Muonio (FIN)

FIS
Men's SP 1.0 km C Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
2
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
3
VOLOTKA Denis
1985
KAZ
4
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
5
SELLIS Siim
1987
EST
6
ANISIMOV Ivan
1987
RUS
7
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
8
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
9
SAAREPUU Anti
1983
EST
10
SIMONLATSER Timo
1986
EST
11
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
12
HAEKAEMIES Antti
1986
FIN
13
LASSILA Kalle
1985
FIN
14
BOLOTOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
15
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
16
SORIN Egor
1985
RUS
17
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
18
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
19
MIKKONEN Juho
1990
FIN
20
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
21
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
22
OZERSKIY Dmitriy
1990
RUS
23
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
24
CHEREPANOV Sergey
1986
KAZ
25
TOLVANEN Olli-Pekka
1985
FIN
26
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
27
WENZL Josef
1984
GER
28
VOLKOV Anatoliy
1989
RUS
29
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
30
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
31
PAAKKONEN Lasse
1986
FIN
32
EINASTE Kein
1985
EST
33
KILP Marko
1993
EST
34
DVOSKIN Alexey
1983
RUS
35
KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy
1984
KAZ
36
STROITELEV Fedor
1991
RUS
37
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
38
LAMPINEN Antti
1983
FIN
39
LEMANOV Jakov
1989
RUS
40
RAGOZIN Roman
1993
KAZ
41
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
42
KAURSON Tomas
1991
EST
43
KITTILAE Kusti
1981
FIN
44
FREEMAN Kris
1980
USA
45
STAROSTIN Mark
1990
KAZ
46
FADEEV Maxim
1987
RUS
47
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
48
KASHIWABARA Nobuhito
1988
JPN
49
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
50
SEDOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
51
JELONEN Henri
1987
FIN
52
HEIMDAL Eivind Krane
1994
NOR
53
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
54
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
55
PAVLOV Ivan
1988
RUS
56
SARIKOV Pavel
1992
RUS
57
MATVIYENKO Gennadiy
1988
KAZ
58
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
59
MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti
1987
FIN
60
SJOLUND Oskar
1990
FIN
61
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
62
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
63
MALYSHEV Alexandr
1989
KAZ
64
PETASNORO Rami
1989
FIN
65
ELLEFSON Sylvan
1987
USA
66
NIKOLAEV Sergey
1990
RUS
67
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
68
VINOGRADOV Yuriy
1986
RUS
69
KUZIN Alexander
1979
RUS
70
PYZHOV Nikolay
1991
RUS
71
SERGEEV Alexander
1991
RUS
71
ALEV Alvar Johannes
1993
EST
73
JOUTSEN Jari
1978
FIN
74
KUZMENKO Sergej
1986
BLR
75
VAHTRA Eeri
1988
EST
76
SEMENENKA Uladzislau
1988
BLR
77
GELJMANOV Andrej
1982
RUS
78
TYUTEREV Andrey
1985
RUS
79
FIRSOV Artur
1992
RUS
80
SEPPANEN Atte
1989
FIN
81
SAETRE Erlend Skippervik
1985
NOR
82
TURUNEN Tero
1988
FIN
83
LUTKOV Mikhail
1989
RUS
84
SUN Qinghai
1988
CHN
85
KONONOV Ivan
1987
RUS
86
MALYSHEV Sergey
1994
KAZ
87
SHATOKHIN Andrey
1990
RUS
88
RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet
1992
KAZ
89
XU Wenlong
1987
CHN
90
SMIRNOV Anton
1987
RUS
91
NIEMI Harri
1990
FIN
92
ARKHIPOVSKIY Alexander
1990
RUS
93
LIEPINS Arvis
1990
LAT
94
FURRER Philip
1983
SUI
95
ZHILINSKIY Ivan
1993
RUS
96
KOLLO Andres
1988
EST
97
KARP Algo
1985
EST
98
MASHKOV Ilya
1983
RUS
99
AKHMADIYEV Yerdos
1985
KAZ
100
EBINA Takanori
1991
JPN
101
SHESHELEV Kirill
1994
RUS
102
ARTEMYEV Alexander
1982
FIN
103
ISOLA Markus
1985
FIN
104
KONDRYSCHEV Andrey
1983
KAZ
105
MYLLYKOSKI Tuomas
1989
FIN
106
MELNIK Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
107
KLIUKVIN Evgeniy
1990
RUS
108
ENGSTROEM Jacob
1994
SWE
109
ELLIOTT Tad
1988
USA
110
MIKKELSEN Espen
1988
NOR
111
KOYAMA Takashi
1986
JPN
112
BUGGE Christian Tvedt
1990
NOR
113
MYSEV Dmitriy
1992
RUS
114
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
115
MIKKELSEN Martin
1992
NOR
116
BAKANOV Alexander
1995
RUS
117
LINDVALL Christoffer
1993
FIN
118
STENBACK Janne
1989
FIN
119
NISCHAKOV Andrey
1996
RUS
120
SHATAGIN Anton
1987
RUS
121
HOGIU Petrica
1991
ROU
122
BERGSTROEM Adrian
1990
SWE
123
PITKANEN Jouni
1994
FIN
124
VALOEY Elias
1994
NOR
125
KOCHETKOV Alexander
1995
RUS
126
KAMBARBAEV Kuanysh
1987
KAZ
127
SHKLYAEV Mikhail
1994
RUS
128
OSSIPOV Aleksandr
1987
KAZ
129
MAUNUKSELA Ville
1989
FIN
130
EIKREM Daniel
1993
NOR
131
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
132
SIRAZETDINOV Bulat
1991
RUS
133
NILSSON Klas
1986
SWE
134
BORTSOV Konstantin
1995
KAZ
135
POIKONEN Anssi
1993
FIN
136
STROLIA Vytautas
1992
LTU
137
ZVUKOV Andrey
1992
RUS
138
TIMOKHIN Roman
1993
RUS
139
BERDNIKOV Maxim
1994
RUS
140
VUOLLET Eino
1993
FIN
141
MIKAYELYAN Sergey
1992
ARM
142
EINARSSON Sturla Bjoern
1994
NOR
143
KUROCHKIN Mikhail
1993
RUS
144
RIBAKOVS Pavels
1989
LAT
145
MARUHA Pavel
1990
BLR
145
KLIMUSHIN Konstantin
1993
RUS
147
GLADKIKH Alexey
1994
RUS
148
VESELKOV Maxim
1992
RUS
149
SAKURAI Takeshi
1989
JPN
150
SHAVEL Aliaksandr
1993
BLR
151
TKACHENKO Nikita
1992
KAZ
152
SELLIOV Silver
1994
EST
153
HRAMYKA Siarhei
1991
BLR
154
IGNATOV Alexey
1994
RUS
155
AXELSSON Erik
1994
SWE
156
JUURSALU Timo
1988
EST
157
NEVALA Matti
1988
FIN
158
KONYGIN Artem
1995
RUS
159
PALIAKOU Artsiom
1995
BLR
160
YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg
1987
UKR
161
RAJAS Janari
1992
EST
162
PRIS Kirill
1993
RUS
163
SALMELIN Johan
1992
FIN
164
MARJAMAA Mikko
1993
FIN
165
TIMINOV Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
166
PEDERSEN Christoffer
1991
NOR
167
TALKACHOU Aliaksei
1993
BLR
168
HARDZIAS Maksim
1994
BLR
169
VASHKEVICH Dzmitry
1995
BLR
170
JAANIPERE Simo
1994
EST
171
GRISHIN Alexey
1997
RUS
172
YEGHOYAN Artur
1990
ARM
173
ADYLEV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
174
TIMASHOV Alexey
1992
RUS
175
KONDRASHOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
176
PETTERSSON Jonas
1994
SWE
177
LIPATOV Pavel
1994
RUS
178
POGHOSYAN Tadevos
1993
ARM
179
KLYMENOK Dmytro
1995
UKR
180
PIND Rasmus
1992
EST
181
CHENIKALO Oleksandr
1991
UKR
182
BAKHOFF Aron
1994
EST
183
KJERSTAD Vebjoern
1994
NOR
184
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1992
LTU
185
DRANKEVICH Andrei
1993
BLR
186
MITIN Alexey
1996
RUS
187
BOMAN Jesper
1994
SWE
188
JACOBSEN Tobias Thoernquist
1994
NOR
189
MARIYADI Nikita
1994
KAZ
190
TASALA Ville
1993
FIN
191
KOZLOV Evgeniy
1996
RUS
192
ZHOU Hu
1989
CHN
193
KRISTENSEN Karl Peter
1991
DEN
194
KARDELIS Julius
1995
LTU
195
VATSHAUG Martin
1985
NOR
196
YURASOV Ivan
1995
RUS
197
SNEKKEVIK Sindre Kloster
1995
NOR
198
FAGERHEIM Ottar
1994
NOR
199
MUKHIN Rinat
1994
KAZ
200
STROLIA Tautvydas
1995
LTU
201
VDOVKIN Anton
1995
RUS
202
KOROLEV Sergey
1991
RUS
203
MARCHENKO Andriy
1994
UKR
204
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
1996
EST
205
KIRSANOV Vadim
1996
RUS
206
KRISTIANSEN Edvard
1994
NOR
207
CHSHUR Mikhail
1983
KAZ
Disqualified