Lillehammer (NOR)

World Cup
Women's Skiathlon 7.5/7.5km C/F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
42:24.7
0.00
2
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+19.7
10.84
3
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+43.6
23.99
4
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+54.3
29.87
5
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+57.0
31.36
6
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+1:04.9
35.71
7
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+1:07.8
37.30
8
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+1:26.0
47.31
9
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+1:27.8
48.30
10
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+1:32.6
50.95
11
SEDOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+1:36.7
53.20
12
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+1:37.8
53.81
13
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+1:39.8
54.91
14
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+1:41.8
56.01
15
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+1:54.9
63.21
16
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+2:06.5
69.60
17
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+2:07.1
69.93
18
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+2:15.2
74.38
19
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+2:23.6
79.00
20
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+2:23.9
79.17
21
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+2:31.4
83.29
22
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+2:36.3
85.99
23
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+2:41.8
89.02
24
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+2:47.3
92.04
25
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
1992
NOR
+2:48.9
92.92
26
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+2:53.3
95.34
27
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+2:59.8
98.92
28
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
1991
RUS
+3:00.5
99.30
29
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+3:07.7
103.27
30
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+3:09.0
103.98
31
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+3:11.3
105.25
32
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
+3:12.0
105.63
33
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+3:15.5
107.56
34
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
+3:18.7
109.32
35
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
+3:19.8
109.92
36
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+3:25.7
113.17
37
KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie
1991
NOR
+3:38.8
120.38
38
HOLMES Chelsea
1987
USA
+3:39.6
120.82
39
SIEGEL Monique
1989
GER
+3:40.7
121.42
40
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
+3:41.1
121.64
41
ZHEREBYATEVA Anna
1997
RUS
+3:56.7
130.22
42
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+4:18.4
142.16
43
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
+4:18.7
142.33
44
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
JPN
+4:29.0
147.99
45
BROWNE Cendrine
1993
CAN
+4:37.3
152.56
46
FLETEN Emilie
1992
NOR
+4:37.9
152.89
47
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+4:46.9
157.84
48
MATINTALO Johanna
1996
FIN
+4:48.2
158.56
49
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+5:00.1
165.10
50
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
+5:09.1
170.06
51
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
+5:31.5
182.38
52
LI Xin
1992
CHN
+5:43.8
189.15
53
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+5:44.3
189.42
54
HEIMDAL Lovise
1995
NOR
+6:19.3
208.68
55
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+6:41.1
220.67
56
CHI Chunxue
1998
CHN
+7:05.4
234.04
57
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+7:19.2
241.63
58
JANATOVA Katerina
1997
CZE
+8:07.0
267.93
Did not finish
Did not start