Lenzerheide (SUI)

Stage World Cup
Women's SP F Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
2
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
3
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
4
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
5
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
6
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
7
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
8
ERIKSON Hanna
1990
SWE
9
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
10
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
11
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
12
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
13
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
14
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
15
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
16
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
17
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
18
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
19
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
20
VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
21
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
22
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
23
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
24
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
25
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
26
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
27
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
28
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
29
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
30
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
31
SEMENTINA Olga
1985
RUS
32
KALSINA Polina
1989
RUS
33
MUSGRAVE Rosamund
1986
GBR
34
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
35
SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka
1982
FIN
36
AYMONIER Celia
1991
FRA
37
BROOKS Holly
1982
USA
38
THOMAS HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
39
JONES Perianne
1985
CAN
40
JOAS Lucia
1991
GER
41
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
42
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
43
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
CZE
44
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
45
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
46
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
47
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
48
TIKHONOVA Yulia
1986
BLR
49
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
50
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
51
TANYGINA Alevtina
1989
RUS
52
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
53
SCHWARZ Nathalie
1993
AUT
54
LI Hongxue
1984
CHN
55
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
56
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
AUS
58
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
POL
59
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
60
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
61
SVAN Julia
1993
SWE
62
RYASINA Larisa
1987
RUS
63
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
64
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
65
KUBINSKA Kornelia
1985
POL
66
SHEVCHENKO Valentyna
1975
UKR
67
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
68
ERMOSHINA Polina
1988
RUS
69
GUSCHINA Mariya
1989
RUS
70
AGREITER Debora
1991
ITA
71
KHAZOVA Irina
1984
RUS
72
CHI Chunxue
1998
CHN
73
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
74
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
Did not start
Disqualified doping offence