Lahti (FIN)

World Cup
Men's 20 km M Pursuit
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
47:31.3
0.00
2
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+0.6
0.29
3
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
+1.0
0.49
4
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+1.5
0.74
5
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+1.8
0.88
6
SEDOV Petr
1990
RUS
+1.8
0.88
7
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
+4.3
2.11
8
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+5.0
2.46
9
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+5.6
2.75
10
ELIASSEN Petter
1985
NOR
+6.2
3.04
11
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
+6.2
3.04
12
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+7.2
3.54
13
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+7.3
3.58
14
LALLUKKA Juha
1979
FIN
+7.8
3.83
15
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+21.6
10.61
16
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+26.6
13.06
17
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+33.4
16.40
18
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+36.3
17.82
19
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+43.8
21.51
20
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+44.0
21.60
21
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+46.3
22.73
22
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+47.7
23.42
23
SKOBELEV Vladislav
1987
RUS
+47.8
23.47
24
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+49.4
24.26
25
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+49.6
24.35
26
FREEMAN Kris
1980
USA
+56.8
27.89
27
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+58.2
28.58
28
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
+1:05.4
32.11
29
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+1:05.8
32.31
30
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+1:06.1
32.46
31
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+1:06.2
32.50
32
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+1:15.4
37.02
33
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+1:26.4
42.42
34
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+1:31.4
44.88
35
DOTZLER Hannes
1990
GER
+1:31.4
44.88
36
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+1:31.6
44.98
37
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1984
SWE
+1:32.6
45.47
38
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+1:33.1
45.71
39
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+1:33.2
45.76
40
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
+1:42.1
50.13
41
JESPERSEN Chris Andre
1983
NOR
+1:48.8
53.42
42
MATVIYENKO Gennadiy
1988
KAZ
+1:49.5
53.76
43
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
+1:49.9
53.96
44
SIMULA Jussi
1985
FIN
+1:53.7
55.83
45
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+2:11.9
64.76
46
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+2:21.2
69.33
47
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+2:22.3
69.87
48
PERRILLAT Christophe
1979
FRA
+2:23.2
70.31
49
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+2:29.7
73.50
50
GLOEERSEN Oeyvind
1986
NOR
+2:36.9
77.04
51
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
+2:42.2
79.64
52
PINTER Juergen
1979
AUT
+2:44.4
80.72
53
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+2:50.7
83.81
54
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+2:50.7
83.81
55
VAHTRA Eeri
1988
EST
+2:52.2
84.55
56
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+2:54.1
85.48
57
NISHIKAWA Graham
1983
CAN
+2:56.0
86.42
58
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
+3:18.5
97.46
59
KOUTANIEMI Mikko
1986
FIN
+3:35.0
105.57
60
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
+3:36.1
106.11
61
AKHMADIYEV Yerdos
1985
KAZ
+3:46.9
111.41
62
PALOSAARI Heikki
1986
FIN
+4:48.1
141.46
Lapped
Did not finish
Did not start