Val Casies (ITA)

Alpen Cup
Men's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SEIFERT Benjamin
1982
GER
0:23:57.6
30.79
2
BOCHERT Kay
1982
GER
+22.1
43.09
3
KOSTNER Florian
1979
ITA
+28.0
46.37
4
CHAUVET Benoit
1981
FRA
+37.0
51.38
5
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
+41.2
53.72
6
GULLO Giovanni
1983
ITA
+42.6
54.50
7
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+48.3
57.67
8
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+57.6
62.84
9
FIORENTINI Marco
1981
ITA
+58.5
63.34
10
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+1:00.6
64.51
11
CARRARA Bruno
1977
ITA
+1:04.8
66.85
12
SOUBEYRAND Yann
1987
FRA
+1:05.4
67.18
13
SCHWIENBACHER Freddy
1975
ITA
+1:08.5
68.91
14
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+1:08.6
68.96
15
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
+1:09.1
69.24
16
VIOLETT Zachary
1982
USA
+1:09.5
69.47
17
HOFMANN Egon
1980
ITA
+1:10.4
69.97
18
HIRNER Manuel
1985
AUT
+1:10.9
70.24
19
DOTZLER Hannes
1990
GER
+1:13.2
71.52
20
BERNSTEIN Franz
1988
GER
+1:13.5
71.69
21
LENZI Damiano
1987
ITA
+1:18.8
74.64
22
MEINGAST Roy
1988
GER
+1:18.9
74.70
23
SCHARF Sebastian
1989
GER
+1:20.9
75.81
24
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
+1:26.1
78.70
25
HECHL Lukas
1984
AUT
+1:26.9
79.15
26
CHAUVET Pierre
1979
FRA
+1:28.4
79.98
27
MORANDINI Nicola
1984
ITA
+1:28.7
80.15
28
ORLANDI Luca
1984
ITA
+1:29.7
80.71
29
EDER Johann
1983
AUT
+1:30.0
80.87
30
BERGMANN Max
1989
GER
+1:33.2
82.65
31
MOLLIET Clement
1989
FRA
+1:33.5
82.82
32
OSGOOD Brayton
1981
USA
+1:34.2
83.21
33
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
+1:40.2
86.55
34
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+1:45.6
89.55
35
CLEMENTI Fabrizio
1988
ITA
+1:45.8
89.67
36
BAILLY Sylvain
1987
FRA
+1:46.2
89.89
37
PEZZO Mirco
1985
ITA
+1:46.7
90.17
38
BACHNER Gert
1990
AUT
+1:47.3
90.50
39
RIGONI Sergio
1986
ITA
+1:50.7
92.39
40
REITER Michael
1988
AUT
+1:51.4
92.78
41
SIMENC Matej
1990
SLO
+1:52.2
93.23
42
VANZETTA Alex
1987
ITA
+1:52.9
93.62
43
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+1:55.2
94.90
44
BADER Markus
1988
AUT
+1:56.4
95.56
45
ZORTEA Agostino
1985
ITA
+1:57.2
96.01
46
DEBERTOLIS Bruno
1978
ITA
+1:57.9
96.40
47
MOUGEL Adrien
1988
FRA
+1:58.5
96.73
48
PASINI Renato
1977
ITA
+1:59.2
97.12
49
EBERHARTER Michael
1983
AUT
+2:00.9
98.07
50
ROHDE Florian
1984
GER
+2:01.7
98.51
51
DI CENTA Patrick
1984
ITA
+2:07.6
101.80
52
GOLA Andrea
1990
ITA
+2:07.7
101.85
53
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
+2:07.9
101.96
54
SCHALLINGER Michael
1989
GER
+2:09.3
102.74
55
VOSTREL Marek
1988
AUT
+2:11.2
103.80
56
GREENE Marshall
1981
USA
+2:13.1
104.86
57
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
+2:14.1
105.41
58
REGE GIANASSO Samuel
1988
FRA
+2:15.4
106.14
59
CEOL Matteo
1989
ITA
+2:16.4
106.69
60
GUEDON Pierre
1989
FRA
+2:18.6
107.92
61
CONSAGRA Claudio
1987
ITA
+2:19.8
108.59
62
WUENSCH Oliver
1986
GER
+2:20.8
109.14
63
GERSTENBERGER Andy
1988
GER
+2:21.6
109.59
64
PIETROGIOVANNA Daniel
1984
ITA
+2:22.1
109.87
65
DUERR Johannes
1987
AUT
+2:22.4
110.03
66
HERBURGER Felizian
1987
AUT
+2:23.9
110.87
67
D AMBROS DE FRANCESCO Stefano
1989
ITA
+2:27.8
113.04
68
GUTIERREZ Javier
1985
ESP
+2:32.6
115.71
69
PUNTEL Antonio
1988
ITA
+2:33.9
116.43
70
DE MARTIN PINTER Riccardo
1986
ITA
+2:35.1
117.10
71
MOLIN PRADEL Luca
1981
ITA
+2:36.2
117.71
72
CLEMENTI Federico
1984
ITA
+2:36.8
118.05
73
PALLAVER Cristian
1987
ITA
+2:36.9
118.10
74
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
1977
ESP
+2:37.2
118.27
75
YEUILLA Daniel
1985
ITA
+2:38.1
118.77
76
TRSAR Jure
1983
SLO
+2:39.9
119.77
77
ORLOVIUS Tim
1988
GER
+2:43.7
121.89
78
PEZZO Giovanni
1987
ITA
+2:44.9
122.55
79
ARGUE Mike
1980
CAN
+2:47.7
124.11
80
CHIODA Daniele
1985
ITA
+2:49.7
125.23
81
FLAHARTY Tyson
1985
USA
+2:53.1
127.12
82
FERNANDEZ Christian
1985
ESP
+2:57.0
129.29
83
GRADER Thomas
1989
AUT
+2:59.1
130.46
84
KOSTNER Janmatie
1988
ITA
+2:59.4
130.62
85
KRALJ Gregor
1989
SLO
+3:00.9
131.46
86
BRAUS Giuliano
1986
ITA
+3:01.7
131.90
87
ZATTONI Andrea
1987
ITA
+3:05.1
133.80
88
OLIVEROS Manuel
1985
ESP
+3:15.3
139.47
89
WIESER David
1987
ITA
+3:17.8
140.86
90
HACKHOFER Daniel
1987
ITA
+3:17.9
140.92
91
VUILLERMOZ Richard
1986
ITA
+3:18.6
141.31
92
RIMAHAZI Matija
1989
SLO
+3:20.3
142.25
93
MARTINELLI Alan
1985
ITA
+3:23.2
143.87
94
COMPAGNONI Daniele
1986
ITA
+3:29.5
147.37
95
BONETTA Stefano
1985
ITA
+3:30.4
147.87
96
RUPNIK Martin
1990
SLO
+3:36.2
151.10
97
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
+3:36.6
151.32
98
POKLUKAR Primoz
1990
SLO
+3:38.6
152.44
99
PEKLAJ Kristjan
1990
SLO
+3:42.9
154.83
100
SABRANSKY Christoph
1989
AUT
+3:45.6
156.33
101
KNIGHT Brenton
1984
USA
+3:48.5
157.95
102
GORRET Luca
1986
ITA
+3:53.2
160.56
103
CADOT Pierre
1989
FRA
+4:03.3
166.18
104
GIORDANETTO Michele
1990
ITA
+4:05.1
167.18
105
TOVAGLIARI Manuel
1981
ITA
+4:11.5
170.75
106
SCUK Dino
1989
SLO
+4:15.9
173.19
107
ROJO Joseba
1988
ESP
+4:33.4
182.93
108
LADURNER Simon
1989
ITA
+4:49.1
191.67
109
MACIAS Inigo
1989
ESP
+4:56.5
195.79
110
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+4:59.8
197.62
111
BOTANCH Josep
1989
ESP
+5:19.4
208.53
Did not finish
Did not start