Klosters (SUI)

Alpen Cup
Men's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROUSSELET Alexandre
1977
FRA
0:25:40.6
28.94
2
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+3.7
30.86
3
BOCHERT Kay
1982
GER
+9.3
33.77
4
KOSTNER Florian
1979
ITA
+24.3
41.56
5
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
+26.7
42.80
6
STEBLER Christian
1981
SUI
+27.0
42.96
7
PERRILLAT Christophe
1979
FRA
+29.5
44.26
8
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+31.7
45.40
9
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+38.3
48.83
10
VANDEL Romain
1985
FRA
+49.7
54.75
11
HEUN Daniel
1986
GER
+50.0
54.90
12
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+50.9
55.37
13
LECCARDI Valerio
1984
SUI
+54.5
57.24
14
MARSCHALL Philipp
1988
GER
+1:00.2
60.20
15
DIETER Felix
1972
SUI
+1:06.5
63.47
16
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+1:09.6
65.08
17
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+1:10.1
65.34
18
SEIFERT Stefan
1986
GER
+1:14.9
67.83
19
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+1:16.2
68.51
20
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
+1:16.3
68.56
21
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+1:16.5
68.66
22
BURGERMEISTER Reto
1975
SUI
+1:20.1
70.53
23
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+1:23.8
72.46
24
GULLO Giovanni
1983
ITA
+1:27.8
74.53
25
DUFOURD Benoit-Gilles
1984
FRA
+1:32.3
76.87
26
FIORENTINI Marco
1981
ITA
+1:33.7
77.60
27
SOULIE Francois Jacques
1978
AND
+1:34.1
77.80
28
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+1:37.4
79.52
29
EBERHARTER Michael
1983
AUT
+1:40.4
81.08
30
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
+1:56.3
89.33
31
VILARRUBLA Vicente
1981
ESP
+1:58.3
90.37
32
MOUGEL Adrien
1988
FRA
+2:00.9
91.72
33
SCHNURRER Manuel
1986
GER
+2:02.0
92.29
34
SANDBAKK Oeyvind
1981
NOR
+2:05.0
93.85
35
GRAY Gareth
1988
FRA
+2:05.4
94.06
36
VON ALLMEN Peter
1978
SUI
+2:07.9
95.36
37
TUEFER Noe
1988
SUI
+2:12.5
97.74
38
BRUNNER Tom
1985
GER
+2:13.2
98.11
39
RUIZ Diego
1977
ESP
+2:21.6
102.47
40
HIRNER Manuel
1985
AUT
+2:31.1
107.40
41
GERSTENBERGER Andy
1988
GER
+2:31.7
107.71
42
SCHULER Harald
1985
AUT
+2:36.0
109.95
43
INNIGER Mathias
1988
SUI
+2:37.6
110.78
44
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+2:57.2
120.96
45
MOELGAARD Lasse
1986
DEN
+3:02.5
123.71
46
GERBER Roger
1988
SUI
+3:02.8
123.86
47
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+3:05.2
125.11
48
DESCHAMPS Louis
1987
FRA
+3:10.3
127.76
49
PRALONG Charles
1987
SUI
+3:11.0
128.12
50
GUEDON Pierre
1989
FRA
+3:25.2
135.50
51
GUTIERREZ Javier
1985
ESP
+3:28.9
137.42
52
HAUSER Michael
1981
AUT
+3:44.6
145.57
53
MOCK Andrew
1982
AUS
+3:52.1
149.46
54
NIESS Pierre
1988
FRA
+4:09.3
158.40
55
BUCHER Elias
1988
SUI
+4:11.5
159.54
56
PETERS Kari
1985
LUX
+4:24.6
166.34
57
SIM Ben
1985
AUS
+4:24.7
166.39
58
JAUN Pascal
1989
SUI
+4:30.7
169.51
59
GRIMMER Nick
1983
AUS
+4:32.6
170.50
60
ROJO Ioseba
1988
ESP
+4:33.6
171.01
61
WETLI Serim
1989
SUI
+4:40.9
174.81
62
VOLKEN Dominik
1988
SUI
+4:51.9
180.52
63
FIGI Rolf
1987
SUI
+4:55.6
182.44
64
HOESLI Samuel
1990
SUI
+5:04.4
187.01
65
WATSON Callum
1989
AUS
+5:27.2
198.85
66
KONTAK Filip
1990
CRO
+5:29.5
200.04
67
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+5:35.3
203.05
68
MOELGAARD Asger Fischer
1983
DEN
+5:56.2
213.91
69
BURIC Andrej
1989
CRO
+5:57.7
214.69
70
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
1991
CRO
+6:00.0
215.88
71
SCHMIDT Niklaus
1990
SUI
+6:42.5
237.95
72
KORDIS Dominik
1990
CRO
+6:58.7
246.36
73
MAGAHARAN Ronan
1981
AUS
+7:11.6
253.06
74
MACIAS Inigo
1989
ESP
+8:47.6
302.91
75
BOTANCH Josep
1989
ESP
+8:54.7
306.60
76
CONDRAU Curdin
1991
SUI
+9:46.6
333.55
77
EASON Alan
1970
GBR
+10:29.2
355.67
78
HULGAARD Lasse
1991
DEN
+10:41.0
361.80
79
HULGAARD Jens
1989
DEN
+11:46.1
395.60
Did not finish
Did not start