Beitostoelen (NOR)

FIS
Men's 15 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
38:26.2
15.00
2
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+9.6
17.50
3
BJERVIG Espen
1972
NOR
+19.1
19.97
4
JEVNE Erling
1966
NOR
+25.0
21.50
5
BATORY Ivan
1975
SVK
+30.1
22.83
6
ESTIL Frode
1972
NOR
+32.3
23.40
7
MUEHLEGG Johann
1970
ESP
+51.1
28.29
8
FAUNER Silvio
1968
ITA
+56.7
29.75
9
BJONVIKEN Tore
1975
NOR
+1:01.5
31.00
10
HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern
1971
NOR
+1:02.7
31.31
11
ZORZI Cristian
1972
ITA
+1:03.4
31.49
12
SOERGAARD Krister
1970
NOR
+1:05.0
31.91
13
VALBUSA Fulvio
1969
ITA
+1:11.8
33.68
14
CARRARA Bruno
1977
ITA
+1:20.0
35.81
15
SKJELDAL Kristen
1967
NOR
+1:28.0
37.89
16
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+1:30.4
38.52
17
MAJ Fabio
1970
ITA
+1:34.2
39.51
18
AUKLAND Anders
1972
NOR
+1:36.5
40.11
19
SKORSTAD Haavard
1973
NOR
+1:42.0
41.54
20
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+1:57.8
45.65
21
SOLBAKKEN Haavard
1973
NOR
+1:58.1
45.73
22
BJERKELI Haavard
1977
NOR
+2:01.7
46.66
23
KANAMARU Tomio
1979
JPN
+2:04.3
47.34
24
ALSGAARD Thomas
1972
NOR
+2:04.5
47.39
25
VERDENIUS Jan Jacob
1973
NOR
+2:11.3
49.16
26
SCHWIENBACHER Freddy
1975
ITA
+2:12.2
49.39
27
EBISAWA Katsuhito
1972
JPN
+2:18.0
50.90
28
IMAI Hiroyuki
1970
JPN
+2:19.3
51.24
29
BUNDI Gion Andrea
1976
SUI
+2:21.0
51.68
30
ANDERSEN Oeystein
1977
NOR
+2:22.9
52.18
31
HEIMDAL Thoralf
1969
NOR
+2:28.4
53.61
32
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+2:29.6
53.92
33
OLSEN Tore
1970
NOR
+2:34.5
55.20
34
ROELLI Patrick
1972
SUI
+2:43.9
57.64
35
BROERS Morten
1973
NOR
+2:44.0
57.67
36
MOHAUGEN Roger
1976
NOR
+2:45.0
57.93
37
RUPNIK Vasja
1977
SLO
+2:48.4
58.81
38
SKJOENSFJELL Karl Gunnar
1972
NOR
+2:49.5
59.10
39
HORIGOME Mitsuo
1974
JPN
+2:52.7
59.93
40
MOHEIM Haavard
1969
NOR
+2:55.0
60.53
41
KUDO Hiroshi
1974
JPN
+2:57.1
61.08
42
TRONVOLL Ove Erik
1972
NOR
+2:58.4
61.41
43
ASCHWANDEN Wilhelm
1969
SUI
+3:00.0
61.83
44
SATO Takeshi
1975
JPN
+3:00.9
62.06
45
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+3:01.6
62.25
46
SANTUS Fabio
1976
ITA
+3:02.6
62.51
47
STOLZ Christian
1976
SUI
+3:06.6
63.55
48
HALLINGSTAD Anders
1977
NOR
+3:08.4
64.02
49
SVARTEDAL Jens Arne
1976
NOR
+3:08.6
64.07
50
RYGG Ola
1975
NOR
+3:11.0
64.69
51
LEITHE Hans
1978
NOR
+3:14.2
65.52
52
TRONDSEN Krister
1978
NOR
+3:18.1
66.54
53
TORSETH Rune
1973
NOR
+3:18.7
66.70
54
AZEGAMI Daichi
1974
JPN
+3:25.4
68.44
55
PEDERSEN Kjetil Juul
1973
NOR
+3:28.3
69.19
56
MICHL Petr
1970
CZE
+3:38.4
71.82
57
YAMAGISHI Osamu
1979
JPN
+3:39.0
71.98
58
KOCH Beat
1972
SUI
+3:40.3
72.32
59
KOMAMURA Shunsuke
1979
JPN
+3:44.4
73.38
60
AUKLAND Joergen
1975
NOR
+3:44.8
73.49
61
PEDERSEN Frode
1974
NOR
+3:45.3
73.62
62
BOERSHEIM Sjur
1977
NOR
+3:45.9
73.77
63
SPERL Milan
1980
CZE
+3:46.0
73.80
64
PETRASEK Martin
1966
CZE
+3:46.4
73.90
65
HAKL Oldrich
1981
CZE
+3:47.7
74.24
66
LIEN Torgeir Grothe
1978
NOR
+3:48.2
74.37
67
ONDA Yuichi
1980
JPN
+3:55.1
76.17
68
EMANUELSEN Espen
1980
NOR
+3:57.4
76.76
69
HOFSTAD Tore Ruud
1979
NOR
+3:58.2
76.97
70
BIMAN Ondrej
1979
CZE
+4:05.3
78.82
71
BERGERUD Lars
1980
NOR
+4:07.0
79.26
72
BJERKE Espen Harald
1980
NOR
+4:10.8
80.25
73
MEHLE Joze
1980
SLO
+4:14.5
81.21
74
SKAAREN Arve
1977
NOR
+4:17.0
81.86
75
OYAMA Katsuhiro
1978
JPN
+4:18.3
82.20
76
HASSELVOLD Lars
1976
NOR
+4:26.4
84.31
77
ANDRESEN Jan Egil
1978
NOR
+4:27.9
84.70
78
BURGERMEISTER Reto
1975
SUI
+4:33.0
86.03
79
BRATBERG Halgeir
1973
NOR
+4:39.5
87.72
80
HVATTUM Per Morten
1976
NOR
+4:44.9
89.12
81
FUGLERUD Tor Atle
1979
NOR
+4:46.3
89.49
82
SAITO Ryo
1980
JPN
+4:47.0
89.67
83
AASEN Geir Ludvig
1974
NOR
+4:47.3
89.75
84
SINNES Svein Tore
1979
NOR
+4:55.1
91.78
85
SKJAERLI Brynjar
1978
NOR
+5:00.2
93.10
86
PASSERON Stephane
1968
FRA
+5:00.8
93.26
87
HJELMESET Roar
1977
NOR
+5:01.4
93.41
88
ANDERSEN Remi
1973
NOR
+5:03.3
93.91
89
HANSEN Amund
1978
NOR
+5:05.5
94.48
90
JAKSA Matej
1980
SLO
+5:16.1
97.24
91
HOEGNES Lars
1980
NOR
+5:17.1
97.50
92
SCHJELLERUD Tor Erik
1980
NOR
+5:20.2
98.31
93
GAUSTAD Jon Anders
1980
NOR
+5:31.9
101.35
94
ROLAND Kjartan
1973
NOR
+5:37.6
102.83
96
KVEEN Stig Rune
1980
NOR
+5:44.5
104.63
97
BERGER Ola
1979
NOR
+5:48.0
105.54
99
ERIKSRUD Rolv
1978
NOR
+5:57.8
108.09
101
WALPEN Dominik
1974
SUI
+6:11.0
111.52
102
ARNOULD Jean Sebatien
1974
FRA
+6:11.8
111.73
103
REBERSAK Luka
1981
SLO
+6:23.2
114.70
104
RAUCH Corsin
1975
SUI
+6:24.0
114.90
105
MICHEL Martin
1980
SUI
+6:24.2
114.96
106
OLERUD Erik
1976
NOR
+6:41.7
119.51
107
DENOTH Mario
1980
SUI
+6:50.5
121.80
108
SHIMADA Takehiko
1977
JPN
+6:53.4
122.55
109
HOFF Erlend
1978
NOR
+6:59.8
124.22
110
MUNZ Ole Morten
1979
NOR
+7:02.5
124.92
111
THOMSEN Sune
1973
DEN
+7:06.9
126.07
112
BRODWALL Kristoffer
1979
NOR
+7:12.0
127.39
113
STEINER Adrian
1980
SUI
+7:16.5
128.56
115
NUMATA Teppei
1981
JPN
+8:34.3
148.80
118
SKARE Erlend
1973
NOR
+9:11.2
158.40
120
FLURY Gaudenz
1980
SUI
+9:57.2
170.37
121
THOMSEN Esben
1977
DEN
+10:56.7
185.85
123
SOELI Svein
1969
NOR
+11:18.1
191.42
124
LEHNER Gian Andri
1981
SUI
+14:39.2
243.74