official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KUPILIK Vaclav
1985
CZE
25:55.6
95.29
2
REZAC Stanislav
1973
CZE
+9.5
100.18
3
ROCAREK Jiri
1983
CZE
+22.9
107.07
4
NOVAK Petr
1982
CZE
+26.9
109.12
5
NOVOTNY Viktor
1982
CZE
+34.7
113.14
6
SRETR Radek
1982
CZE
+41.7
116.74
7
RYKR Jan
1987
CZE
+59.5
125.89
8
KWAK Adam
1979
POL
+1:06.4
129.44
9
MICHALEK Mariusz
1987
POL
+1:11.2
131.91
10
BISKUP Wojciech
1986
POL
+1:11.8
132.21
11
JANOSEC Miroslav
1987
CZE
+1:15.9
134.32
12
SIKORA Jakub
1984
CZE
+1:22.4
137.67
13
JAKOUBEK Tomas
1979
CZE
+1:24.0
138.49
14
HORCICKA Jiri
1990
CZE
+1:25.6
139.31
15
HAMR Jan
1986
CZE
+1:27.7
140.39
16
FUNDANICZ Kamil
1986
POL
+1:32.0
142.60
17
ALBANI Michal
1988
CZE
+1:38.7
146.05
18
GRACZ Boguslaw
1977
POL
+1:43.1
148.31
19
VOZKA Pavel
1989
CZE
+1:46.2
149.91
20
AXMANN David
1989
CZE
+1:47.5
150.57
21
KRSKA Jan
1986
CZE
+1:52.2
152.99
22
GALANDAK Michal
1989
CZE
+1:53.5
153.66
23
VALOUSEK Zbynek
1984
CZE
+1:56.5
155.20
24
SEDLACEK Vaclav
1986
CZE
+1:58.1
156.03
25
VRABEC Martin
1979
CZE
+1:59.1
156.54
26
ZAPALAC Dusan
1990
CZE
+1:59.3
156.64
27
RAZYM Vladislav
1988
CZE
+2:01.1
157.57
28
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+2:12.0
163.17
29
KRUPCIK Tomas
1988
CZE
+2:13.3
163.84
30
HLAVACEK Arnost
1987
CZE
+2:14.2
164.31
31
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
+2:14.9
164.67
32
KORAN Jakub
1988
CZE
+2:15.9
165.18
33
STEC Krzysztof
1989
POL
+2:20.2
167.39
34
TKACZ Piotr
1987
POL
+2:23.2
168.93
35
KROUPA Tomas
1987
CZE
+2:32.8
173.87
36
HLUCHNIK Mariusz
1986
POL
+2:33.0
173.97
37
PLECHAC Petr
1964
CZE
+2:35.6
175.31
38
PROKUPEK Stepan
1989
CZE
+2:35.7
175.36
39
SIKORA Tomasz
1989
POL
+2:41.2
178.19
40
BADURA Jan
1987
CZE
+2:42.4
178.81
41
PRASIL Vojtech
1990
CZE
+2:44.2
179.73
42
RAZYM Pavel
1990
CZE
+2:46.0
180.66
43
KAUTZ Michal
1989
CZE
+2:51.4
183.44
44
POSEPNY Tomas
1989
CZE
+2:59.4
187.55
44
RZESZOTKO Marcin
1990
POL
+2:59.4
187.55
46
AUGUSTINAK Dusan
1990
CZE
+3:00.0
187.86
47
JAKUBICKA Tomas
1984
CZE
+3:03.2
189.50
48
BOHATY Adam
1988
CZE
+3:07.7
191.82
49
PALAS Jiri
1989
CZE
+3:19.5
197.89
50
SKODA Jakub
1988
CZE
+3:22.7
199.53
51
FUNDANICZ Pawel
1985
POL
+3:25.0
200.72
52
FUNDANICZ Bartosz
1988
POL
+3:26.9
201.69
53
KYNCL Tomas
1989
CZE
+3:27.0
201.74
54
HAK Michal
1975
CZE
+3:28.0
202.26
55
HAVEL Jakub
1988
CZE
+3:34.7
205.70
56
HLOBIL Vladimir
1989
CZE
+3:36.0
206.37
57
KACZMARZYK Adam
1989
POL
+3:42.5
209.72
58
SVAJDA Bohumil
1988
CZE
+3:44.5
210.74
59
REDLICH Tomas
1982
CZE
+3:45.0
211.00
60
TEJCHMAN Jakub
1988
CZE
+3:45.2
211.10
61
ZAJAC Janusz
1990
POL
+3:49.0
213.06
62
GAZUREK Sebastian
1990
POL
+3:50.5
213.83
63
ZACH Martin
1985
CZE
+3:50.8
213.98
64
NEMEC David
1990
CZE
+3:54.6
215.94
65
WALUS Dawid
1985
POL
+3:54.8
216.04
66
KRECZMER Marek
1988
POL
+3:55.0
216.14
67
MANDAK Pavel
1989
CZE
+3:55.6
216.45
68
JANDA Matej
1986
CZE
+3:55.9
216.61
69
NOVAK Jakub
1979
CZE
+4:03.9
220.72
70
RANDAK Karel
1971
CZE
+4:04.6
221.08
71
SLAJS Petr
1990
CZE
+4:05.8
221.70
72
SEDLACEK Vladimir
1988
CZE
+4:06.6
222.11
73
KROUPA Milos
1985
CZE
+4:09.6
223.65
74
POSPISEK Marek
1989
CZE
+4:15.9
226.89
75
DOSKAR Jakub
1988
CZE
+4:17.4
227.66
76
TATAR Jozef
1988
POL
+4:21.7
229.87
77
NOVAK Jakub
1989
CZE
+4:23.8
230.95
78
KRIZ Jan
1975
CZE
+4:26.4
232.29
79
NEDZA KUBINIEC Maciej
1990
POL
+4:27.7
232.96
80
SUCHY Jiri
1976
CZE
+4:32.7
235.53
81
HAVLICEK Tomas
1983
CZE
+4:36.9
237.69
82
LESNIK Andrzej
1988
POL
+4:46.1
242.42
83
KUCEK Grzegorz
1985
POL
+4:53.4
246.18
84
HAVEL Michal
1989
CZE
+5:00.6
249.88
85
NESVADBA Petr
1986
CZE
+5:00.8
249.98
86
PAVLASEK Zbynek
1973
CZE
+5:05.2
252.25
87
FAIX Martin
1989
SVK
+5:15.7
257.65
88
JANSKY Lukas
1979
CZE
+5:16.9
258.26
89
FRUEHBAUER Vaclav
1988
CZE
+5:20.1
259.91
90
CHAROUSEK Jan
1986
CZE
+5:44.8
272.61
91
HALAS Rostislav
1989
CZE
+5:48.5
274.51
92
VYKOUKAL Jiri
1988
CZE
+6:01.1
280.99
93
VEJNAR Josef
1957
CZE
+6:01.4
281.15
94
MILASIUS Petras
1950
LTU
+6:02.1
281.51
95
SVOBODA Petr
1968
CZE
+6:08.3
284.70
96
POLACH Martin
1989
CZE
+6:11.6
286.39
97
VACLAVEK Tomas
1958
CZE
+6:45.2
303.67
98
CADA Tomas
1964
CZE
+6:55.6
309.02
98
BALATKA Miroslav
1982
CZE
+6:55.6
309.02
100
BERGR Tomas
1971
CZE
+7:02.1
312.36
101
SACHER Lukas
1989
CZE
+7:06.1
314.42
102
BLAHNA Petr
1950
CZE
+8:05.9
345.17
103
TUKA Jan
1985
CZE
+8:12.9
348.77
104
SLAITAS Rimvydas
1989
LTU
+8:15.5
350.11
105
RUMPERTESZ Petr
1978
CZE
+10:09.8
408.89
Did not start