KAVGOLOVO (RUS)

World Cup
Men's 15km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
SMIRNOV Vladimir
1964
KAZ
41:54.4
2
DAEHLIE Bjoern
1967
NOR
+33.8
3
MYLLYLAE Mika
1969
FIN
+59.8
4
ISOMETSAE Jari
1968
FIN
+1:05.9
5
ULVANG Vegard
1963
NOR
+1:07.8
6
FAUNER Silvio
1968
ITA
+1:09.5
7
JONSSON Niklas
1969
SWE
+1:22.9
8
JEVNE Erling
1966
NOR
+1:37.3
9
KIRVESNIEMI Harri
1958
FIN
+1:42.5
10
OTTOSSON Jan
1960
SWE
+1:51.8
11
REPO Sami
1971
FIN
+2:00.7
12
HIETAMAEKI Karri
1969
FIN
+2:00.8
13
RASANEN Jari
1966
FIN
+2:02.3
14
PROKOUROROV Alexei
1964
RUS
+2:02.4
15
JURIN Wladimir
1968
RUS
+2:03.0
16
BOTVINOV Michail
1967
RUS
+2:06.5
17
SOERGAARD Krister
1970
NOR
+2:07.6
18
HASLER Markus
1971
LIE
+2:11.3
20
BUCHTA Lubos
1967
CZE
+2:16.6
21
GODIOZ Gaudenzio
1968
ITA
+2:17.2
22
ALBARELLO Marco
1960
ITA
+2:18.2
23
ALSGAARD Thomas
1972
NOR
+2:24.0
24
SKJELDAL Gudmund
1970
NOR
+2:28.9
25
VAELBE Urmas
1966
EST
+2:30.0
26
POLVARA Gianfranco
1958
ITA
+2:30.9
27
STADLOBER Alois
1962
AUT
+2:33.1
28
WOROBJOV Alexander
1968
RUS
+2:35.9
29
LEGOTINE Vladimir
1970
RUS
+2:40.8
31
OBUKHOV Igor
1969
BLR
+2:41.6
32
KIRILLOV Andrej
1967
RUS
+2:42.7
33
SKJELDAL Kristen
1967
NOR
+2:44.1
34
PLAKSUNOV Viatscheslav
1968
BLR
+2:45.2
35
SIVERTSEN Sture
1966
NOR
+2:46.9
36
KAMOTSKI Viktor
1963
BLR
+2:50.0
37
AZAMBRE Stephane
1969
FRA
+2:50.8
38
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
+2:54.7
39
LANGLI Terje
1965
NOR
+2:54.9
40
WIGGER Jeremias
1965
SUI
+2:56.5
41
BADAMSCHIN Igor
1966
RUS
+3:00.5
43
MAJBAECK Christer
1964
SWE
+3:06.9
44
FARLEY Donald
1970
CAN
+3:07.6
46
BROERS Sigurd
1968
NOR
+3:11.4
49
MAJ Fabio
1970
ITA
+3:13.0
50
PETRASEK Martin
1966
CZE
+3:17.1
51
PANAVAS Ricardas
1972
LTU
+3:20.5
52
KASSIN Elmo
1969
EST
+3:31.8
53
MUEHLEGG Johann
1970
GER
+3:32.2
54
PULIE Giuseppe
1964
ITA
+3:32.6
59
VALBUSA Fulvio
1969
ITA
+3:52.0
61
TAIPALE Kuisma
1970
FIN
+3:59.5
63
SCHWARZ Alois
1965
AUT
+4:13.4
64
DOLIDOWITSCH Sergei
1973
BLR
+4:20.1
65
MARENT Alexander
1969
AUT
+4:20.4
66
TEPPAN Jaanus
1962
EST
+4:22.8
67
INGESSON Magnus
1971
SWE
+4:25.4
68
LASUTIN Gennadiy
1966
RUS
+4:27.3
69
REMY Patrick
1965
FRA
+4:32.2
70
ALEXEJEV Sergej
1972
RUS
+4:38.7
71
GORBATCHEV Vasili
1965
BLR
+4:43.9
73
STOROJOK Vladimir
1965
UKR
+4:52.3
74
MIGNEREY Pierre
1972
FRA
+4:55.5
76
VEERPALU Andrus
1971
EST
+5:18.1
82
GANDLER Markus
1966
AUT
+6:05.5
85
VERDENIUS Jan Jacob
1973
NOR
+6:34.4
86
HERMANIS Janis
1970
LAT
+6:45.8
88
FINCH David
1969
DEN
+6:55.4
89
HARTZ Ebbe
1966
DEN
+7:28.8
90
ANTAL Zsolt
1972
ROU
+7:29.4
91
HASLER Patrik
1967
LIE
+7:34.8
93
SKIFTE Henrik
1969
DEN
+7:44.2
94
RAIMO Roberts
1968
LAT
+8:07.2
95
BOITIS Gavril
1965
ROU
+8:26.7
96
GHISLER Ulrich
1967
DEN
+8:47.0