Otepaa (EST)

World Cup
Women's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KUITUNEN Virpi
1976
FIN
28:10.5
0.00
2
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+9.3
4.40
3
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+17.6
8.33
4
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
+19.0
8.99
5
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+28.0
13.25
6
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+37.2
17.60
7
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+39.9
18.88
8
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+41.4
19.59
9
TYLDUM Ingri Aunet
1983
NOR
+41.9
19.83
10
STEMLAND Kristin Muerer
1981
NOR
+49.7
23.52
11
ROTCHEVA Olga
1978
RUS
+50.2
23.76
12
JACOBSEN Astrid
1987
NOR
+50.6
23.95
13
SAPRONOVA Diana
1987
RUS
+52.8
24.99
14
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
+1:04.5
30.52
15
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+1:05.6
31.04
16
SACHENBACHER STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
+1:06.7
31.56
16
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+1:06.7
31.56
18
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+1:07.6
31.99
19
TIAGAI Olga
1985
RUS
+1:11.1
33.65
20
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+1:14.0
35.02
21
MISCHOL Seraina
1981
SUI
+1:16.5
36.20
22
ELDEN Marte
1986
NOR
+1:18.3
37.05
23
HENKEL Manuela
1974
GER
+1:23.4
39.47
24
MEDVEDEVA Evgenia
1976
RUS
+1:26.3
40.84
25
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+1:26.5
40.93
26
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+1:27.8
41.55
27
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+1:39.1
46.90
28
HANSSON Anna
1986
SWE
+1:40.8
47.70
29
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
+1:43.9
49.17
30
ORGUE Laura
1986
ESP
+1:46.4
50.35
31
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+1:48.8
51.49
32
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+1:49.1
51.63
33
SIMBERG Anna
1987
SWE
+1:57.9
55.79
34
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
+2:03.0
58.21
35
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+2:04.3
58.82
36
CUINET Aurore
1985
FRA
+2:09.2
61.14
37
SANTER Stephanie
1981
ITA
+2:15.7
64.22
38
RUPIL Silvia
1985
ITA
+2:24.0
68.15
39
UDRAS Kaija
1986
EST
+2:25.8
69.00
40
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
+2:29.3
70.65
41
BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie
1982
FRA
+2:35.4
73.54
42
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+2:38.4
74.96
43
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+2:43.4
77.33
44
NESTERENKO Lada
1976
UKR
+2:43.7
77.47
45
OVCHINNIKOVA Svetlana
1987
RUS
+2:49.0
79.98
46
ROHTLA Laura
1985
EST
+2:57.2
83.86
47
WILLIAMS Madeleine
1983
CAN
+3:06.9
88.45
48
WEIBEL Caroline
1983
FRA
+3:09.7
89.77
49
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+3:14.1
91.85
50
HONGXUE Li
1984
CHN
+3:26.6
97.77
51
SKALNIKOVA Eva
1985
CZE
+3:30.4
99.57
52
SUIJA Silja
1974
EST
+3:43.7
105.86
53
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+3:58.8
113.01
54
AYDIN Kelime
1982
TUR
+4:43.9
134.35
55
UDRAS Kaidi
1989
EST
+4:55.2
139.70
56
LIU Yuanyuan
1982
CHN
+6:00.4
170.55
57
KALDA Liis
1989
EST
+6:27.9
183.57
Did not finish
Did not start