Selbuskogen (NOR)

FIS
Men's SP 1 km C Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
OESTENSEN Simen
1984
NOR
2
THUN Stein Vidar
1981
NOR
3
TRONDSEN Krister
1978
NOR
4
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
5
CLAUSEN Kent-Ove
1985
NOR
6
FINSTAD Arnstein
1978
NOR
7
SANDBAKK Oeyvind
1981
NOR
8
OESTLIEN Espen
1982
NOR
9
PEDERSEN Audun
1980
NOR
10
HORNTVEDT Kristian
1982
NOR
11
DJUPVIK Roger Aa
1981
NOR
12
OPSAHL Eivind Gjoerven
1983
NOR
13
KROGSVEEN Tore
1985
NOR
14
LYKKJA Hans Petter
1984
NOR
15
MOE Ole Erik heen
1984
NOR
16
SCHJELLERUD Tor Erik
1980
NOR
17
SOLBAKKEN Haavard
1973
NOR
18
MULLER Rune
1982
NOR
19
BERGHEIM Bjoern
1981
NOR
20
BJERTNAES Jens
1985
NOR
21
SINNES Svein Tore
1979
NOR
22
SVINGHEIM Magnus
1984
NOR
23
BJERKE Espen Harald
1980
NOR
24
JENSEN Lars
1985
NOR
25
SKAARUD Kenneth
1980
NOR
26
KOLSTAD Jonas Austmo
1982
NOR
27
BAKKEJORD Erik Oevsthus
1983
NOR
28
HOEGNES Lars
1980
NOR
29
SKJELBOSTAD SLETTEN Even
1985
NOR
30
BJERKLI Atle
1983
NOR
31
AARDAL Asgeir
1983
NOR
32
SKAANOEY Sindre
1984
NOR
33
GJERDALEN Gard Filip
1982
NOR
34
LITLERE Lars
1984
NOR
35
ANDERSEN Oeystein
1977
NOR
36
ENGSTROEM Stefan Lidsheim
1984
NOR
37
SKROEDAL Kristian Sveaas
1981
NOR
38
IVERSEN Marius
1984
NOR
39
AASEN Tommy
1981
NOR
40
ANDERSEN Ruben
1977
NOR
41
ROGN Geir Endre
1981
NOR
42
SOLBJOERG Oeystein
1982
NOR
43
EMANUELSEN Espen
1980
NOR
44
UTISTOG Svein Olav
1984
NOR
45
LIA Magnus
1985
NOR
46
MORK Ole Christian
1985
NOR
47
KJOELHAMAR Vegard
1985
NOR
48
KROGSVEEN Arne
1982
NOR
49
JOERSTAD Per
1985
NOR
50
HALLAND Jon Arild
1983
NOR
51
KRISTIANSEN Gunnar
1984
NOR
52
AUKLAND Joergen
1975
NOR
53
LUNDE Daniel
1981
NOR
54
HAUGLAND Stian
1985
NOR
55
MULLER Leif Arne
1985
NOR
56
TORGERSEN Kristian
1979
NOR
57
THONSTAD Audun
1980
NOR
58
RENNEMO Kristian Tettli
1984
NOR
59
SAETRE Erlend Skippervik
1985
NOR
60
ANDERSEN Hans Tore
1981
NOR
61
VATSHAUG Martin
1985
NOR
62
ANDERSEN Remi
1973
NOR
63
BRIKSELI Tomas
1981
NOR
64
TOFTEGAARD Lars Amund
1985
NOR
65
BRAATHEN Kristian
1985
NOR
66
LAUGALAND Audun
1981
NOR
67
SVINSAAS Morten
1984
NOR
68
GASMANN Per Ola
1982
NOR
69
BJOERGAARD John
1980
NOR
70
BOTTEN Aslak
1979
NOR
71
FURRER Philipp
1983
SUI
72
BOERSHEIM Torkjell Lunde
1984
NOR
73
ROENNING Bernhard
1985
NOR
74
SOERENSEN Sebastian
1984
DEN
75
MOLAND Stig
1982
NOR
76
HEGDAHL Tord
1985
NOR
77
HANSEN Amund
1978
NOR
78
STOKKE Sindre
1985
NOR
79
EIDE Ole Ivar Stakvik
1984
NOR
80
STENSAETER Vegard
1985
NOR
81
OESTVOLD Arne
1984
NOR
82
HAUGEREID Ove-Antvord
1983
NOR
83
SKJELLAUG Harald
1979
NOR
84
MOEN Christoffer
1985
NOR
85
NORDGAARD Rune
1980
NOR
86
NORDHAGEN Knut Einar
1984
NOR
87
KORSMO Frode
1980
NOR
88
BUTCHER Duane
1981
AUS
89
BLINDHEIM Frank Robert
1972
NOR
90
BERGLAND Jonas Kinge
1978
NOR
91
MAEHLUM Nils-Einar
1985
NOR
92
YTREHUS Sigbjoern
1985
NOR