official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
14:17.7
15.00
2
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+23.2
36.64
3
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+26.5
39.72
4
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+34.9
47.55
5
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
+36.9
49.42
6
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
+45.7
57.63
7
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
+48.5
60.24
8
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+52.5
63.97
9
LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
FRA
+54.6
65.93
10
SLIND Astrid Oeyre
1988
NOR
+54.7
66.02
11
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+57.8
68.91
12
BJELLAANES Karianne
1986
NOR
+1:00.8
71.71
13
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+1:01.5
72.36
14
FUKUDA Nobuko
1980
JPN
+1:03.1
73.86
14
STORTI Cecile
1983
FRA
+1:03.1
73.86
16
TYLDUM Ingri Aunet
1983
NOR
+1:03.2
73.95
17
CUINET Aurore
1985
FRA
+1:05.4
76.00
18
ELDEN Marte
1986
NOR
+1:12.7
82.81
19
ROCHAT Laurence
1979
SUI
+1:14.8
84.77
20
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
+1:15.3
85.23
21
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
+1:16.3
86.17
22
HENKEL Manuela
1974
GER
+1:19.1
88.78
23
BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie
1982
FRA
+1:20.2
89.80
23
STEMLAND Kristin Muerer
1981
NOR
+1:20.2
89.80
25
BOURGEOIS Celia
1983
FRA
+1:21.1
90.64
26
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+1:22.7
92.14
27
ERZEN Anja
1992
SLO
+1:25.3
94.56
28
CONFORTOLA WYATT Antonella
1975
ITA
+1:26.6
95.77
29
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+1:29.3
98.29
30
BOE Kjersti
1987
NOR
+1:29.5
98.48
31
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
SLO
+1:29.8
98.76
32
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+1:30.3
99.23
33
OBAYASHI Chisa
1984
JPN
+1:32.9
101.65
34
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+1:38.9
107.25
35
LOCATELLI Manon
1989
FRA
+1:39.4
107.71
36
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+1:39.5
107.81
37
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+1:40.2
108.46
38
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+1:41.2
109.39
39
KASHIWABARA Michiko
1991
JPN
+1:41.8
109.95
40
TOFTDAHL Tuva
1990
NOR
+1:43.8
111.82
41
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+1:44.3
112.28
42
ABE Risa
1988
JPN
+1:44.7
112.66
43
LAUVHAUG Hilde
1989
NOR
+1:48.1
115.83
44
RUPIL Silvia
1985
ITA
+1:48.3
116.01
45
MONRAD-HANSEN Marte
1987
NOR
+1:49.2
116.85
46
MISCHOL Seraina
1981
SUI
+1:50.6
118.16
47
NORDSLETTEN Marie
1990
NOR
+1:52.1
119.56
48
WEIBEL Caroline
1983
FRA
+1:52.2
119.65
49
NYDAL Britt Ingunn
1989
NOR
+1:53.0
120.40
50
MARKSET Anne-Tine
1992
NOR
+1:53.7
121.05
51
BENEDICIC Maja
1982
SLO
+1:55.6
122.82
52
PEDERSEN Eli Gjermundshaug
1988
NOR
+1:55.9
123.10
52
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
+1:55.9
123.10
54
VINA Emilie
1982
FRA
+2:01.0
127.86
55
WATSON Aimee
1987
AUS
+2:02.7
129.45
56
BERG GJOEMLE Ella
1979
NOR
+2:03.2
129.91
57
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
+2:03.6
130.29
58
FREDRIKSEN Marit Liland
1987
NOR
+2:05.2
131.78
59
NILSEN Inger Liv Bjerkreim
1988
NOR
+2:08.7
135.04
60
MYHRE Marthe Katrine
1985
NOR
+2:14.2
140.17
61
CAPRINI Pauline
1987
FRA
+2:16.4
142.22
62
HAGEN Martine Ek
1991
NOR
+2:16.5
142.32
63
BRAATHEN Solfrid
1982
NOR
+2:16.8
142.60
64
ISHIGAKI Sumiko
1985
JPN
+2:19.6
145.21
64
PEDERSEN Ida Gjermundshaug
1988
NOR
+2:19.6
145.21
66
TYLDUM Elise Aunet
1985
NOR
+2:23.0
148.38
67
BUTTINGSRUD Marthe-Astrid
1989
NOR
+2:30.2
155.10
68
DABUDYK Aurelie
1988
FRA
+2:35.0
159.57
69
BRULAND Astrid
1988
NOR
+2:39.8
164.05
70
RYEN Linn
1990
NOR
+3:00.9
183.73
71
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
JPN
+3:05.8
188.30
72
EIDE Ida
1988
NOR
+3:07.6
189.98
73
MOXNES Eldbjoerg Dirdal
1988
NOR
+3:08.1
190.45
74
GROENVOLL Maria Nysted
1985
NOR
+3:21.6
203.04
75
MOURAO Jaqueline
1975
BRA
+3:53.6
232.89
Did not finish
Did not start