Beitostoelen (NOR)

World Cup
Women's 10 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
24:48.3
0.00
2
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+29.7
15.96
3
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+37.2
20.00
4
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+51.5
27.68
5
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
+57.3
30.80
6
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+58.2
31.28
7
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+1:09.5
37.36
8
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
+1:10.9
38.11
9
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+1:19.6
42.79
10
KHAZOVA Irina
1984
RUS
+1:25.0
45.69
11
MEDVEDEVA Evgenia
1976
RUS
+1:36.0
51.60
12
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+1:39.3
53.38
13
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
+1:45.1
56.49
14
OLSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+1:48.2
58.16
15
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+1:50.5
59.40
16
KUITUNEN Virpi
1976
FIN
+1:51.5
59.93
17
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+1:57.8
63.32
18
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+1:58.2
63.54
19
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+2:02.8
66.01
20
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+2:03.2
66.22
21
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+2:03.8
66.55
22
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+2:04.5
66.92
23
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+2:05.3
67.35
24
STEMLAND Kristin Muerer
1981
NOR
+2:06.5
68.00
25
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+2:06.8
68.16
26
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+2:07.0
68.27
27
SACHENBACHER -STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
+2:07.5
68.53
28
SIDKO Alena
1979
RUS
+2:08.9
69.29
29
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
+2:11.4
70.63
30
BOURGEOIS Celia
1983
FRA
+2:14.3
72.19
31
ELDEN Marte
1986
NOR
+2:15.7
72.94
32
MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana
1977
KAZ
+2:17.0
73.64
33
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+2:19.5
74.98
34
RUPIL Silvia
1985
ITA
+2:22.0
76.33
35
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+2:22.4
76.54
36
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+2:23.1
76.92
37
BUCHER Silvana
1984
SUI
+2:25.2
78.05
38
ILJINA Natalja
1985
RUS
+2:26.4
78.69
39
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+2:27.2
79.12
40
SAVIALOVA Olga
1972
RUS
+2:27.7
79.39
41
TOFTDAHL Tuva
1990
NOR
+2:33.2
82.35
41
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+2:33.2
82.35
43
JANECKOVA Ivana
1984
CZE
+2:34.4
82.99
44
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
+2:38.0
84.93
45
RAJDLOVA Kamila
1978
CZE
+2:38.4
85.14
46
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
+2:38.8
85.36
47
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+2:38.9
85.41
48
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+2:40.8
86.43
48
CONFORTOLA WYATT Antonella
1975
ITA
+2:40.8
86.43
50
JATSKAJA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+2:42.3
87.24
51
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
+2:44.8
88.58
52
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+2:45.0
88.69
53
ZAVALIJ Tatjana
1981
UKR
+2:46.5
89.50
54
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+2:52.5
92.72
55
RUDAKOVA Ekaterina
1984
BLR
+2:52.7
92.83
56
NORDSLETTEN Marie
1990
NOR
+2:56.5
94.87
57
CUINET Aurore
1985
FRA
+2:59.3
96.38
58
NYDAL Britt Ingunn
1989
NOR
+3:00.3
96.92
59
LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
FRA
+3:03.1
98.42
60
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+3:07.1
100.57
60
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
+3:07.1
100.57
62
JAKIMCHUK Vita
1980
UKR
+3:09.8
102.02
63
LAUVHAUG Hilde
1989
NOR
+3:11.1
102.72
64
ORGUE Laura
1986
ESP
+3:16.5
105.62
65
STRANDBERG Kristina
1975
SWE
+3:17.4
106.11
65
MAREK Kornelia
1985
POL
+3:17.4
106.11
67
VINA Emilie
1982
FRA
+3:17.7
106.27
68
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
POL
+3:18.0
106.43
69
OBAYASHI Chisa
1984
JPN
+3:20.9
107.99
70
MIKHAILOVA Olga
1981
RUS
+3:23.3
109.28
71
ARRITOLA Morgan
1986
USA
+3:23.5
109.39
72
MORAVCOVA Klara
1983
CZE
+3:24.5
109.92
73
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
SLO
+3:24.9
110.14
74
SLONOVA Anastasia
1991
KAZ
+3:37.1
116.70
75
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
+3:45.2
121.05
76
NESTERENKO Lada
1976
UKR
+3:53.0
125.24
77
HONGXUE Li
1984
CHN
+3:56.0
126.86
78
ROCHAT Laurence
1979
SUI
+3:57.4
127.61
79
TERENTJEVA Irina
1984
LTU
+3:59.7
128.84
80
GRIGOROVA-BURGOVA Antonia
1986
BUL
+4:03.4
130.83
81
VASILJONOK Olga
1980
BLR
+4:16.6
137.93
82
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+4:22.9
141.32
83
KASHIWABARA Michiko
1991
JPN
+4:36.9
148.84
84
MYHRE Marthe Katrine
1985
NOR
+4:55.5
158.84
85
WATSON Aimee
1987
AUS
+5:22.5
173.35
86
CRAWFORD Chandra
1983
CAN
+5:32.1
178.51
87
JOHANSEN Katarina
1976
SVK
+5:32.4
178.67
88
MALCHEVA Teodora
1983
BUL
+5:36.4
180.82
89
GARAJOVA Katarina
1987
SVK
+6:14.4
201.25
90
MOURAO Jaqueline
1975
BRA
+6:21.0
204.80
Did not finish