Keuruu (FIN)

Continental Cup
Men's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
YLOENEN Petri
1971
FIN
23:27.7
41.40
2
LALLUKKA Juha
1979
FIN
+11.2
46.17
3
ANDRESEN Jan Egil
1978
NOR
+23.0
51.20
4
MAENTYLAE Jukka-Pekka
1975
FIN
+29.0
53.76
5
TRONDSEN Krister
1978
NOR
+32.8
55.38
6
KOHONEN Johannes
1975
FIN
+36.2
56.83
7
HAEGGLUND Rikard
1980
SWE
+40.8
58.79
8
ANDERSEN Remi
1973
NOR
+44.2
60.24
9
DJUPVIK Roger Aa
1981
NOR
+45.4
60.75
10
ISOMETSAE Jari
1968
FIN
+46.9
61.39
11
TEISALA Hannu
1980
FIN
+59.0
66.55
12
PEKKALA Jukka
1976
FIN
+1:02.4
68.00
13
JUUL Eivind
1973
NOR
+1:02.6
68.08
14
KURUNMAEKI Veli Pekka
1980
FIN
+1:04.0
68.68
15
HYVAERINEN Mikko
1976
FIN
+1:04.4
68.85
16
RATILAINEN Jouni
1977
FIN
+1:05.5
69.32
17
ROKKANEN Tommi
1971
FIN
+1:07.2
70.04
18
KALLUNKI Pasi
1972
FIN
+1:10.1
71.28
19
DAHL Jon Kristian
1981
NOR
+1:11.8
72.00
20
BERGERUD Lars
1980
NOR
+1:12.4
72.26
21
ILOMAEKI Jirka
1977
FIN
+1:16.7
74.09
22
KALLIOKOSKI Jari
1974
FIN
+1:19.7
75.37
23
HAENNINEN Arttu
1981
FIN
+1:20.5
75.71
24
MORKO Juha
1975
FIN
+1:23.4
76.95
25
HOVILA Hannu
1981
FIN
+1:23.9
77.16
26
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+1:26.3
78.18
27
JUOLA Mauno
1973
FIN
+1:26.4
78.23
28
HYVAERINEN Kalle
1981
FIN
+1:30.3
79.89
28
NURKKALA Veli-Matti
1978
FIN
+1:30.3
79.89
30
KARLSSON Niklas
1980
SWE
+1:31.7
80.49
31
HAEMAELAEINEN Sami
1976
FIN
+1:32.3
80.74
32
BAECK Juha
1976
FIN
+1:34.3
81.59
33
KOSKI Juha
1976
FIN
+1:36.3
82.45
34
AHRLIN Jerry
1978
SWE
+1:37.9
83.13
35
SCHWARZ Alexander
1978
FIN
+1:39.0
83.60
36
SAAREPUU Anti
1983
EST
+1:41.1
84.49
37
MANTERE Timo
1983
FIN
+1:43.5
85.51
38
ANTTILA Harri
1977
FIN
+1:44.0
85.73
39
MIETTINEN Tuukka
1982
FIN
+1:44.8
86.07
40
SALO Jukka
1977
FIN
+1:47.3
87.13
41
KALLIO Lasse
1979
FIN
+1:48.0
87.43
42
RIIPINEN Hannu
1971
FIN
+1:50.5
88.50
43
ERAEVOUOMA Asso
1981
FIN
+1:51.0
88.71
44
MAEKIRANTA Vesa
1977
FIN
+1:51.7
89.01
45
KOKK Kaspar
1982
EST
+1:55.9
90.80
46
OITTINEN Tomi
1979
FIN
+1:59.1
92.16
47
IJAES Aki
1981
FIN
+2:02.6
93.66
48
SILTAKORPI Jouni
1979
FIN
+2:10.6
97.07
49
LAPPI Hannu
1983
FIN
+2:10.9
97.19
50
PIETILAE Ari Pekka
1976
FIN
+2:14.1
98.56
51
SEPPAE Esa
1979
FIN
+2:14.4
98.68
52
RINTA Mikko
1982
FIN
+2:20.9
101.46
53
HANKANIEMI Arto
FIN
+2:26.0
103.63
54
SCHWARZ Daniel
1979
FIN
+2:28.8
104.82
55
LUKERTSENKO Mikhail
1982
EST
+2:29.7
105.21
56
MAEAETTAE Tapani
1982
FIN
+2:44.0
111.30
57
TYYSKAE Jarno
1973
FIN
+2:51.5
114.50
58
VERKAMA Ville
1984
FIN
+2:59.7
117.99
59
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
+3:11.3
122.94
60
HAUTA-AHO Heikki
1977
FIN
+3:19.1
126.26
61
KOSUNEN Harri
1980
FIN
+3:21.8
127.41
62
JOUTSEN Jari
1978
FIN
+3:22.8
127.84
63
KELDER Ergo
1984
EST
+3:33.2
132.27
64
KURUNMAEKI Petri
FIN
+3:35.0
133.04
65
ZELCHS Arturs
1985
LAT
+3:41.5
135.81
66
RUDZITIS Rolands
1977
LAT
+3:58.4
143.01