La Clusaz (FRA)

World Cup
Women's 15 km F Mst
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
42:56.0
0.00
2
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+13.0
7.07
3
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+14.0
7.61
4
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+16.7
9.08
5
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
+18.0
9.78
6
MEDVEDEVA Evgenia
1976
RUS
+19.1
10.38
7
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+19.5
10.60
8
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+37.3
20.27
9
KUITUNEN Virpi
1976
FIN
+47.7
25.92
10
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
+54.0
29.35
11
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+1:00.2
32.72
12
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+1:04.2
34.89
13
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+1:04.7
35.16
14
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
+1:06.9
36.36
15
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+1:11.3
38.75
16
SIDKO Alena
1979
RUS
+1:25.9
46.68
17
RENNER Sara
1976
CAN
+1:41.3
55.05
18
NILSEN Betty-Ann Bjerkreim
1986
NOR
+1:42.6
55.76
19
CONFORTOLA Antonella
1975
ITA
+1:44.7
56.90
20
SAVIALOVA Olga
1972
RUS
+1:47.8
58.59
21
STEMLAND Kristin Muerer
1981
NOR
+1:49.7
59.62
22
HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+1:51.5
60.60
23
BOURGEOIS Celia
1983
FRA
+1:52.6
61.20
24
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+1:57.1
63.64
25
TCHEPALOVA Julija
1976
RUS
+1:57.8
64.02
26
STORTI Cecile
1983
FRA
+2:00.7
65.60
27
SACHENBACHER -STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
+2:17.3
74.62
28
MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana
1977
KAZ
+2:18.6
75.33
29
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+2:26.2
79.46
30
LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
FRA
+2:32.9
83.10
31
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+2:33.6
83.48
32
JATSKAJA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+2:43.2
88.70
33
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+2:43.5
88.86
34
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+2:46.4
90.43
35
CAVALLAR Veronica
1983
ITA
+2:47.2
90.87
36
CHERNOUSOVA Marina
1983
RUS
+2:51.7
93.32
37
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+2:52.4
93.70
38
ILJINA Natalja
1985
RUS
+2:58.0
96.74
39
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+3:04.8
100.43
40
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+3:05.0
100.54
41
NESTERENKO Lada
1976
UKR
+3:09.4
102.93
42
ROCHAT Laurence
1979
SUI
+3:22.0
109.78
43
LEE Chae-Won
1981
KOR
+3:23.0
110.33
44
VASILJONOK Olga
1980
BLR
+3:43.8
121.63
45
LAUVHAUG Hilde
1989
NOR
+3:46.5
123.10
46
NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+3:47.5
123.64
47
FUKUDA Nobuko
1980
JPN
+3:53.7
127.01
48
DABUDYK Aurelie
1988
FRA
+3:54.9
127.66
49
MYHRE Marthe Katrine
1985
NOR
+3:55.9
128.21
50
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
+4:00.6
130.76
51
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+4:18.9
140.71
52
JAKIMCHUK Vita
1980
UKR
+4:41.2
152.83
53
CAPRINI Pauline
1987
FRA
+4:45.6
155.22
54
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
POL
+5:09.8
168.37
55
JONES Perianne
1985
CAN
+5:52.2
191.41
56
TSESELSKA Kateryna
1989
UKR
+6:12.4
202.39
57
ROSHINA Tatjana
1987
KAZ
+6:12.6
202.50
58
MORAVCOVA Klara
1983
CZE
+6:25.2
209.35
Did not finish
Did not start