Formazza (ITA)

Alpen Cup
Men's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
0:26:17.3
32.14
2
BOCHERT Kay
1982
GER
+27.6
46.14
3
KOSTNER Florian
1979
ITA
+34.2
49.49
4
GULLO Giovanni
1983
ITA
+45.1
55.01
5
CARRARA Bruno
1977
ITA
+46.1
55.52
6
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+52.1
58.56
7
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
+52.5
58.77
8
MORANDINI Nicola
1984
ITA
+56.7
60.90
9
FIORENTINI Marco
1981
ITA
+59.1
62.12
10
ORLANDI Luca
1984
ITA
+1:00.4
62.77
11
SCHWIENBACHER Freddy
1975
ITA
+1:00.7
62.93
12
YEUILLA Daniel
1985
ITA
+1:04.8
65.01
13
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+1:10.8
68.05
14
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
+1:13.9
69.62
15
FRASNELLI Loris
1979
ITA
+1:16.3
70.84
16
CATTANEO Marco
1974
ITA
+1:25.6
75.56
17
VANDEL Romain
1985
FRA
+1:26.0
75.76
18
COSTANTIN Pierluigi
1971
ITA
+1:28.1
76.82
19
PASINI Renato
1977
ITA
+1:29.9
77.74
20
CHAUVET Benoit
1981
FRA
+1:30.0
77.79
21
ZORTEA Agostino
1985
ITA
+1:31.4
78.50
22
DEBERTOLIS Bruno
1978
ITA
+1:32.4
79.00
23
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
+1:35.1
80.37
24
COMPAGNONI Daniele
1986
ITA
+1:36.0
80.83
25
MICHALEK Mariusz
1987
POL
+1:38.2
81.95
26
DUFOURD Benoit-Gilles
1984
FRA
+1:39.1
82.40
27
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
+1:43.1
84.43
28
HIRNER Manuel
1985
AUT
+1:47.8
86.82
29
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+1:50.4
88.13
30
VUILLERMOZ Richard
1986
ITA
+1:50.6
88.24
31
CHIODA Daniele
1985
ITA
+1:50.7
88.29
32
SOUBEYRAND Yann
1987
FRA
+1:50.9
88.39
33
SRETR Radek
1982
CZE
+1:52.5
89.20
34
PEZZO Mirco
1985
ITA
+1:53.7
89.81
35
NOVAK Petr
1982
CZE
+1:57.3
91.63
36
CLEMENTI Fabrizio
1988
ITA
+1:57.4
91.68
37
KOSTNER Janmatie
1988
ITA
+1:58.0
91.99
38
ENDERS Marcus
1984
GER
+1:58.5
92.24
39
CLEMENTI Federico
1984
ITA
+2:02.6
94.32
40
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
+2:03.4
94.73
41
GRANDELIS Tullio
1977
ITA
+2:04.3
95.18
42
WIBAULT Mathias
1985
FRA
+2:05.3
95.69
43
BONTHOUX Mickael
1985
FRA
+2:08.2
97.16
44
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+2:11.0
98.58
45
RIGONI Sergio
1986
ITA
+2:12.8
99.50
46
BRODAR Nejc
1982
SLO
+2:13.1
99.65
47
DUERR Johannes
1987
AUT
+2:14.3
100.26
48
SOULIE Francois Jacques
1978
AND
+2:16.7
101.47
49
PEPENE Paul
1988
ROU
+2:17.7
101.98
50
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+2:19.1
102.69
51
REITER Michael
1988
AUT
+2:20.3
103.30
52
BAILLY Sylvain
1987
FRA
+2:20.9
103.60
53
DUCHENE Vincent
1983
FRA
+2:21.4
103.86
54
GORRET Luca
1986
ITA
+2:21.6
103.96
55
VOLKEN Dominik
1988
SUI
+2:22.7
104.52
56
SCHULER Harald
1985
AUT
+2:24.0
105.18
57
PIETROGIOVANNA Daniel
1984
ITA
+2:27.3
106.85
58
D AMBROS DE FRANCESCO Stefano
1989
ITA
+2:35.1
110.81
59
VANZETTA Alex
1987
ITA
+2:35.6
111.06
60
BADER Markus
1988
AUT
+2:35.7
111.11
61
CUNEAZ Rene
1988
ITA
+2:39.6
113.09
62
DE MARTIN PINTER Riccardo
1986
ITA
+2:41.7
114.15
63
CEOL Matteo
1989
ITA
+2:42.1
114.36
64
MILLEREAU Jeremie
1984
FRA
+2:42.6
114.61
65
PUNTEL Antonio
1988
ITA
+2:44.7
115.68
66
HAMR Jan
1986
CZE
+2:46.1
116.39
67
VOSTREL Marek
1988
AUT
+2:48.6
117.65
68
INNIGER Mathias
1988
SUI
+2:52.1
119.43
69
MARTINELLI Alan
1985
ITA
+2:56.0
121.41
70
PRALONG Candide
1990
SUI
+3:03.5
125.21
71
BRAUS Giuliano
1986
ITA
+3:05.1
126.02
72
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
+3:07.2
127.09
73
GIOIA Massimiliano
1988
ITA
+3:08.8
127.90
74
SCHWIENBACHER Michael
1990
ITA
+3:12.8
129.93
75
DESCHAMPS Louis
1987
FRA
+3:17.2
132.16
76
BOCCIA Antonio
1986
ITA
+3:18.3
132.72
77
DE MANINCOR Luca
1985
ITA
+3:18.9
133.02
78
RIGONI Mirko
1982
ITA
+3:22.7
134.95
79
TIRABOSCHI Richard
1988
ITA
+3:25.6
136.42
80
CONSAGRA Claudio
1987
ITA
+3:30.2
138.75
81
GERBER Roger
1988
SUI
+3:36.9
142.15
82
HAUSER Michael
1981
AUT
+3:40.9
144.18
83
GRADER Thomas
1989
AUT
+3:45.1
146.31
84
COLAMARINO Federico
1987
ITA
+3:45.7
146.61
85
PIZZUTTO Glauco
1988
ITA
+3:46.8
147.17
86
TABACHI Massimo
1988
ITA
+3:47.0
147.27
87
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
+3:51.3
149.45
88
HACKHOFER Daniel
1987
ITA
+3:52.3
149.96
89
CACCAMO Vincent
1988
SUI
+3:54.6
151.13
90
OLIVARI Andrea
1990
ITA
+3:57.7
152.70
91
KONTAK Filip
1990
CRO
+4:10.5
159.19
92
ANSELMET Henri
1989
ITA
+4:20.9
164.47
93
MORSTABILINI Paolo
1989
ITA
+4:22.2
165.13
94
MAGRI Luca
1990
ITA
+4:29.9
169.03
95
PALLAVER Cristian
1987
ITA
+4:35.0
171.62
96
MARONI Alessio
1989
ITA
+4:35.2
171.72
97
PEZZO Giovanni
1987
ITA
+4:36.8
172.53
98
BERTAGNOLI Luca
1988
ITA
+4:41.3
174.81
99
SANA Matteo
1991
ITA
+4:49.8
179.13
100
DARIOLI Mauro
1989
ITA
+4:54.5
181.51
101
RIMAHAZI Matija
1989
SLO
+4:54.7
181.61
102
PETER Laszlo
1987
ROU
+4:55.7
182.12
103
CERUTTI Lorenzo
1990
ITA
+4:56.4
182.47
104
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+4:58.7
183.64
105
CASTAGNERI Stefano
1989
ITA
+5:01.2
184.91
106
MELLERIO Boris
1990
ITA
+5:04.5
186.58
107
CONTI Roger
1991
ITA
+5:09.8
189.27
108
ROJO Ioseba
1988
ESP
+5:11.0
189.88
109
CONTI Manuel
1991
ITA
+5:11.6
190.18
110
BURIC Andrej
1989
CRO
+5:13.3
191.04
111
WEITGASSER Lukas
1988
AUT
+5:23.3
196.12
112
GIORDANETTO Michele
1990
ITA
+5:23.5
196.22
113
DARLINGTON Chris
1982
AUS
+5:25.7
197.33
114
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
1991
CRO
+5:51.0
210.17
115
KORDIS Dominik
1990
CRO
+5:59.1
214.27
116
BOTANCH Josep
1989
ESP
+6:16.2
222.95
117
PERRI Enrico
1988
ITA
+6:33.7
231.82
118
MACIAS Inigo
1989
ESP
+6:36.5
233.24
119
CHIOLINI Giacomo
1991
ITA
+6:41.4
235.73
120
KRULJAC Pavle
1986
CRO
+7:14.9
252.72
Did not finish
Did not start