Sotkamo/Vuokatti (FIN)

Scandinavian Cup
Women's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STROEMSTEDT Anna Karin
1981
SWE
31:51.3
43.34
2
VILJANMAA Annmari
1973
FIN
+17.4
50.62
3
WIGERNAES Ine
1969
NOR
+21.2
52.21
4
VAELIMAA Kirsi
1978
FIN
+22.9
52.93
5
RUOTSALAINEN HIIPAKKA Katja
1977
FIN
+29.2
55.56
6
PORVARI Pirjo
1978
FIN
+29.4
55.65
7
SAARI JAUHO Milla
1975
FIN
+29.8
55.81
8
SALONEN Satu
1973
FIN
+33.1
57.19
9
AAS Ingvild
1980
NOR
+43.1
61.38
10
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+55.3
66.49
11
SVIDEN Kina
1976
SWE
+58.4
67.78
12
VAHVIALA Mari
1978
FIN
+1:01.2
68.96
13
ENGEN Therese
1980
NOR
+1:01.6
69.12
14
LINDEBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+1:04.1
70.17
15
SELBAEK Laila
1981
NOR
+1:13.4
74.06
16
HALLE Siri
1971
NOR
+1:14.0
74.31
17
HANDLER Mariana
1980
SWE
+1:14.8
74.65
18
FREDRIKSEN Marit Liland
1987
NOR
+1:17.2
75.65
19
JENSEN Lena
1980
NOR
+1:18.9
76.36
20
TAFJORD Ann-Eli
1976
NOR
+1:23.5
78.29
21
HIETAKANGAS Niina
1977
FIN
+1:28.3
80.30
22
TUUKKANEN Terhi
1983
FIN
+1:38.7
84.65
23
AAS Sigrid
1980
NOR
+1:38.8
84.69
24
SANDBAKKEN Ellen
1983
NOR
+1:41.1
85.66
25
VIRTANEN Noora
1986
FIN
+1:43.3
86.58
26
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
+1:44.3
87.00
27
TANNER Urpu
1981
FIN
+1:46.4
87.88
28
KIILI Ulla
1986
FIN
+1:51.6
90.05
29
SAASTAMOINEN Minna
1986
FIN
+1:52.3
90.34
30
BRAATHEN Merethe
1982
NOR
+1:54.5
91.27
31
PELTONEN Heli
1977
FIN
+2:02.3
94.53
32
URDAHL Ingrid
1984
NOR
+2:02.6
94.66
33
SUIJA Silja
1974
EST
+2:08.3
97.04
34
SIRGE Kaili
1983
EST
+2:10.4
97.92
35
HEIKKILAE Satu
1985
FIN
+2:24.8
103.95
36
PORMEISTER Piret
1985
EST
+2:31.3
106.67
37
PIRTTINIEMI Satu
1986
FIN
+2:35.1
108.26
38
ZOTOVA Kristina
1977
EST
+2:43.3
111.69
39
KALEV Jaanika
1976
EST
+2:45.7
112.70
40
SOUDUNSAARI Sanna
1985
FIN
+2:48.6
113.91
41
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+2:51.9
115.29
42
TASKINEN Tiina
1987
FIN
+2:55.0
116.59
43
TARVONEN Silja
1985
FIN
+3:03.1
119.98
44
SAARINEN Maija
1979
FIN
+3:05.1
120.82
45
LINDFORS Heidi
1987
FIN
+3:11.8
123.62
46
VAELIMAEKI Suvi
1982
FIN
+3:14.1
124.58
47
PUTTONEN Lotta
1983
FIN
+3:15.6
125.21
48
HERRANEN Hilla
1983
FIN
+3:21.9
127.85
49
ROHTLA Laura
1985
EST
+3:27.9
130.36
50
POLLARI Terhi
1984
FIN
+3:33.9
132.87
51
KOTTARI Heidi
1985
FIN
+3:43.3
136.81
52
GYENESEI Leila
1986
HUN
+3:44.5
137.31
53
RAHKONEN Anna
1983
FIN
+3:47.3
138.48
54
GROENDAHL Outi
1984
FIN
+3:55.2
141.79
55
YLISIURUA Terhi
1985
FIN
+3:58.0
142.96
56
GRANQVIST Eva
1986
FIN
+4:00.2
143.88
57
HAKALA Maija
1984
FIN
+4:02.0
144.63
58
SOUDUNSAARI Emilia
1986
FIN
+4:09.5
147.77
59
ALA-METTAELAE Anni
1986
FIN
+4:11.5
148.61
60
STRANDHOLM Jessica
1982
FIN
+4:19.9
152.12
61
ROENKKOE Tiina
1979
FIN
+4:22.0
153.00
62
LAPPI Terttu
1986
FIN
+4:27.0
155.10
63
HUHTINIEMI Laura
1986
FIN
+4:28.8
155.85
64
AHERVO Laura
1984
FIN
+4:31.3
156.90
65
OKSANEN Eevamari
1982
FIN
+4:35.3
158.57
66
NIKUPETERI Anna
1985
FIN
+4:36.1
158.91
67
HANNONEN Marianne
1983
FIN
+4:42.5
161.58
68
SEIPAEJAERVI Suvi
1986
FIN
+4:49.5
164.51
69
KELJA Jonna
1987
FIN
+4:51.0
165.14
70
BACK Cajsa
1987
FIN
+4:55.9
167.19
71
RUOHONEN Hanna
1987
FIN
+4:58.3
168.20
72
KETELAE Petra
1986
FIN
+5:12.5
174.14
73
KALLIO Sonja
1987
FIN
+5:17.6
176.28
74
KAEAERIAE Marja
1986
FIN
+5:25.6
179.62
75
NAERVAE Kati
1986
FIN
+5:34.7
183.43
76
MANSIKKAVIITA Riikka
1987
FIN
+5:46.1
188.20
77
TURTINEN Riikka
FIN
+5:49.3
189.54
78
LAURSON Kristel
1987
EST
+5:58.8
193.52
79
MAEAETTAE Karoliina
1984
FIN
+6:21.2
202.90
80
KARPPINEN Paula
FIN
+7:56.4
242.74
81
MIKKONEN Jenni
FIN
+8:22.2
253.54
Did not finish