Tarvisio (ITA)

Universiade
Men's SP 1 km F Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STOEGGL Thomas
1977
AUT
1:53.7
49.93
2
ONDA Yuichi
1980
JPN
+1.8
65.76
3
JAKSA Matej
1980
SLO
+2.0
67.52
4
FLURY Gaudenz
1980
SUI
+2.4
71.04
4
FRASNELLI Loris
1979
ITA
+2.4
71.04
6
KOURITSYN Aleksei
1977
RUS
+2.6
72.80
7
NYIKOS Thomas
1980
SUI
+2.9
75.44
7
RIGONI Mirco
1982
ITA
+2.9
75.44
9
BAECK Juha
1976
FIN
+3.3
78.95
10
ALYPOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+3.4
79.83
11
TROSHKINE Pavel
1980
RUS
+3.5
80.71
12
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+3.6
81.59
12
PANKRATOV Nikolai
1982
RUS
+3.6
81.59
14
MIZOBUCHI Takeshi
1980
JPN
+3.7
82.47
15
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
+3.8
83.35
16
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
+4.1
85.99
17
BRODAR Nejc
1982
SLO
+4.2
86.87
18
VIROLAINEN Roman
1981
BLR
+4.6
90.39
19
LEYBYUK Roman
1977
UKR
+4.8
92.15
20
KOMAMURA Shunsuke
1979
JPN
+5.4
97.42
20
SCHWEIGER Christoph
1980
GER
+5.4
97.42
22
STUEGER Christian
1975
AUT
+5.5
98.30
23
MILKOV Andrej
1978
RUS
+5.6
99.18
24
HOLIENCIK Stanislav
1981
SVK
+5.8
100.94
25
GOLOVKO Andrey
1980
KAZ
+5.9
101.82
26
GUMENYAK Mikhail
1980
UKR
+6.1
103.58
27
LUKJANOV Evgeni
1981
RUS
+6.7
108.86
28
IJAES Aki
1981
FIN
+6.9
110.62
28
ODNODVORTSEV Maxim
1980
KAZ
+6.9
110.62
30
PARCHEUSKI Mikalai
1982
BLR
+7.1
112.38
31
ZUBRILIN Igor
1976
KAZ
+7.3
114.13
32
AOKI Masakazu
1980
JPN
+8.0
120.29
32
FISCHER Boris
1980
SUI
+8.0
120.29
32
SVUB Vaclav
1983
CZE
+8.0
120.29
32
ZUNZUNEGUI Haritz
1975
ESP
+8.0
120.29
36
GUSEV Vadim
1981
LTU
+8.2
122.05
37
ERAEVUOMA Asso
1981
FIN
+8.4
123.81
37
HEINONEN Pasi
1978
FIN
+8.4
123.81
37
PUTSKO Olexandr
1981
UKR
+8.4
123.81
40
FLORINETT Andrea
1979
SUI
+8.9
128.21
41
STOLZ Christian
1976
SUI
+9.0
129.09
41
ZANGRANDI Andrea
1982
ITA
+9.0
129.09
43
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
1982
UKR
+9.3
131.72
43
KOCON Piotr
1980
POL
+9.3
131.72
45
VOROBIEV Denis
1979
BLR
+9.6
134.36
46
WUESTENFELD Jan
2006
GER
+10.0
137.88
47
KALUZNY Tomasz
1980
POL
+10.2
139.64
48
SCHMIEDER Philipp
1979
GER
+10.4
141.40
49
PROKHOR Olexiy
1980
UKR
+10.6
143.16
50
BEWICK Rob
1981
CAN
+10.7
144.04
50
VYKOUKAL Jan
1982
CZE
+10.7
144.04
52
CAMERON Jeffrey
1981
CAN
+11.4
150.19
53
KOSKI Juha
1976
FIN
+11.7
152.83
54
DICA Peter
1978
SVK
+11.9
154.59
55
HONG Jin Ho
1983
KOR
+12.1
156.35
55
LIN Baisen
1980
CHN
+12.1
156.35
57
PANG Zhanwu
1980
CHN
+12.2
157.23
58
HECKRODT Luke
1982
CAN
+12.6
160.75
59
CUMMINGS Matt
1981
CAN
+12.7
161.63
60
MOCK Andrew
1982
AUS
+12.8
162.51
61
RETCHFORD Tim
1975
AUS
+13.2
166.02
62
KWAK Adam
1979
POL
+13.4
167.78
63
SEGUIN Jeff
1982
CAN
+13.8
171.30
63
THONFELD Frank
1979
GER
+13.8
171.30
65
SLIWKA Piotr
1981
POL
+14.1
173.94
65
ALGAR Chris
1979
CAN
+14.1
173.94
67
TSIARESHKA Alexej
1982
BLR
+14.5
177.46
68
BARIAKOV Ivan
1983
BUL
+15.7
188.01
69
PLICHTA Miroslav
1978
SVK
+15.8
188.89
70
DARZINIEK Jurij
1980
LTU
+15.9
189.77
71
XIA Wan
1981
CHN
+16.0
190.65
72
CHEN Haibin
1984
CHN
+16.1
191.53
73
FELGENHAUER Mario
1980
GER
+16.8
197.69
74
IM Yeui Gyu
1984
KOR
+19.3
219.67
75
KAPL Martin
1982
AUT
+20.6
231.11
76
CIRCOSTA Andrew
1981
AUS
+21.8
241.66
77
NAEGER Christoph
1980
GER
+24.2
262.77
78
BIRNIKOV Ivan
1981
BUL
+25.0
269.81
Did not start