official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
39:22.7
0.00
2
SMIGUN Kristina
1977
EST
+1.0
0.59
3
PARUZZI Gabriella
1969
ITA
+7.6
4.50
4
BARANOVA- MASOLKINA Natalia
1975
RUS
+8.7
5.16
5
PEDERSEN Hilde G.
1964
NOR
+9.1
5.39
6
KUITUNEN Virpi
1976
FIN
+36.8
21.81
7
LASSILA Riitta Liisa
1978
FIN
+37.2
22.04
8
TCHEPALOVA Julija
1976
RUS
+39.0
23.11
9
KUENZEL Claudia
1978
GER
+40.1
23.76
10
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+42.9
25.42
11
KURKINA Larisa
1973
RUS
+47.3
28.03
12
NEUMANNOVA Katerina
1973
CZE
+1:02.7
37.15
13
MEDVEDEVA-ABRUZOVA Evgenia
1976
RUS
+1:06.1
39.17
14
BJOERNAAS Kine Beate
1980
NOR
+1:16.4
45.27
15
STEIRA STOERMER Kristin
1981
NOR
+1:17.5
45.92
16
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+1:18.8
46.69
17
JATSKAJA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+1:25.0
50.37
18
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+1:29.6
53.09
19
RENNER Sara
1976
CAN
+1:30.3
53.51
20
ARTEMOVA Irina
1984
RUS
+1:30.7
53.74
21
SAARINEN Aino Kaisa
1979
FIN
+1:31.0
53.92
22
VAELIMAA Kirsi
1978
FIN
+1:31.1
53.98
23
SACHENBACHER Evi
1980
GER
+1:31.9
54.45
24
STORTI Aurelie
1980
FRA
+1:36.4
57.12
25
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+1:38.0
58.07
26
BAUER Viola
1976
GER
+1:58.2
70.04
27
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
+1:59.0
70.51
28
MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana
1977
KAZ
+1:59.6
70.87
29
YOKOYAMA Sumiko
1974
JPN
+2:07.8
75.73
30
MUERER STEMLAND Kristin
1981
NOR
+2:09.9
76.97
31
ROCHAT Laurence
1979
SUI
+2:20.5
83.25
32
BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie
1982
FRA
+2:22.0
84.14
33
RAJDLOVA Kamila
1978
CZE
+2:22.2
84.26
34
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+2:22.4
84.38
35
JAKIMCHUK Vita
1980
UKR
+2:25.7
86.33
36
CONFORTOLA Antonella
1975
ITA
+2:26.6
86.87
37
BALATKOVA ERBENOVA Helena
1979
CZE
+2:27.5
87.40
38
PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
FRA
+2:48.1
99.61
39
VORONTSOVA Ekaterina
1983
RUS
+2:49.6
100.50
40
SALONEN Satu
1973
FIN
+2:51.3
101.50
41
SANTER Stephanie
1981
ITA
+3:07.6
111.16
42
SWIDEN Kina
1976
SWE
+3:17.6
117.09
43
MISCHOL Seraina
1981
SUI
+3:18.1
117.38
44
ZJATIKOVA Natalya
1974
BLR
+3:18.6
117.68
45
SONETA Chizuru
1978
JPN
+3:19.0
117.92
46
EK Elin
1973
SWE
+3:30.2
124.55
47
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
+3:30.6
124.79
48
SANTER Anna
1975
ITA
+3:31.2
125.14
49
ZAVALIJ Tatjana
1981
UKR
+3:34.9
127.34
50
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+3:41.1
131.01
51
MORODER Karin
1974
ITA
+3:42.0
131.54
52
ZJATIKOVA Vera
1974
BLR
+3:42.5
131.84
53
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
+3:55.1
139.31
54
GJOEMLE Ella
1979
NOR
+3:57.5
140.73
55
STAROSTINA Daria
1981
KAZ
+3:59.9
142.15
56
SMIGUN Katrin
1979
EST
+4:06.8
146.24
57
WAGNER Wendy Kay
1973
USA
+4:26.7
158.03
58
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+4:43.7
168.10
59
DOMEIJ Sofia
1976
SWE
+5:20.9
190.15
60
NESTERENKO Lada
1976
UKR
+6:26.9
229.25
Did not finish
Did not start