official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
1:15:52.4
0.00
2
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+3.1
0.95
3
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+11.9
3.66
4
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+20.1
6.18
5
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+23.6
7.26
6
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
+29.2
8.98
7
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+29.8
9.16
8
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+32.4
9.96
9
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+32.7
10.06
10
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+35.4
10.89
11
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+35.5
10.92
12
CHEREPANOV Sergey
1986
KAZ
+36.0
11.07
13
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+36.5
11.22
14
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+38.3
11.78
15
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+38.5
11.84
16
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
+39.7
12.21
17
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+41.5
12.76
18
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+41.7
12.82
19
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+42.2
12.98
19
VEERPALU Andrus
1971
EST
+42.2
12.98
21
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+45.5
13.99
22
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+46.8
14.39
23
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+54.8
16.85
24
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+58.9
18.11
25
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+1:03.4
19.50
26
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+1:05.2
20.05
27
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+1:22.3
25.31
28
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
+1:26.8
26.69
29
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+1:31.9
28.26
30
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+1:32.0
28.29
31
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
+1:32.1
28.32
32
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+1:42.9
31.64
33
SOUTHAM James
1978
USA
+1:44.2
32.04
34
HOFSTAD Tore Ruud
1979
NOR
+2:03.3
37.92
35
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+2:24.0
44.28
36
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
+2:36.3
48.07
36
LEYBYUK Roman
1977
UKR
+2:36.3
48.07
38
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+2:40.2
49.27
39
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+2:50.8
52.53
40
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+3:04.3
56.68
41
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+3:41.9
68.24
42
SIM Ben
1985
AUS
+4:03.8
74.98
43
HONDA Shohei
1982
JPN
+4:05.1
75.38
44
BUTLER Christopher
1986
CAN
+4:09.2
76.64
45
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+4:11.4
77.31
46
NOVIKOV Sergey
1980
RUS
+4:23.9
81.16
47
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+4:24.2
81.25
48
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+4:33.0
83.96
49
POLTARANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
+4:56.5
91.18
50
OSIPOV Aleksandr
1987
KAZ
+5:05.5
93.95
51
JONNIER Emmanuel
1975
FRA
+5:23.1
99.36
52
ARTEEV Ivan
1977
RUS
+5:25.9
100.22
53
SPERL Milan
1980
CZE
+5:36.4
103.45
54
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+5:57.2
109.85
55
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
+6:31.9
120.52
56
GUMENYAK Mikhail
1980
UKR
+7:44.9
142.97
57
THOR OLSEN Jonas
1978
DEN
+7:48.6
144.11
58
RUIZ Diego
1977
ESP
+9:03.3
167.08
59
SOULIE Francois
1978
AND
+9:13.2
170.13
Lapped
LIEPINS Arvis
1990
LAT
KALNUPS Aigars
1986
LAT
WYND Andrew
1979
AUS
KUZMIN Daniel
1978
ISR
BENTOUMI Noureddine Maurice
1972
ALG
VILARRUBLA Vicenc
1981
ESP
TUMUR Dorjgotov
1989
MGL
WATSON Callum
1989
AUS
ANGLEM Nat
1973
NZL
RIBELA Leandro
1980
BRA
ROJIN Artem
1986
KGZ
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
1981
MKD
FREITAS Helio
1969
BRA
DARLINGTON Chris
1982
AUS
LANNES Carlos
1979
ARG
LANGER Stephan
1976
BEL
SHERPA Dachhiri
1969
NEP
MIKAYELYAN Sergey
1992
ARM
BAENA Cesar
1986
VEN
NAKAS Georgios
1978
GRE
ICOSKI Gjorgji
1984
MKD
LANGER Thorsten
1971
BEL
POGHOSYAN Tadevos
1993
ARM
Did not finish
Did not start