Davos (SUI)

World Cup
Men's 30 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MYLLYLAE Mika
1969
FIN
1:19:33.9
0.00
2
IVANOV Mikhail
1977
RUS
+31.0
3.90
3
HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern
1971
NOR
+56.8
7.14
4
ESTIL Frode
1972
NOR
+1:03.8
8.02
5
ELOFSSON Per
1977
SWE
+1:12.2
9.07
6
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+1:13.9
9.29
7
SKJELDAL Kristen
1967
NOR
+1:20.0
10.05
8
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+1:26.0
10.81
9
MUEHLEGG Johann
1970
ESP
+1:27.6
11.01
10
AUKLAND Anders
1972
NOR
+1:40.4
12.62
11
JEVNE Erling
1966
NOR
+1:45.3
13.23
12
VILISSOV Vladimir
1976
RUS
+1:55.7
14.54
13
KIRVESNIEMI Harri
1958
FIN
+2:09.5
16.28
14
BJONVIKEN Tore
1975
NOR
+2:15.0
16.97
15
REPO Sami
1971
FIN
+2:15.4
17.02
16
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+2:17.4
17.27
17
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+2:22.9
17.96
18
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
+2:25.3
18.26
19
IMMONEN Janne
1968
FIN
+2:34.6
19.43
20
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
+2:37.8
19.83
21
VALBUSA Fulvio
1969
ITA
+2:43.4
20.54
22
IMAI Hiroyuki
1970
JPN
+2:47.4
21.04
23
FAUNER Silvio
1968
ITA
+2:56.7
22.21
24
DENISOV Vitaly
1976
RUS
+3:01.2
22.77
25
VEERPALU Andrus
1971
EST
+3:03.6
23.08
26
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+3:12.8
24.23
27
SOERGAARD Krister
1970
NOR
+3:14.2
24.41
28
HOFFMANN Christian
1974
AUT
+3:17.2
24.78
29
HIETAMAEKI Karri
1969
FIN
+3:17.8
24.86
30
DOLIDOWITSCH Sergei
1973
BLR
+3:31.1
26.53
31
BOLCHAKOV Nikolai
1977
RUS
+3:35.2
27.05
32
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+3:40.8
27.75
33
GUTIERREZ Juan J.
1969
ESP
+3:43.4
28.08
34
BOTVINOV Michail
1967
AUT
+3:48.9
28.77
35
CARRARA Bruno
1977
ITA
+4:09.8
31.40
36
PROKOUROROV Alexei
1964
RUS
+4:14.6
32.00
37
BATORY Ivan
1975
SVK
+4:19.4
32.60
38
EBISAWA Katsuhito
1972
JPN
+4:27.4
33.61
39
NORDBAECK Hakan
1969
SWE
+4:27.8
33.66
40
RAZNITSYN Vitali
1976
RUS
+4:30.5
34.00
41
SEMENIAKO Nikolai
1976
BLR
+4:32.5
34.25
42
SCHLUETTER Andreas
1972
GER
+4:36.0
34.69
43
OLLE Raul
1968
EST
+4:37.5
34.88
44
ASCHWANDEN Wilhelm
1969
SUI
+4:52.8
36.80
45
GOSTIAEV Konstantin
1978
RUS
+4:55.1
37.09
46
SANTUS Fabio
1976
ITA
+5:15.0
39.59
47
URAIN Gerhard
1972
AUT
+5:30.7
41.56
48
BURGERMEISTER Reto
1975
SUI
+5:33.0
41.85
49
ROELLI Patrick
1972
SUI
+5:35.3
42.14
50
STOLZ Christian
1976
SUI
+5:42.0
42.98
51
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+5:47.5
43.68
52
LEYBYUK Roman
1977
UKR
+5:53.9
44.48
53
PANAVAS Ricardas
1972
LTU
+6:18.5
47.57
54
KOCH Beat
1972
SUI
+6:19.3
47.67
55
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+6:47.8
51.25
56
RUPNIK Vasja
1977
SLO
+7:29.3
56.47
57
BERCHTOLD Dominik
1976
SUI
+8:16.3
62.38
58
RAUDSEPP Pavo
1973
EST
+9:13.3
69.54
59
MAECHLER Patrik
1972
SUI
+9:53.6
74.61
60
SCHNIDER Christoph
1976
SUI
+9:54.0
74.66
61
SCHOCHER Christian
1977
SUI
+9:57.6
75.11
62
FRESARD Christophe
1971
SUI
+10:03.8
75.89
63
ROMER Andreas
1979
SUI
+10:31.3
79.34
64
TAUBER Martin
1976
AUT
+10:32.0
79.43
65
METTLER Tino
1979
SUI
+11:06.3
83.74
66
ROMER David
1978
SUI
+11:07.4
83.88
67
ZIHLMANN Andreas
1979
SUI
+11:44.7
88.57
68
PASCHE Laurent
1974
SUI
+12:01.4
90.67
69
HUSER Eugen
1979
SUI
+12:40.1
95.53
70
GRAF Urs
1975
SUI
+12:46.3
96.31
71
BURCKHARDT Christoph
1977
SUI
+13:22.3
100.84