Valdidentro (ITA)

Sprint Qualification
Ladies' SP F Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
2:50.27
0.00
2
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+1.36
9.58
3
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
+1.48
10.43
4
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+1.90
13.39
5
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
+2.53
17.83
6
PERAELAE Kirsi
1982
FIN
+3.70
26.08
7
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+4.28
30.16
8
SACHENBACHER -STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
+4.31
30.38
9
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+4.60
32.42
10
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+5.17
36.44
11
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+5.43
38.27
12
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+6.09
42.92
13
OLSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+6.21
43.77
14
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+7.48
52.72
15
CHUIKOVA Ekaterina
1986
RUS
+7.72
54.41
16
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
+7.75
54.62
17
ANDERSSON Lina
1981
SWE
+8.00
56.38
18
HENKEL Manuela
1974
GER
+8.10
57.09
19
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+8.18
57.65
20
NARYSHKINA Natalja
1984
RUS
+8.26
58.21
21
MORODER Karin
1974
ITA
+8.28
58.35
22
NATSUMI Madoka
1978
JPN
+8.30
58.50
23
GJOEMLE Ella
1979
NOR
+8.57
60.40
24
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+8.62
60.75
25
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
+8.73
61.53
26
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+8.73
61.53
27
NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+8.77
61.81
28
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
+8.82
62.16
29
CAMENISCH Karin
1980
SUI
+8.92
62.86
30
FUKUDA Nobuko
1980
JPN
+8.96
63.15
31
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
+8.97
63.22
32
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+9.02
63.57
33
MELINA Viktoria
1981
RUS
+9.04
63.71
33
GRUBER Bettina
1985
SUI
+9.04
63.71
35
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
+10.11
71.25
35
LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
FRA
+10.11
71.25
37
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+10.38
73.15
38
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
+10.42
73.44
39
SLIND Astrid Oeyre
1988
NOR
+10.73
75.62
40
VALAAS Laura
1984
USA
+10.80
76.11
41
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+10.89
76.75
42
SWANSON Shayla
1982
CAN
+10.94
77.10
43
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+10.96
77.24
44
CUINET Aurore
1985
FRA
+11.31
79.71
45
WEIBEL Caroline
1983
FRA
+11.67
82.25
46
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+11.73
82.67
47
ERBENOVA Helena
1979
CZE
+11.94
84.15
48
SMYTH Morgan
1986
USA
+12.07
85.06
49
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+12.16
85.70
50
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+12.24
86.26
51
JONES Perianne
1985
CAN
+13.20
93.03
52
BJELLAANES Karianne
1986
NOR
+13.40
94.44
53
JATSKAJA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+13.43
94.65
54
ROCHAT Laurence
1979
SUI
+13.53
95.35
55
BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie
1982
FRA
+13.98
98.53
56
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+14.19
100.01
57
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
+16.97
119.60
58
BOTTOMLEY Esther
1983
AUS
+17.76
125.17
59
KASHIWABARA Michiko
1991
JPN
+17.82
125.59
60
BACHMANN Valentina
1985
ITA
+19.63
138.34
61
ORGUE Laura
1986
ESP
+20.65
145.53
62
CHINBAT Otgontsetseg
1991
MGL
+1:02.51
440.55
Did not start
Disqualified doping offence