Tarvisio (ITA)

Universiade
Men's SP 1 km F Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
2
FRASNELLI Loris
1979
ITA
3
ONDA Yuichi
1980
JPN
4
RIGONI Mirco
1982
ITA
5
STOEGGL Thomas
1977
AUT
6
KOURITSYN Aleksei
1977
RUS
7
BAECK Juha
1976
FIN
8
JAKSA Matej
1980
SLO
9
FLURY Gaudenz
1980
SUI
10
NYIKOS Thomas
1980
SUI
11
ALYPOV Ivan
1982
RUS
12
TROSHKINE Pavel
1980
RUS
13
MIZOBUCHI Takeshi
1980
JPN
14
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
15
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
16
PANKRATOV Nikolai
1982
RUS
17
BRODAR Nejc
1982
SLO
18
VIROLAINEN Roman
1981
BLR
19
LEYBYUK Roman
1977
UKR
20
KOMAMURA Shunsuke
1979
JPN
21
SCHWEIGER Christoph
1980
GER
22
STUEGER Christian
1975
AUT
23
MILKOV Andrej
1978
RUS
24
HOLIENCIK Stanislav
1981
SVK
25
GOLOVKO Andrey
1980
KAZ
26
GUMENYAK Mikhail
1980
UKR
27
LUKJANOV Evgeni
1981
RUS
28
IJAES Aki
1981
FIN
29
ODNODVORTSEV Maxim
1980
KAZ
30
PARCHEUSKI Mikalai
1982
BLR
31
ZUBRILIN Igor
1976
KAZ
32
ZUNZUNEGUI Haritz
1975
ESP
33
SVUB Vaclav
1983
CZE
34
AOKI Masakazu
1980
JPN
35
FISCHER Boris
1980
SUI
36
GUSEV Vadim
1981
LTU
37
HEINONEN Pasi
1978
FIN
38
PUTSKO Olexandr
1981
UKR
39
ERAEVUOMA Asso
1981
FIN
40
FLORINETT Andrea
1979
SUI
41
STOLZ Christian
1976
SUI
42
ZANGRANDI Andrea
1982
ITA
43
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
1982
UKR
44
KOCON Piotr
1980
POL
45
VOROBIEV Denis
1979
BLR
46
WUESTENFELD Jan
2006
GER
47
KALUZNY Tomasz
1980
POL
48
SCHMIEDER Philipp
1979
GER
49
PROKHOR Olexiy
1980
UKR
50
VYKOUKAL Jan
1982
CZE
51
BEWICK Rob
1981
CAN
52
CAMERON Jeffrey
1981
CAN
53
KOSKI Juha
1976
FIN
54
DICA Peter
1978
SVK
55
LIN Baisen
1980
CHN
56
HONG Jin Ho
1983
KOR
57
PANG Zhanwu
1980
CHN
58
HECKRODT Luke
1982
CAN
59
CUMMINGS Matt
1981
CAN
60
MOCK Andrew
1982
AUS
61
RETCHFORD Tim
1975
AUS
62
KWAK Adam
1979
POL
63
THONFELD Frank
1979
GER
64
SEGUIN Jeff
1982
CAN
65
ALGAR Chris
1979
CAN
66
SLIWKA Piotr
1981
POL
67
TSIARESHKA Alexej
1982
BLR
68
BARIAKOV Ivan
1983
BUL
69
PLICHTA Miroslav
1978
SVK
70
DARZINIEK Jurij
1980
LTU
71
XIA Wan
1981
CHN
72
CHEN Haibin
1984
CHN
73
FELGENHAUER Mario
1980
GER
74
IM Yeui Gyu
1984
KOR
75
KAPL Martin
1982
AUT
76
CIRCOSTA Andrew
1981
AUS
77
NAEGER Christoph
1980
GER
78
BIRNIKOV Ivan
1981
BUL