Ruka (FIN)

Sprint Qualification
Women's SP C Qual
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
3:11.69
0.00
2
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+0.19
1.19
3
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+0.59
3.69
4
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
+0.88
5.51
5
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+1.98
12.40
6
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+2.01
12.58
7
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+3.61
22.60
8
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+5.05
31.61
9
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+5.14
32.18
10
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+5.32
33.30
11
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+5.82
36.43
12
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+5.86
36.68
13
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+6.86
42.94
14
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+6.87
43.01
15
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+6.87
43.01
16
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+7.04
44.07
17
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+7.42
46.45
18
KIRILLOVA Anastasia
1996
BLR
+8.09
50.64
19
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+8.15
51.02
20
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+8.53
53.40
21
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+8.60
53.84
22
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+8.70
54.46
23
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
+8.92
55.84
24
SERONOSOVA Polina
1993
BLR
+9.16
57.34
25
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+9.45
59.16
26
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+9.46
59.22
27
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+9.51
59.53
28
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+9.82
61.47
29
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
+9.84
61.60
30
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+10.06
62.98
31
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+10.38
64.98
32
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+10.82
67.73
33
NURMI Leena
1994
FIN
+11.33
70.93
34
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+12.51
78.31
35
MATINTALO Johanna
1996
FIN
+13.62
85.26
36
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+13.92
87.14
37
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+14.06
88.02
38
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+14.08
88.14
39
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
+14.13
88.46
40
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
1987
BLR
+14.16
88.64
41
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+14.42
90.27
42
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+15.03
94.09
43
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+15.08
94.40
44
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+15.14
94.78
45
EIDE Mari
1989
NOR
+15.27
95.59
46
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+15.29
95.72
47
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+15.65
97.97
48
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+15.83
99.10
49
TIKHONOVA Yulia
1986
BLR
+16.40
102.67
50
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+16.60
103.92
51
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
+16.97
106.23
52
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+17.13
107.24
53
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
+17.53
109.74
54
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
+17.66
110.55
55
VEDENINA Daria
1991
RUS
+18.26
114.31
56
SEDOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+18.40
115.19
57
KERN Julia
1997
USA
+18.61
116.50
58
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+19.43
121.63
59
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+19.68
123.20
60
LI Xin
1992
CHN
+20.00
125.20
61
LETOCHA Urszula
1994
POL
+20.05
125.52
61
UKKOLA Johanna
1993
FIN
+20.05
125.52
63
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+20.30
127.08
64
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
+20.42
127.83
65
NISSINEN Vilma
1997
FIN
+20.56
128.71
66
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+20.67
129.40
67
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+20.95
131.15
68
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+21.21
132.78
69
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
POL
+22.12
138.47
70
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+22.49
140.79
71
KAINULAINEN Anni
1992
FIN
+22.58
141.35
72
TAYLOR Annika
1993
GBR
+23.63
147.93
73
UREVC Eva
1995
SLO
+24.91
155.94
74
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+25.89
162.07
75
BATHE Nichole
1995
GBR
+26.72
167.27
76
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
1991
RUS
+27.57
172.59
77
KORVA Anita
1999
FIN
+27.71
173.47
78
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
+27.98
175.16
79
JANATOVA Katerina
1997
CZE
+28.01
175.35
80
BYKOVA Irina
1993
KAZ
+28.03
175.47
81
GUSCHINA Mariya
1989
RUS
+28.18
176.41
82
HAKALA Maija
1984
FIN
+28.27
176.97
83
ANTYPENKO Tetiana
1981
UKR
+28.71
179.73
84
CHI Chunxue
1998
CHN
+29.78
186.43
85
ZHEREBYATEVA Anna
1997
RUS
+31.22
195.44
86
HOLMES Chelsea
1987
USA
+31.63
198.01
87
BROWNE Cendrine
1993
CAN
+31.96
200.07
88
RAZINGER Nika
1993
SLO
+33.07
207.02
89
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
JPN
+35.14
219.98
90
EINFALT Lea
1994
SLO
+37.92
237.38
91
SERDIUK Kateryna
1989
UKR
+45.26
283.33
92
CHANLOUNG Karen
1996
THA
+47.33
296.29
93
PIIPPO Eveliina
1998
FIN
+48.99
306.68
94
CHINBAT Otgontsetseg
1991
MGL
+1:00.69
379.93
95
ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul
1996
MGL
+1:20.24
502.31