Oslo (NOR)

World Cup
Ladies' 30 km C Mst
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
1:20:55.7
0.00
2
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+1:41.2
29.18
3
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+2:25.8
42.04
4
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+2:46.6
48.03
5
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+3:08.9
54.46
6
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+3:17.8
57.03
7
VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+3:53.2
67.24
8
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+3:54.9
67.73
9
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
+4:03.2
70.12
10
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+4:09.2
71.85
11
TCHEKALEVA Yulia
1984
RUS
+4:11.9
72.63
12
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+4:17.7
74.30
13
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+4:27.4
77.10
14
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+4:27.8
77.21
15
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+4:27.9
77.24
16
HAGEN Martine Ek
1991
NOR
+4:28.1
77.30
17
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+4:30.9
78.11
18
STAVER Tuva Toftdahl
1990
NOR
+4:45.0
82.17
19
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+5:06.0
88.23
20
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+5:31.6
95.61
21
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+6:03.7
104.86
22
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+6:05.4
105.35
23
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+6:10.1
106.71
24
ORGUE Laura
1986
ESP
+6:17.8
108.93
25
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+7:01.7
121.58
26
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+7:02.8
121.90
27
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+7:07.7
123.31
28
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+7:34.5
131.04
29
ZHUKOVA Natalia
1992
RUS
+7:48.8
135.16
30
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+8:07.7
140.61
31
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+8:30.2
147.10
32
PAJALA Magdalena
1988
SWE
+8:37.2
149.12
32
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+8:37.2
149.12
34
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+8:48.1
152.26
35
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+9:20.5
161.60
36
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
+9:36.5
166.22
37
KUBINSKA Kornelia
1985
POL
+10:07.9
175.27
38
GREGG Caitlin
1980
USA
+10:15.3
177.40
39
IKSANOVA Alija
1984
RUS
+10:28.9
181.33
40
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
+10:34.2
182.85
41
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+11:08.5
192.74
42
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+11:21.7
196.55
43
KHAZOVA Irina
1984
RUS
+12:11.0
210.76
44
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
+12:44.7
220.48
45
TROEMBORG Barbro Kvaale
1992
NOR
+12:47.2
221.20
46
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+13:11.1
228.09
47
SLIND Astrid Oeyre
1988
NOR
+14:44.4
254.99
48
EIDE Mari
1989
NOR
+14:44.9
255.14
49
HUGHES Fiona-Elizabeth
1990
GBR
+18:59.1
328.43
50
JEVNE Karianne
1993
NOR
+19:26.1
336.21
Did not finish
Did not start
Disqualified doping offence