official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
26:14.7
0.00
2
KUITUNEN Virpi
1976
FIN
+21.0
10.67
3
BARANOVA Natalia
1975
RUS
+28.3
14.38
4
PEDERSEN Hilde G.
1964
NOR
+30.5
15.50
5
NEUMANNOVA Katerina
1973
CZE
+33.7
17.12
6
SAARINEN Aino Kaisa
1979
FIN
+46.8
23.78
7
SACHENBACHER STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
+54.4
27.64
8
TCHEPALOVA Julija
1976
RUS
+54.7
27.79
9
ANDERSSON Lina
1981
SWE
+54.8
27.84
10
ROTCHEVA Olga
1978
RUS
+59.0
29.97
11
SMIGUN Kristina
1977
EST
+1:01.6
31.29
12
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+1:02.1
31.55
13
KURKINA Larisa
1973
RUS
+1:03.2
32.11
14
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
+1:04.9
32.97
15
LASSILA Riitta Liisa
1978
FIN
+1:12.1
36.63
16
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+1:15.0
38.10
17
GJOEMLE Ella
1979
NOR
+1:17.1
39.17
18
DAHLBERG Anna
1976
SWE
+1:17.8
39.52
19
PERRILLAT STORTI Aurelie
1980
FRA
+1:20.8
41.05
20
VAELIMAA Kirsi
1978
FIN
+1:22.0
41.66
21
MISCHOL Seraina
1981
SUI
+1:22.2
41.76
22
HENKEL Manuela
1974
GER
+1:25.8
43.59
23
HONGXUE Li
1984
CHN
+1:26.3
43.84
24
EK Elin
1973
SWE
+1:26.9
44.15
25
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+1:28.6
45.01
26
KUENZEL Claudia
1978
GER
+1:30.3
45.88
27
JATSKAJA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+1:32.1
46.79
28
CHUNLI Wang
1983
CHN
+1:38.0
49.79
29
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
+1:39.0
50.30
30
ROCHAT Laurence
1979
SUI
+1:39.3
50.45
31
PARUZZI Gabriella
1969
ITA
+1:41.3
51.46
32
ROCHEVA Olga
1980
RUS
+1:42.4
52.02
33
BAUER Viola
1976
GER
+1:46.3
54.00
34
PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
FRA
+1:47.0
54.36
35
MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana
1977
KAZ
+1:47.2
54.46
36
KAZAKUL Anastasia
1982
RUS
+1:47.4
54.56
37
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
+1:48.6
55.17
38
RAJDLOVA Kamila
1978
CZE
+1:50.6
56.19
39
YOKOYAMA Sumiko
1974
JPN
+1:53.7
57.76
40
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+2:03.5
62.74
41
WIGERNAES Ine
1969
NOR
+2:04.1
63.05
42
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+2:04.7
63.35
43
BJOERNAAS Kine Beate
1980
NOR
+2:08.6
65.33
44
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+2:11.7
66.91
45
CONFORTOLA Antonella
1975
ITA
+2:13.2
67.67
46
AAS Ingvild
1980
NOR
+2:14.0
68.08
47
KOROLIK SHABLOUSKAYA Ludmila
1975
BLR
+2:15.0
68.58
48
MUERER STEMLAND Kristin
1981
NOR
+2:16.8
69.50
49
TAFJORD Ann-Eli
1976
NOR
+2:16.9
69.55
50
SUIJA Silja
1974
EST
+2:19.3
70.77
51
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
+2:20.5
71.38
52
VASILJONOK Olga
1980
BLR
+2:25.6
73.97
53
ANTONOVA Elena
1971
KAZ
+2:27.0
74.68
54
BALATKOVA ERBENOVA Helena
1979
CZE
+2:32.6
77.53
55
BRAATHEN Merethe
1982
NOR
+2:33.8
78.14
56
BADILATTI Ursina
1982
SUI
+2:38.9
80.73
57
BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie
1982
FRA
+2:39.1
80.83
58
SANTER Stephanie
1981
ITA
+2:39.9
81.23
59
STEIRA STOERMER Kristin
1981
NOR
+2:44.2
83.42
60
PEDERSEN Lena Cecilie
1983
NOR
+2:45.9
84.28
61
LEONARDI CORTESI Natascia
1971
SUI
+2:49.9
86.31
62
SOLLI Guro Stroem
1983
NOR
+2:55.5
89.16
63
ELDEN Marte
1986
NOR
+3:04.2
93.58
64
SANDBAKKEN Ellen
1983
NOR
+3:05.0
93.99
65
SIRGE Kaili
1983
EST
+3:12.9
98.00
66
BRAATHEN Solfrid
1982
NOR
+3:14.9
99.02
67
BRUMLEY Clare-Louise
1977
AUS
+3:18.3
100.74
68
JENSEN Lena
1980
NOR
+3:36.4
109.94
69
LEE Chae-Won
1981
KOR
+3:43.9
113.75
70
ENGEN Therese
1980
NOR
+4:13.2
128.63
71
CALDER Katherine
AUS
+5:14.6
159.83
72
GYENESEI Leila
1986
HUN
+5:35.3
170.34