Ruka (FIN)

Stage World Cup
Men's SP C Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
2
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
3
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
4
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
5
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
6
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
7
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
8
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
9
PETUKHOV Alexey
1983
RUS
10
KRIUKOV Nikita
1985
RUS
11
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
12
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
13
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
14
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
15
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
16
PAAKKONEN Lasse
1986
FIN
17
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
18
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
19
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
20
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
21
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
22
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
23
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
24
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
25
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
26
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
27
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
28
SUN Qinghai
1988
CHN
29
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
30
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
31
KUKLIN Mikhail
1987
BLR
32
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
33
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
34
NISKANEN Iivo
1992
FIN
35
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
36
MIKKONEN Juho
1990
FIN
37
KILP Marko
1993
EST
38
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
39
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
39
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
41
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
42
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
43
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
44
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
45
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
46
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
47
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
48
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
49
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
50
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
51
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
52
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
53
MOTOR Konrad
1993
POL
54
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
SUI
55
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
56
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
57
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
58
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
59
ARNAULT Clement
1990
FRA
60
KASHIWABARA Nobuhito
1988
JPN
61
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
62
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
63
VOLOTKA Denis
1985
KAZ
63
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
65
COCKNEY Jesse
1989
CAN
66
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
67
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
68
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
69
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
70
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
71
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
72
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
73
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
74
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
75
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
76
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
77
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
78
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
79
RICHARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
80
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
81
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
82
VAICIULIS Modestas
1989
LTU
83
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
84
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
85
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
86
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
87
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
88
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
89
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
90
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
91
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
92
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
93
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
94
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
95
FOURCADE Martin
1988
FRA
96
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
97
SOMPPI Michael
1988
CAN
98
XU Wenlong
1987
CHN
99
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
100
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
101
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
102
FREEMAN Kris
1980
USA
103
KILLICK Graeme
1989
CAN
104
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
105
HWANG Jun-ho
1993
KOR
106
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
1996
BUL
107
AKHMADIYEV Yerdos
1985
KAZ
108
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
109
HOGIU Petrica
1991
ROU
110
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
111
GRAEF Jakub
1991
CZE
112
SHANG Jincai
1993
CHN
113
MIKAYELYAN Sergey
1992
ARM
114
BIKSE Indulis
1995
LAT
115
XIN Detao
1991
CHN
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
PENTSINEN Anssi
FIN
Written reprimand, False start
PETUKHOV Alexey
RUS
Written reprimand, ICR 343.9 obstruction