Gaellivare (SWE)

National Championships
Men's 50 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
2:05:35.9
22.45
2
LAGESON Simon
1994
SWE
+5.4
23.02
3
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
+1:16.3
30.55
4
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+1:36.7
32.72
5
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+1:39.5
33.01
6
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
+1:41.3
33.20
7
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+1:53.9
34.54
8
PERSSON Oscar
1992
SWE
+2:20.9
37.41
9
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+2:27.8
38.14
10
ANDERSSON Fredrik
1998
SWE
+2:39.6
39.39
11
ENGDAHL Petter
1994
SWE
+3:45.8
46.42
12
HOERNFELDT Rasmus
1993
SWE
+4:31.2
51.24
13
EKLOEF Johannes
1995
SWE
+4:34.7
51.61
14
DANIELSSON Filip
1996
SWE
+4:53.6
53.62
15
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
+4:55.3
53.80
16
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
+5:00.1
54.31
17
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
+5:09.5
55.31
18
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
+5:21.7
56.60
19
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
+5:32.4
57.74
20
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
+5:41.7
58.72
21
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+6:40.0
64.91
22
NYSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
+6:54.4
66.44
23
ANDERSSON Erik
1984
SWE
+7:03.2
67.38
24
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
+7:38.3
71.10
25
ANDERSSON Jens
1990
SWE
+7:56.6
73.05
26
GRATE Marcus
1996
SWE
+8:33.4
76.95
27
LENNARTSSON Lucas
1994
SWE
+8:36.1
77.24
28
MYHR Konrad
1996
SWE
+8:48.3
78.53
29
JONSSON Olof
1995
SWE
+9:18.3
81.72
30
HERBERT Martin
1996
SWE
+9:35.6
83.55
31
GILLMAN Adam
1997
SWE
+9:56.1
85.73
32
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+10:19.6
88.23
33
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+10:46.9
91.12
34
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1984
SWE
+11:09.4
93.51
35
PANISI Gilberto
1994
ITA
+11:24.9
95.16
36
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+11:45.3
97.32
37
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
+11:48.3
97.64
38
EKSTROEM Axel
1995
SWE
+11:53.9
98.24
39
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
+12:05.4
99.46
40
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
+12:07.7
99.70
41
ROST Erik
1985
SWE
+12:08.2
99.75
42
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
+12:08.5
99.79
43
BAANGMAN Mattias
1993
SWE
+12:38.5
102.97
44
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
+13:31.3
108.58
45
JUTTERSTROEM Axel
1998
SWE
+13:36.5
109.13
46
LARSSON Adam
1989
SWE
+14:39.0
115.76
47
HJALMARSSON Karl
1998
SWE
+14:41.4
116.02
48
ANDERSSON Elias
1997
SWE
+15:42.1
122.46
49
FAHLEN Tom
1994
SWE
+15:57.5
124.10
50
PERSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+16:14.8
125.93
51
ENGDAHL Jonatan
1996
SWE
+16:33.3
127.90
52
KARLSSON Alexander
1998
SWE
+17:08.7
131.66
53
GUSTAFSSON Victor
1990
SWE
+18:00.6
137.16
54
JOHANSSON Markus
1997
SWE
+18:33.8
140.69
55
JOHANSSON Gustav
1994
SWE
+18:55.4
142.98
56
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
SWE
+19:02.9
143.78
57
ANDERSSON Johannes
1991
SWE
+19:20.0
145.59
58
MURTO Eelis
2001
SWE
+19:26.7
146.31
59
OLSSON Oscar
1999
SWE
+22:56.7
168.60
60
LAINE Anton
1999
SWE
+23:02.4
169.20
61
JOHANSSON Petter
2000
SWE
+24:11.6
176.55
62
VINSA Emil
1995
SWE
+24:27.8
178.27
63
AFLODAL Gustav
1997
SWE
+25:49.8
186.97
64
SUOMI OLSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+26:20.5
190.23
65
OEBERG Filip
2000
SWE
+27:16.2
196.15
66
KARLSSON Andreas
1999
SWE
+27:46.5
199.36
67
ENGMAN Alexander
1997
SWE
+30:45.4
218.35
68
SVENSSON Victor
1999
SWE
+32:53.7
231.98
69
VIKER Andreas
1995
SWE
+34:18.8
241.01
Did not finish
Did not start