official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
3:37.06
0.00
2
UREVC Eva
1995
SLO
+2.46
13.60
3
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+3.35
18.52
4
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+4.19
23.16
5
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+4.27
23.61
6
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+4.97
27.48
7
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+5.18
28.64
8
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
+6.34
35.05
9
HAGSTROEM Johanna
1998
SWE
+6.49
35.88
10
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+6.53
36.10
11
GIMMLER Laura
1993
GER
+6.95
38.42
12
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+7.35
40.63
13
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
1995
NOR
+7.69
42.51
14
LUNDGREN Moa
1998
SWE
+7.98
44.12
15
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+8.19
45.28
16
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+9.17
50.70
17
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
1992
NOR
+9.18
50.75
18
ALESHINA Tatiana
1994
RUS
+9.46
52.30
19
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
+9.73
53.79
20
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+9.91
54.79
21
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+10.03
55.45
22
KERN Julia
1997
USA
+10.26
56.72
23
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+10.64
58.82
24
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
+10.82
59.82
25
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+10.94
60.48
26
ROENNLUND Elina
1996
SWE
+11.97
66.18
27
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+12.44
68.77
28
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+12.69
70.16
29
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
+12.73
70.38
30
SMEDAAS Magni
1995
NOR
+12.83
70.93
31
MYHRE Julie
1996
NOR
+13.16
72.75
32
FRANCHI Francesca
1997
ITA
+13.18
72.86
33
PHINNEY Kelsey
1994
USA
+13.86
76.62
34
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
+14.62
80.83
35
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+14.93
82.54
36
CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura
1998
FRA
+15.29
84.53
37
HERRMANN Nadine
1995
GER
+15.43
85.30
38
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
+16.05
88.73
39
KREHL Sofie
1995
GER
+16.35
90.39
40
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+16.46
91.00
41
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998
NOR
+16.48
91.11
42
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
+17.19
95.03
43
BAUDIN Francesca
1993
ITA
+17.37
96.03
44
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+18.28
101.06
45
BAYAZITOVA Aida
1998
RUS
+18.96
104.82
46
MEIER Alina
1996
SUI
+20.60
113.89
47
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
+20.82
115.10
48
BROWNE Cendrine
1993
CAN
+21.27
117.59
49
MACISAAC-JONES Maya
1995
CAN
+23.09
127.65
50
DE ZOLT PONTE Chiara
1998
ITA
+25.21
139.37
51
STEWART-JONES Katherine
1995
CAN
+25.59
141.47
52
NISSINEN Vilma
1997
FIN
+25.79
142.58
53
CHANLOUNG Karen
1996
THA
+27.09
149.77
54
LAMSA Emmi
1998
FIN
+28.46
157.34
55
CANCLINI Alice
1994
ITA
+56.95
314.84
56
NTANOU Maria
1990
GRE
+58.14
321.42
Did not start