3:53.8
105
RAUCH Men
1973
SUI
+4:00.8