Kuusamo (FIN)

Stage World Cup
Women's SP 1.2 km C Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
2
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
3
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
4
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
5
NATSUMI Madoka
1978
JPN
6
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
7
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
8
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
9
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
10
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
11
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
12
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
13
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
14
JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
15
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
16
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
17
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
18
TCHEKALEVA Yulia
1984
RUS
19
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
20
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
21
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
22
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
23
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
24
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
25
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
26
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
27
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
28
PERAELAE Kirsi
1982
FIN
29
ANDERSSON Lina
1981
SWE
30
NIKOLAEVA Svetlana
1987
RUS
31
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
32
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
33
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
34
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
35
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
36
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
37
GODOVANICHENKO Daria
1991
RUS
38
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
39
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
40
SACHENBACHER -STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
41
TRACHSEL Doris
1984
SUI
42
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
42
ILJINA Natalja
1985
RUS
44
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
45
CRAWFORD Chandra
1983
CAN
46
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
47
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
48
OJASTE Triin
1990
EST
49
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
50
SCHUCHKINA Olga
1980
RUS
51
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
52
GRUNDVALL Maria
1991
FIN
53
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
54
LOCATELLI Manon
1989
FRA
55
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
56
UDRAS Kaija
1986
EST
57
AHERVO Laura
1984
FIN
58
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
59
YATSKAYA Oxana
1978
KAZ
60
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
61
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
62
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
63
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
64
ROHTLA Laura
1985
EST
65
HAKALA Maija
1984
FIN
66
GARAJOVA Katarina
1987
SVK
67
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
68
KUZIUKOVA Olga
1985
RUS
69
GROENDAHL Outi
1984
FIN
70
RUDAKOVA Ekaterina
1984
BLR
71
PITKAENEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
72
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
73
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
74
GRYGORENKO Kateryna
1985
UKR
75
ZAVALIJ Tatjana
1981
UKR
76
ERIKSSON Mia
1987
SWE
77
SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka
1984
POL
78
PIRTTINIEMI Satu
1986
FIN
79
MALAKHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana
1977
KAZ
80
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
81
ROCHSHINA Tatyana
1987
KAZ
82
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
POL
83
OMORI Naoko
1986
JPN
84
JANECKOVA Ivana
1984
CZE
85
SONG Bo
1985
CHN
86
WEIBEL Caroline
1983
FRA
87
SIEGEL Monique
1989
GER
88
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
POL
89
NESTERENKO Lada
1976
UKR
90
TIKHOVA Evgenia
1990
RUS
91
ARRITOLA Morgan
1986
USA
92
RUPIL Silvia
1985
ITA
93
CONFORTOLA WYATT Antonella
1975
ITA
94
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
95
GALEWICZ Martyna
1989
POL
96
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
97
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
JPN
98
KREIVENAITE Lina
1988
LTU
99
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ