Muonio (FIN)

FIS
Men's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROTCHEV Vassili
1980
RUS
29:16.7
15.00
2
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
+14.6
19.99
3
SCHLUETTER Andreas
1972
GER
+14.8
20.05
3
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+14.8
20.05
5
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
+20.3
21.93
6
NOUTRIKHINE Andrei
1973
RUS
+35.2
27.02
7
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+36.4
27.43
8
LEGOTINE Vladimir
1970
RUS
+37.4
27.77
9
OLLE Raul
1968
EST
+40.4
28.80
10
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
+43.4
29.82
11
IMAI Hiroyuki
1970
JPN
+46.4
30.85
12
NOVIKOV Serguei
1980
RUS
+52.3
32.86
13
TAIPALE Kuisma
1970
FIN
+53.5
33.27
14
HIETAMAEKI Karri
1969
FIN
+1:01.1
35.87
15
FLINKFAELDT David
1978
SWE
+1:04.1
36.89
16
LEYBYUK Roman
1977
UKR
+1:05.5
37.37
17
EBISAWA Katsuhito
1972
JPN
+1:07.6
38.09
18
ONDA Yuichi
1980
JPN
+1:07.9
38.19
19
REISSHAUER Rene
1980
GER
+1:08.5
38.40
20
KANAMARU Tomio
1979
JPN
+1:11.6
39.45
21
CHTCHOUTCHKINE Serguei
1978
RUS
+1:22.8
43.28
22
PIETILAE Sami
1975
FIN
+1:23.9
43.66
23
KOMAMURA Shunsuke
1979
JPN
+1:30.3
45.84
23
NARUSK Priit
1977
EST
+1:30.3
45.84
25
YAMAGISHI Osamu
1979
JPN
+1:32.1
46.46
26
TOPPARI Timo
1978
FIN
+1:32.5
46.59
27
AASMAE Meelis
1972
EST
+1:33.5
46.93
28
OSSINKINE Dmitri
1978
RUS
+1:34.1
47.14
29
HORIGOME Mitsuo
1974
JPN
+1:34.5
47.28
30
SEIFERT Benjamin
1982
GER
+1:37.6
48.34
31
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+1:39.3
48.92
32
REVIN Victor
1975
RUS
+1:47.9
51.85
33
MIZOBUCHI Takeshi
1980
JPN
+1:50.5
52.74
34
RODOKHLEBOV Valeri
1972
FIN
+1:52.1
53.29
35
OYAMA Katsuhiro
1978
JPN
+1:54.2
54.00
36
TOKAREV Vladimir
1980
RUS
+1:55.2
54.35
37
KOZU Masaaki
1974
JPN
+1:56.5
54.79
38
KALLIOKOSKI Jari
1974
FIN
+1:56.6
54.82
39
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+2:02.0
56.67
40
RAZNITSYN Vitali
1976
RUS
+2:02.9
56.98
41
KATTILAKOSKI Teemu
1977
FIN
+2:03.2
57.08
42
KURUNMAEKI Veli Pekka
1980
FIN
+2:03.3
57.11
43
VOROBIEV Denis
1979
BLR
+2:08.8
58.99
44
KOSKI Juha
1976
FIN
+2:09.2
59.13
45
HEINONEN Pasi
1978
FIN
+2:10.7
59.64
46
LEMMETYINEN Tero
1975
FIN
+2:12.9
60.39
46
PELTOTALO Jani
1976
FIN
+2:12.9
60.39
48
SUNDBERG Sam
1979
FIN
+2:14.6
60.97
49
SCHWARZ Alexander
1978
FIN
+2:19.1
62.51
50
DAHLLUND Niklas
1972
FIN
+2:23.8
64.11
51
JALLAI Erkki
1981
EST
+2:24.5
64.35
52
LIASHENKO Dnitrij
1977
RUS
+2:25.8
64.80
53
TAKAHASHI Naohiro
1974
JPN
+2:30.9
66.54
54
SALO Jukka
1977
FIN
+2:32.0
66.92
55
AZEGAMI Daichi
1974
JPN
+2:32.2
66.98
56
SAITO Ryo
1980
JPN
+2:33.3
67.36
57
BUROV Vitali
RUS
+2:33.4
67.39
58
HYVAERINEN Kalle
1981
FIN
+2:34.6
67.80
59
PELTOTALO Sami
1976
FIN
+2:36.5
68.45
60
KUDO Hiroshi
1974
JPN
+2:38.5
69.14
61
ROONET Risto
1976
EST
+2:38.9
69.27
62
MAEKIRANTA Vesa
1977
FIN
+2:40.3
69.75
63
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
+2:41.6
70.19
64
IJAES Aki
1981
FIN
+2:41.7
70.23
65
KOKK Kaspar
1982
EST
+2:44.2
71.08
66
MURSU Esa
1971
FIN
+2:45.5
71.53
67
MAENTTAERI Marko
1980
FIN
+2:46.1
71.73
68
OSHIMA Yutaka
1978
JPN
+2:46.9
72.00
69
BAECKSTROEM Ronald
1977
FIN
+2:52.3
73.85
70
HAUTA-AHO Heikki
1977
FIN
+2:56.2
75.18
71
OHTONEN Olli
1979
FIN
+2:57.8
75.73
72
ANSAMAA Timo
1980
FIN
+3:05.8
78.46
73
AIRILA Markus
1975
FIN
+3:06.2
78.60
74
SCHWARZ Daniel
1979
FIN
+3:11.5
80.41
75
NILSSON Markus
1979
FIN
+3:31.6
87.27
76
KALLIO Lasse
1979
FIN
+3:33.7
87.99
77
MAANINKA Marko
1971
FIN
+3:41.9
90.79
78
LAESTADIUS Eric
1982
SWE
+3:44.5
91.68
79
GINMAN Sebastian
1978
FIN
+3:45.6
92.05
80
RINTA Mikko
1982
FIN
+3:53.0
94.58