Ramsau (AUT)

World Ski Championships
Women's 15km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
BELMONDO Stefania
1969
ITA
38:49.0
2
SMIGUN Kristina
1977
EST
+30.4
3
THEURL Maria
1966
AUT
+54.5
4
NILSEN Elin
1968
NOR
+1:24.7
5
REZTSOVA Anfisa
1964
RUS
+1:34.6
6
DANILOVA Olga
1970
RUS
+1:35.2
7
GAVRIILJUK Nina
1965
RUS
+2:12.5
8
LAZUTINA Larissa
1965
RUS
+2:17.3
9
ORDINA Antonina
1962
SWE
+2:27.3
10
SMIGUN Katrin
1979
EST
+2:30.7
11
ALBRECHT LORETAN Brigitte
1970
SUI
+2:36.2
12
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+2:38.8
13
TERELIA Irina
1966
UKR
+2:41.4
14
PEDERSEN Hilde G.
1964
NOR
+2:43.0
15
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+2:53.6
16
SHISHKINA Svetlana
1977
KAZ
+2:58.3
17
PARUZZI Gabriella
1969
ITA
+2:58.5
18
WILLE Sigrid
1969
GER
+3:06.6
19
VILLENEUVE Sophie
1969
FRA
+3:34.0
20
BUKVAJOVA Jaroslava
1975
SVK
+3:34.8
21
WILHELM Kati
1976
GER
+3:38.1
22
BAY Tina
1973
NOR
+3:38.3
23
BLUM Constanze
1972
GER
+3:42.2
24
SORKMO Maj Helen
1969
NOR
+3:43.5
25
VAHTRA Cristel
1972
EST
+3:58.9
26
NYMAN Anita
1971
FIN
+4:06.1
27
CONFORTOLA Antonella
1975
ITA
+4:07.6
28
LEONARDI CORTESI Natascia
1971
SUI
+4:26.8
29
HENKEL Manuela
1974
GER
+4:39.4
30
SENTELER Andrea
1977
SUI
+4:43.7
31
LETENSKA Petra
1974
CZE
+4:44.0
32
SUNDQVIST Kati
1975
FIN
+4:44.7
33
HANUSOVA Katerina
1977
CZE
+4:49.1
34
SVIRIDOVA-K. Natalia
1977
BLR
+5:05.2
35
SINKEVITCH Yelena
1971
BLR
+5:11.4
36
FURUSAWA Midori
1974
JPN
+5:14.5
37
PESTREKOVA Marina
1972
UKR
+5:18.8
38
HAVRANCIKOVA Alzbeta
1963
SVK
+5:31.8
39
NESTERENKO Lada
1976
UKR
+5:53.0
40
KEMPPEL Nina
1970
USA
+6:02.6
41
OEHMAN Karin
1969
SWE
+6:18.7
42
LACEN Natasa
1971
SLO
+6:21.1
43
KOROLIK Ludmila
1975
BLR
+6:35.1
44
VARIS Kaisa
1975
FIN
+6:58.3
45
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
1965
DEN
+7:15.9
46
EVALDSSON Annika
1970
SWE
+7:28.9
47
YOKOYAMA Kumiko
1972
JPN
+7:36.9
48
YOKOYAMA Sumiko
1974
JPN
+8:12.4
49
SKRIPNIK Irina
1970
BLR
+8:33.2
50
RYBINSKAJA Tatiana
1980
KAZ
+9:18.7
51
FORTIER Amanda
1978
CAN
+9:27.5
52
LAZARUT Monica
1977
ROU
+9:29.6
53
SCOTT Beckie
1974
CAN
+9:44.8
54
DOUGLAS Jennifer
1969
USA
+9:54.8
55
ROSSING Pipaluk
1975
DEN
+10:10.4
56
DASSIE Nancy
1972
CAN
+10:22.1
57
MELVEY Camille
1965
AUS
+10:25.2
58
GOTTSCHALL Zsofia
1978
HUN
+14:55.7
59
MARKOVICH Gyöngyi
1964
HUN
+17:48.1