Saalfelden (AUT)

National Championships
Men's SP 1.4 km F Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HEUN Daniel
1986
GER
2:36.95
55.02
2
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
+0.91
61.98
3
BADER Markus
1988
AUT
+1.46
66.18
4
TRENKLE Tobias
1994
GER
+1.84
69.09
5
WURM Harald
1984
AUT
+2.43
73.60
6
WOLZ Alexander
1991
GER
+3.64
82.85
7
WEEGER Markus
1991
GER
+3.93
85.07
8
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
+4.68
90.80
9
STOCKINGER Martin
1984
AUT
+5.52
97.22
10
GROSS Lukas
1995
GER
+5.58
97.68
11
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
+5.99
100.82
12
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+7.17
109.84
13
PAIPALS Janis
1983
LAT
+7.70
113.89
14
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+8.22
117.87
15
STIEBRITZ Christian
1994
GER
+8.34
118.79
16
BAUERMEISTER Fabian
1994
GER
+8.44
119.55
17
PFAB Johannes
1990
GER
+8.70
121.54
18
SCHULER Adrian
1996
GER
+9.14
124.90
19
BURIC Andrej
1989
CRO
+9.50
127.65
20
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
+9.81
130.02
21
STADLBAUER Sebastian
1994
AUT
+10.44
134.84
22
BLASSNIG Clemens
1993
AUT
+11.05
139.51
23
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
+12.14
147.84
24
ROJO Ioseba
1988
ESP
+12.69
152.04
25
KATTNIG Johannes Fabian
1994
AUT
+12.96
154.11
26
RIBAKOVS Pavels
1989
LAT
+12.99
154.34
27
HERBURGER Aurelius
1990
AUT
+13.09
155.10
28
WEISHEIT Martin
1993
GER
+13.22
156.10
29
PLESSNITZER Kevin
1992
AUT
+13.39
157.40
30
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+13.49
158.16
31
BRUGGER Janosch
1997
GER
+13.61
159.08
32
KUGLER Simon
1994
AUT
+13.88
161.14
33
STANDEN Alexander
1990
GBR
+13.92
161.45
34
FOETTINGER Michael
1997
AUT
+15.04
170.01
35
ERNST Lukas
1996
GER
+15.24
171.54
36
VOSSHAGE Eric
1996
GER
+16.18
178.73
37
GUTIERREZ Javier
1985
ESP
+16.54
181.48
38
LENTSCH Urban
1994
AUT
+17.14
186.07
39
WEYER Tobias
1995
GER
+17.30
187.29
40
RIEDLSPERGER Tobias
1996
AUT
+17.33
187.52
41
GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander
1994
AUT
+18.18
194.02
42
STOEGGL Thomas
1977
AUT
+18.99
200.21
43
GREINER Christoph
1995
AUT
+19.48
203.96
44
THIER Maximilian
1995
AUT
+21.11
216.42
45
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
+21.66
220.63
46
BAEHR Johannes
1995
GER
+21.94
222.77
47
SCHWAIGER Johann
1995
AUT
+21.98
223.07
48
WALDNER Matti
1996
AUT
+23.13
231.87
49
EGLITIS Viesturs
1994
LAT
+24.91
245.48
50
DOPPELREITER Martin
1994
AUT
+25.30
248.46
51
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
1981
MKD
+28.09
269.79
52
BAUER Daniel
1995
AUT
+30.60
288.98
53
KORSUNOVS Reinis
1992
LAT
+33.93
314.44
54
ZLOEBL Thomas
1994
AUT
+35.50
326.44
55
LAGLER Kristof
1994
HUN
+43.41
386.92
56
SZABO Milan
1990
HUN
+44.23
393.19
57
GYALLAI Soma
1997
HUN
+46.32
409.17
58
BUKI David
1995
HUN
+1:01.89
528.22
Did not start