Nove Mesto (CZE)

Stage World Cup
Men's 15 km C
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
39:03.7
0.00
2
JOHNSRUD SUNDBY Martin
1984
NOR
+5.0
1.71
3
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+10.5
3.58
4
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
+11.3
3.86
5
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+13.4
4.57
6
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
+14.7
5.02
7
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+15.0
5.12
8
PANKRATOV Nikolay
1982
RUS
+18.8
6.42
9
VEERPALU Andrus
1971
EST
+23.1
7.88
10
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+24.1
8.23
11
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+25.0
8.53
12
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
+26.5
9.05
13
DEMENTIEV Eugeniy
1983
RUS
+27.0
9.22
14
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+28.6
9.76
15
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+31.8
10.85
16
ROTCHEV Vassili
1980
RUS
+32.7
11.16
17
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+40.5
13.82
18
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+41.8
14.27
19
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+43.3
14.78
20
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+43.7
14.92
21
KUZNETSOV Alexander
1982
RUS
+47.0
16.04
22
HETLAND Tor Arne
1974
NOR
+48.9
16.69
23
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+49.2
16.79
24
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+50.9
17.37
25
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+57.5
19.63
26
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+1:01.5
20.99
27
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+1:01.8
21.09
28
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
+1:05.0
22.19
29
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+1:05.4
22.32
30
BATORY Ivan
1975
SVK
+1:09.7
23.79
31
DAHL John Kristian
1981
NOR
+1:11.4
24.37
32
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+1:13.0
24.92
33
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+1:13.7
25.16
34
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+1:17.2
26.35
35
ROUSSELET Alexandre
1977
FRA
+1:18.6
26.83
36
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+1:23.2
28.40
37
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+1:23.9
28.64
38
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+1:26.0
29.36
39
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+1:31.8
31.34
40
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+1:37.3
33.21
41
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
+1:38.5
33.62
42
JONNIER Emmanuel
1975
FRA
+1:39.6
34.00
43
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+1:40.8
34.41
44
LEYBYUK Roman
1977
UKR
+1:58.0
40.28
45
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+2:03.9
42.29
46
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+2:08.8
43.96
47
SPERL Milan
1980
CZE
+2:09.3
44.14
48
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+2:12.9
45.36
49
GREY George
1979
CAN
+2:14.1
45.77
50
OSIPOV Aleksandr
1987
KAZ
+2:16.6
46.63
51
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
+2:28.3
50.62
52
GRIDIN Andrey
1988
KAZ
+2:37.0
53.59
53
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
+2:54.7
59.63
54
KREZELOK Janusz
1974
POL
+3:20.0
68.27
55
DARRAGON Roddy
1983
FRA
+3:21.5
68.78
56
ZORZI Cristian
1972
ITA
+3:28.1
71.03
57
AMBROSETTI Damien
1984
FRA
+3:50.8
78.78
58
SOULIE Francois
1978
AND
+4:13.6
86.56
59
THOR OLSEN Jonas
1978
DEN
+4:46.2
97.69
60
STOCKINGER Martin
1984
AUT
+5:09.8
105.75
61
WURM Harald
1984
AUT
+5:35.3
114.45
Did not start