Funaesdalen (SWE)

FIS
Men's 23 km F Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
1:00:43.2
29.74
2
PERSSON Fredrik
1979
SWE
+1:21.5
52.11
3
HANDLER Marten
1975
SWE
+1:44.3
58.37
4
LOEFSHUS Vidar
1970
NOR
+2:12.4
66.08
5
HAEGGLUND Rikard
1980
SWE
+2:55.5
77.91
6
OLOFSSON Erik
1977
SWE
+3:07.9
81.32
7
BERGLUND Gustav
1978
SWE
+3:08.6
81.51
8
NILSSON Mattias
1982
SWE
+3:10.4
82.00
9
GOERANSSON Peter
1969
SWE
+3:18.4
84.20
10
KVEEN Stig Rune
1980
NOR
+3:18.5
84.23
11
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+3:19.4
84.47
12
ERIKSSON Tomas
1978
SWE
+3:24.2
85.79
13
HOEOEK Johan
1982
SWE
+4:07.4
97.65
14
HAMLUND Andreas
1983
SWE
+5:07.7
114.20
15
NORTHUG Petter
1986
NOR
+5:08.9
114.53
16
SVANEBOE Andreas
1983
SWE
+5:13.4
115.76
17
ESKELUND Rickard
1983
SWE
+5:15.1
116.23
18
SUTHER Lars
1985
SWE
+5:37.3
122.32
19
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
+5:40.1
123.09
20
LEIJON Markus
1984
SWE
+6:10.5
131.44
21
GODE Johnny
1986
SWE
+6:16.4
133.06
22
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
+6:16.7
133.14
23
ANDERSSON Erik
1984
SWE
+6:55.9
143.90
24
MYHR Magnus
1983
SWE
+6:59.8
144.97
25
JONSSON Freddi
1986
SWE
+7:03.1
145.87
26
HAMMARBERG Gunnar
1985
SWE
+7:08.4
147.33
27
THULIN Nils
1983
SWE
+7:20.4
150.62
28
JAERNBERG Anton
1984
SWE
+7:45.8
157.59
29
LINDBLOM Hampus
1983
SWE
+7:59.9
161.46
30
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1984
SWE
+8:16.2
165.94
31
SOEDERLUND Peter
1983
SWE
+8:27.6
169.07
32
BYMAN Jonas
1985
SWE
+8:37.7
171.84
33
WIKSTROEM Henrik
1984
SWE
+8:39.1
172.22
34
JONSSON Andr
1985
SWE
+8:39.2
172.25
35
MATHISEN Bengt-Magnus
1986
NOR
+8:50.8
175.44
36
DAHLSTEN Stefan
1977
SWE
+9:40.0
188.94
37
ENGSTROEM Joakim
1986
SWE
+9:48.9
191.38
38
FEMLING Marcus
1986
SWE
+9:51.7
192.15
39
LJUNG Lars
1986
SWE
+10:01.0
194.70
40
WASS E
SWE
+10:14.7
198.47
41
HAMMARSTROEM Daniel
1984
SWE
+10:17.5
199.23
42
ALDEN Jeffery
SWE
+10:20.8
200.14
43
BERGMAN Patrik
1983
SWE
+10:26.5
201.70
44
ENGSTROEM David
1985
SWE
+10:27.0
201.84
45
TONSET Kristian
NOR
+10:27.6
202.01
46
FRYKMAN Jonatan
1985
SWE
+10:36.6
204.48
47
OLSSON Magnus
1985
SWE
+10:38.6
205.03
48
SJOESTROEM Olle
1985
SWE
+10:55.6
209.69
49
KASTEMYR Daniel
1985
SWE
+11:02.4
211.56
50
ANDERSSON Mikael
1972
SWE
+11:03.9
211.97
51
NILSSON Erik
1985
SWE
+11:09.2
213.42
52
SJOEDIN Jonas
1984
SWE
+11:43.1
222.73
53
LJUNG Jonas
SWE
+11:53.4
225.56
54
NYLUND Fredrik
1984
SWE
+12:38.0
237.80
55
STRID Anders
1985
SWE
+12:56.2
242.79
56
ANDERSSON Peter
1970
SWE
+15:26.4
284.02
57
ANDERSSON Bjarne
1965
SWE
+16:47.3
306.23
58
WINBLAD Kjell
1985
SWE
+19:44.3
354.81
59
JAERNBERG Viktor
1986
SWE
+24:01.1
425.30