Cogne (ITA)

World Cup
Men's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
TREGOBOV Alexij
1971
BLR
INGESSON Magnus
1971
SWE
RAUDSEPP Pavo
1973
EST
1
AUKLAND Anders
1972
NOR
23:18.6
2
ELOFSSON Per
1977
SWE
+10.2
3
ESTIL Frode
1972
NOR
+16.3
4
JEVNE Erling
1966
NOR
+18.0
5
MUEHLEGG Johann
1970
ESP
+18.9
6
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
+23.0
6
BJERVIG Espen
1972
NOR
+23.0
8
BATORY Ivan
1975
SVK
+24.2
9
VEERPALU Andrus
1971
EST
+27.3
10
IVANOV Mikhail
1977
RUS
+29.6
11
ALSGAARD Thomas
1972
NOR
+29.7
12
SKJELDAL Kristen
1967
NOR
+31.3
13
LINDGREN Urban
1973
SWE
+31.4
14
DENISOV Vitaly
1976
RUS
+32.4
15
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+34.7
16
WALCHER Achim
1967
AUT
+37.9
17
KUNZ Stephan
1972
LIE
+39.4
18
HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern
1971
NOR
+39.6
19
SCHWIENBACHER Freddy
1975
ITA
+40.3
20
BJONVIKEN Tore
1975
NOR
+41.1
21
SCHLUETTER Andreas
1972
GER
+46.7
22
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+47.4
23
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+47.7
24
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
+48.3
25
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+53.0
26
JONSSON Niklas
1969
SWE
+53.7
27
MAJ Fabio
1970
ITA
+54.1
28
BURGERMEISTER Reto
1975
SUI
+58.4
29
VIROLAINEN Roman
1981
BLR
+59.3
30
SARACCO Cristian
1976
ITA
+59.4
31
ROUSSELET Alexandre
1977
FRA
+59.9
32
REPO Sami
1971
FIN
+1:00.4
33
BOLCHAKOV Nikolai
1977
RUS
+1:01.1
34
TAIPALE Kuisma
1970
FIN
+1:01.4
35
ROTCHEV Vassili
1980
RUS
+1:02.2
36
GOERANSSON Morgan
1972
SWE
+1:02.6
37
KOZU Masaaki
1974
JPN
+1:02.7
38
ZANETEL Gianantonio
1969
ITA
+1:06.7
39
HIETAMAEKI Karri
1969
FIN
+1:09.5
40
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
+1:10.7
41
HORIGOME Mitsuo
1974
JPN
+1:12.2
42
CARLSSON Lars
1973
SWE
+1:12.7
43
HASLER Markus
1971
LIE
+1:16.3
44
VILISSOV Vladimir
1976
RUS
+1:17.9
45
LEYBYUK Roman
1977
UKR
+1:19.3
46
SANTUS Fabio
1976
ITA
+1:20.5
47
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+1:22.4
48
FAUNER Silvio
1968
ITA
+1:22.5
49
NASH Marcus
1971
USA
+1:22.9
49
PERRILLAT Christophe
1979
FRA
+1:22.9
51
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+1:25.7
52
SEMENIAKO Nikolai
1976
BLR
+1:25.9
52
FILIPPA Agostino
1974
ITA
+1:25.9
54
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
+1:27.1
55
COSTANTIN Pierluigi
1971
ITA
+1:28.4
56
DI SANTO Biagio
1977
ITA
+1:29.9
57
VALBUSA Fulvio
1969
ITA
+1:31.1
58
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
+1:33.7
59
FRASNELLI Loris
1979
ITA
+1:35.5
60
OLLE Raul
1968
EST
+1:37.6
61
TOPPARI Timo
1978
FIN
+1:37.9
62
PYYKOENEN Lauri
1978
FIN
+1:38.3
63
ANTAL Zsolt
1972
ROU
+1:38.8
64
PROKOUROROV Alexei
1964
RUS
+1:39.9
65
URAIN Gerhard
1972
AUT
+1:40.3
66
POZZI Maurizio
1970
ITA
+1:40.5
67
EBISAWA Katsuhito
1972
JPN
+1:43.0
68
PENASA Mirko
1976
ITA
+1:44.6
69
KOCH Beat
1972
SUI
+1:44.8
70
NEVZOROV Andrei
1966
KAZ
+1:44.9
71
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+1:45.0
72
CHAUVET Benoit
1981
FRA
+1:45.6
73
RIABININE Pavel
1971
KAZ
+1:45.7
74
ZAROVNYI Olexander
1975
UKR
+1:45.8
74
GOSTIAEV Konstantin
1978
RUS
+1:45.8
76
KREZOLOK Janusz
1974
POL
+1:47.2
77
MARENT Alexander
1969
AUT
+1:47.7
78
DEBERTOLIS Bruno
1978
ITA
+1:48.2
79
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+1:52.4
80
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+1:53.7
81
DOLIDOWITSCH Sergei
1973
BLR
+1:54.4
82
ZUBRINI Igor
1976
KAZ
+1:57.3
83
MARIOTTI DORDI Klaus
1975
ITA
+1:57.8
84
GOLOVKO Andrei
1980
KAZ
+1:58.5
85
IMAI Hiroyuki
1970
JPN
+2:00.3
86
NARUSK Priit
1977
EST
+2:03.7
87
KOSTNER Florian
1979
ITA
+2:06.1
88
PALUSELLI Andrea
1977
ITA
+2:07.1
89
VANDEL Ludovic
1978
FRA
+2:07.4
90
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+2:09.1
91
PINTER Juergen
1979
AUT
+2:10.2
92
STOLZ Christian
1976
SUI
+2:11.0
93
REVIN Victor
1975
RUS
+2:15.2
94
CARDINI Luciano
1973
ITA
+2:17.7
95
EDER Johannes
1979
AUT
+2:19.7
96
ASCHWANDEN Wilhelm
1969
SUI
+2:26.7
97
OHTONEN Olli
1979
FIN
+2:31.1
98
PALOLAHTI Ari
1968
FIN
+2:31.2
99
SPERL Milan
1980
CZE
+2:32.6
100
SANNIKOV Alexander
1971
BLR
+2:42.8