Lenzerheide (SUI)

Sprint Qualification
Ladies' SP F Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
2:52.99
0.00
2
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
+2.25
15.61
3
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+2.77
19.21
4
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+2.99
20.74
5
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+3.34
23.17
6
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+3.53
24.49
7
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+3.58
24.83
8
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+4.97
34.48
9
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+5.24
36.35
10
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
+5.45
37.81
11
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+5.94
41.20
12
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+6.62
45.92
13
ERIKSON Hanna
1990
SWE
+6.73
46.68
14
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+6.81
47.24
15
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+6.92
48.00
16
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+6.93
48.07
17
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+7.16
49.67
18
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
+7.33
50.85
19
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+7.83
54.32
20
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+7.95
55.15
21
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+8.03
55.70
22
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+8.25
57.23
23
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+8.43
58.48
24
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+8.50
58.96
25
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+8.87
61.53
26
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
+9.19
63.75
27
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+9.50
65.90
28
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+9.75
67.63
29
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
+9.86
68.40
30
VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+10.24
71.03
31
SEMENTINA Olga
1985
RUS
+10.39
72.07
32
KALSINA Polina
1989
RUS
+10.89
75.54
33
MUSGRAVE Rosamund
1986
GBR
+10.90
75.61
34
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
+11.07
76.79
35
SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+11.09
76.93
36
AYMONIER Celia
1991
FRA
+11.15
77.35
37
BROOKS Holly
1982
USA
+11.29
78.32
38
THOMAS HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+11.33
78.59
39
JONES Perianne
1985
CAN
+12.76
88.51
40
JOAS Lucia
1991
GER
+12.77
88.58
41
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+12.90
89.48
42
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+13.04
90.46
43
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
CZE
+13.13
91.08
44
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+13.15
91.22
45
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
+13.43
93.16
46
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
+13.81
95.80
47
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
+13.94
96.70
48
TIKHONOVA Yulia
1986
BLR
+13.99
97.05
49
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+14.15
98.16
50
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+14.25
98.85
51
TANYGINA Alevtina
1989
RUS
+14.83
102.87
52
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+15.14
105.02
53
SCHWARZ Nathalie
1993
AUT
+15.24
105.72
54
LI Hongxue
1984
CHN
+15.33
106.34
55
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+15.40
106.83
56
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
AUS
+15.48
107.38
57
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
POL
+15.81
109.67
58
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
+15.84
109.88
59
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+16.45
114.11
60
SVAN Julia
1993
SWE
+16.49
114.39
61
RYASINA Larisa
1987
RUS
+16.54
114.73
62
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
+17.01
118.00
63
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
+17.04
118.20
64
KUBINSKA Kornelia
1985
POL
+18.04
125.14
65
SHEVCHENKO Valentyna
1975
UKR
+18.06
125.28
66
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+18.31
127.01
67
ERMOSHINA Polina
1988
RUS
+18.84
130.69
68
GUSCHINA Mariya
1989
RUS
+18.85
130.76
69
AGREITER Debora
1991
ITA
+20.15
139.78
70
KHAZOVA Irina
1984
RUS
+20.67
143.38
71
CHI Chunxue
1998
CHN
+23.90
165.79
72
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+23.97
166.28
73
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+32.59
226.07
Did not start
Disqualified doping offence