Saariselkae (FIN)

FIS
Men's 15 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
33:36.1
32.40
2
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+3.0
33.59
3
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+16.9
39.11
4
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+18.4
39.70
5
BURGERMEISTER Reto
1975
SUI
+49.3
51.96
6
YAMAGISHI Osamu
1979
JPN
+51.0
52.64
7
PYYKOENEN Lauri
1978
FIN
+53.2
53.51
8
RODOKHLEBOV Valery
1972
FIN
+59.5
56.01
9
TAIPALE Kuisma
1970
FIN
+1:03.5
57.60
10
GREY George
1979
CAN
+1:04.0
57.80
11
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+1:11.6
60.81
12
AOKI Masakazu
1980
JPN
+1:14.8
62.08
13
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
+1:20.3
64.26
14
DIEZIG Thomas
1981
SUI
+1:24.3
65.85
15
STEBLER Christian
1981
SUI
+1:24.4
65.89
16
RAMSTEDT Thomas
1984
FIN
+1:28.2
67.40
17
RATILAINEN Jouni
1977
FIN
+1:32.0
68.91
18
KOZU Masaaki
1974
JPN
+1:33.8
69.62
19
MORKO Juha
1975
FIN
+1:36.7
70.77
20
KATTILAKOSKI Teemu
1977
FIN
+1:38.5
71.49
21
VAEAENAENEN Jesse
1984
FIN
+1:38.9
71.64
22
OYAMA Katsuhiro
1978
JPN
+1:43.1
73.31
23
OHTONEN Olli
1979
FIN
+1:45.8
74.38
24
HASLER Markus
1971
LIE
+1:52.1
76.88
25
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
+1:52.7
77.12
26
NEVALAINEN Petri
1983
FIN
+1:52.9
77.20
27
HIETAMAEKI Karri
1969
FIN
+1:54.7
77.91
28
NARUSE Nobu
1984
JPN
+1:55.2
78.11
29
MAENTYLAE Jukka-Pekka
1975
FIN
+1:56.0
78.43
30
BLOMQVIST Robert
1981
FIN
+1:58.5
79.42
31
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+2:00.7
80.29
32
IKONEN Risto
1982
FIN
+2:11.1
84.42
33
BUNDI Gion Andrea
1976
SUI
+2:11.6
84.62
34
HOFFMANN Christian
1974
AUT
+2:11.7
84.66
35
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
+2:13.5
85.37
36
NOGAMI Takahisa
1982
JPN
+2:23.3
89.26
37
HUOPANA Tuomas
1984
FIN
+2:32.5
92.91
38
KURUNMAEKI Veli Pekka
1980
FIN
+2:35.4
94.06
39
LINDELL Jonas
1986
FIN
+2:38.7
95.37
40
LEMMETYINEN Tero
1975
FIN
+2:40.0
95.89
41
PALOLAHTI Ari
1968
FIN
+2:40.6
96.13
42
LINDROOS Erik
1986
FIN
+2:40.9
96.25
43
IDSTROEM Reima
1982
FIN
+2:41.8
96.60
44
COLLIANDER Niklas
1985
FIN
+2:44.7
97.75
45
OGLAGO Sebahattin
1984
TUR
+2:49.8
99.78
46
PEKKALA Jukka
1976
FIN
+2:52.0
100.65
47
VESTERINEN Ville
1981
FIN
+2:55.6
102.08
48
MUSTONEN Mikko
1984
FIN
+2:55.7
102.12
49
NYKAENEN Reijo
1980
FIN
+2:56.2
102.32
50
HOVILA Hannu
1981
FIN
+3:04.1
105.45
51
VON ALLMEN Peter
1978
SUI
+3:07.0
106.60
52
IJAES Aki
1981
FIN
+3:10.2
107.87
53
TAKAGUCHI Yoshiki
1980
JPN
+3:11.1
108.23
54
SIMULA Jussi
1985
FIN
+3:23.0
112.95
55
PALOSAARI Heikki
1986
FIN
+3:27.8
114.86
56
RINTA Mikko
1982
FIN
+3:35.3
117.83
57
SEPPAE Joni
1980
FIN
+3:40.5
119.90
58
PAAKKONEN Lasse
1986
FIN
+3:43.9
121.24
59
PAASO Hannu
1976
FIN
+3:47.3
122.59
60
KINNUNEN Ville
1982
FIN
+4:02.8
128.74
61
IKONEN Mikko
1986
FIN
+4:03.6
129.06
62
EIGENMANN Christoph
1979
SUI
+4:04.2
129.30
63
DOMARS Otto
1984
FIN
+4:12.3
132.51
64
ISOKOSKI Markku
1986
FIN
+4:43.3
144.82
65
SAEKKINEN Tuomas
1985
FIN
+4:55.5
149.66
66
KIZILARSLAN Muhammet
1986
TUR
+5:02.5
152.43
67
SIMOLA Jani
1985
FIN
+5:14.2
157.08
68
EKLUND Kristian
1985
FIN
+5:26.0
161.76
69
LEHTOLA Tomi
1985
FIN
+6:18.0
182.39
70
OGLAGO Burhan
1986
TUR
+6:52.8
196.20
71
YUKSEL Fatih
1986
TUR
+6:58.7
198.54
72
KARABAG Sefer
1987
TUR
+7:12.4
203.98
Disqualified
Disqualified doping offence