Beitostoelen (NOR)

World Cup
Men's 15 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HETLAND Tor Arne
1974
NOR
40:50.0
0.00
2
SVARTEDAL Jens Arne
1976
NOR
+17.2
5.62
3
BATORY Ivan
1975
SVK
+24.8
8.10
4
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+28.8
9.40
5
KREZELOK Janusz
1974
POL
+31.9
10.42
5
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
+31.9
10.42
7
AASEN Geir Ludvig
1974
NOR
+41.0
13.39
8
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+43.6
14.24
9
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+49.8
16.26
10
PERRILLAT Christophe
1979
FRA
+50.1
16.36
11
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+52.0
16.98
12
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+53.1
17.34
12
VEERPALU Andrus
1971
EST
+53.1
17.34
14
ESTIL Frode
1972
NOR
+54.1
17.67
15
ROTCHEV Vassili
1980
RUS
+56.6
18.48
16
ONDA Yuichi
1980
JPN
+58.2
19.00
17
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+1:00.5
19.76
18
BURGERMEISTER Reto
1975
SUI
+1:01.1
19.95
19
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
+1:04.7
21.13
20
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+1:05.3
21.32
21
NORTHUG Petter
1986
NOR
+1:05.4
21.36
22
HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern
1971
NOR
+1:07.2
21.94
23
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+1:09.5
22.69
24
BULGAKOV Maxim
1983
RUS
+1:09.6
22.73
25
HORNTVEDT Kristian
1982
NOR
+1:12.2
23.58
26
VALBUSA Fulvio
1969
ITA
+1:14.5
24.33
27
ROUSSELET Alexandre
1977
FRA
+1:15.2
24.56
28
SEIFERT Benjamin
1982
GER
+1:15.6
24.69
29
SANTUS Fabio
1976
ITA
+1:19.1
25.83
30
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+1:19.3
25.89
30
SCHLUETTER Andreas
1972
GER
+1:19.3
25.89
32
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+1:20.5
26.29
33
GAUSTAD Jon Anders
1980
NOR
+1:21.9
26.74
34
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+1:22.8
27.04
35
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
+1:23.4
27.23
36
SKJELDAL Kristen
1967
NOR
+1:23.7
27.33
37
FREDRIKSSON Thobias
1975
SWE
+1:24.4
27.56
38
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
+1:24.6
27.62
39
ANDRESEN Jan Egil
1978
NOR
+1:28.4
28.87
40
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
+1:28.6
28.93
41
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+1:32.1
30.07
42
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+1:32.4
30.17
43
TRONDSEN Krister
1978
NOR
+1:33.1
30.40
44
DEMENTIEV Eugeni
1983
RUS
+1:33.8
30.63
45
ISOMETSAE Jari
1968
FIN
+1:36.0
31.35
46
BJERKE Espen Harald
1980
NOR
+1:42.0
33.31
47
STEBLER Christian
1981
SUI
+1:45.9
34.58
48
LEYBYUK Roman
1977
UKR
+1:47.8
35.20
49
BOTVINOV Mikhail
1967
AUT
+1:48.3
35.36
50
RUIZ Diego
1977
ESP
+1:52.7
36.80
51
BUNDI Gion Andrea
1976
SUI
+1:53.6
37.09
52
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
+1:54.4
37.36
53
JONNIER Emmanuel
1975
FRA
+1:57.9
38.50
54
SKJAERLI Brynjar
1978
NOR
+1:59.5
39.02
55
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+2:02.0
39.84
56
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+2:02.5
40.00
57
KVEEN Stig Rune
1980
NOR
+2:04.1
40.52
58
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
+2:05.4
40.95
59
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+2:09.7
42.35
60
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+2:10.2
42.51
61
IMAI Hiroyuki
1970
JPN
+2:13.5
43.59
62
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+2:14.8
44.02
63
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+2:15.1
44.11
64
OHTONEN Olli
1979
FIN
+2:22.1
46.40
65
NARUSK Priit
1977
EST
+2:24.8
47.28
66
EDER Johannes
1979
AUT
+2:29.7
48.88
67
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+2:38.2
51.66
68
NORIN Artem
1983
RUS
+2:39.2
51.98
69
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+2:41.2
52.64
70
SPERL Milan
1980
CZE
+2:43.6
53.42
71
GELIANG Li
1981
CHN
+2:48.4
54.99
72
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+2:51.1
55.87
73
HOFSTAD Tore Ruud
1979
NOR
+2:58.9
58.42
74
GUMENYAK Mikhail
1980
UKR
+3:10.7
62.27
75
VILARRUBLA Vicente
1981
ESP
+3:36.0
70.53
76
STSIAPANAU Yauheni
1980
BLR
+3:36.6
70.73
77
MARTSYV Vitaly
1983
UKR
+3:43.6
73.01
78
YE Tian
1982
CHN
+4:16.8
83.85
79
MALAK Michal
1980
SVK
+4:19.0
84.57
80
CHOI Im-Heon
1983
KOR
+4:28.4
87.64
81
SIM Ben
1985
AUS
+6:29.3
127.12
82
THOR OLSEN Jonas
1978
DEN
+6:50.8
134.14