Tyumen (RUS)

National Championships
Women's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
26:59.6
32.03
2
NIKOLAEVA Svetlana
1987
RUS
+8.1
36.03
3
USATOVA Oxana
1988
RUS
+10.3
37.12
4
CHERNOUSOVA Marina
1983
RUS
+10.8
37.36
5
GUSCHINA Mariya
1989
RUS
+12.1
38.01
6
GODOVANICHENKO Daria
1991
RUS
+15.3
39.59
7
KUZIUKOVA Olga
1985
RUS
+19.0
41.42
8
MEDVEDEVA Polina
1989
RUS
+22.7
43.24
9
SHUNIAEVA Nadezhda
1993
RUS
+35.3
49.47
10
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+36.9
50.26
11
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+37.5
50.55
12
VLASOVA Anastasia
1991
RUS
+39.3
51.44
13
SLEPOVA Anna
1984
RUS
+41.2
52.38
14
SEDOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+50.5
56.97
15
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+51.1
57.27
16
ERMOSHINA Polina
1988
RUS
+52.3
57.86
17
KAZAKUL Anastasia
1982
RUS
+52.8
58.11
17
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
+52.8
58.11
19
IKSANOVA Alija
1984
RUS
+57.4
60.38
20
SERONOSOVA Polina
1993
RUS
+1:00.6
61.96
21
PODOPRIGORA Ksenia
1990
RUS
+1:02.2
62.75
22
SCHUCHKINA Olga
1980
RUS
+1:02.8
63.05
23
MELINA Viktoria
1981
RUS
+1:05.0
64.14
24
ROTCHEVA Olga
1978
RUS
+1:05.3
64.28
25
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+1:05.4
64.33
26
ILJINA Natalja
1985
RUS
+1:09.2
66.21
27
OSCHEPKOVA Evgenia
1993
RUS
+1:10.5
66.85
28
KALININA Viktoria
1993
RUS
+1:13.3
68.24
29
TSAREVA Olga
1990
RUS
+1:15.6
69.37
30
SERGEEVA Olga
1989
RUS
+1:15.7
69.42
31
TANYGINA Alevtina
1989
RUS
+1:16.6
69.87
32
REPNITSYNA Olga
1992
RUS
+1:16.8
69.97
33
NOVIKOVA Valentina
1984
RUS
+1:17.8
70.46
34
MALEVANNAIA Ksenia
1991
RUS
+1:20.4
71.74
35
SHAIDUROVA Larisa
1987
RUS
+1:21.1
72.09
36
VLASOVA Anastasia
1992
RUS
+1:22.0
72.53
37
KARKINA Viktoria
1989
RUS
+1:25.8
74.41
38
SIRAZETDINOVA Leisan
1987
RUS
+1:26.5
74.76
39
FESHINA Evgenia
1991
RUS
+1:28.6
75.79
40
TIMIRYAEVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+1:31.1
77.03
41
ZEIBEL Olga
1987
RUS
+1:32.2
77.57
41
POVALIAEVA Anna
1988
RUS
+1:32.2
77.57
43
SHAMSHURINA Oxana
1989
RUS
+1:34.1
78.51
44
BOLSHAKOVA Ekaterina
1990
RUS
+1:34.6
78.76
45
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+1:34.9
78.91
46
DAVYDENKOVA Maria
1992
RUS
+1:37.1
79.99
47
STOROZHILOVA Daria
1993
RUS
+1:40.5
81.67
48
RESHETNIKOVA Elena
1994
RUS
+1:42.8
82.81
48
ALESHINA Tatiana
1994
RUS
+1:42.8
82.81
50
RUDENKO Natalia
1991
RUS
+1:44.3
83.55
51
SLEZKINA Zinaida
1990
RUS
+1:44.6
83.70
52
SITNIK Natalia
1994
RUS
+1:47.5
85.13
53
CHERDANTSEVA Jaroslava
1991
RUS
+1:47.9
85.33
54
IZHUTINA Nadezhda
1990
RUS
+1:50.3
86.51
55
MAYNGARDT Anastasia
1993
RUS
+1:50.9
86.81
56
JAMBAEVA Tatjana
1980
RUS
+2:00.2
91.40
57
SEROKHVOSTOVA Elena
1992
RUS
+2:01.1
91.85
58
KIRILLOVA Anastasia
1996
RUS
+2:02.4
92.49
59
ROGOZHKINA Svetlana
1994
RUS
+2:03.1
92.84
60
MOSKALENKO Anastasia
1991
RUS
+2:06.3
94.42
61
BELAIA Anna
1987
RUS
+2:07.6
95.06
62
ZIUZEVA Natalia
1989
RUS
+2:07.8
95.16
63
MARTYNENKO Irina
1995
RUS
+2:08.0
95.26
64
BOCHKAREVA Svetlana
1984
RUS
+2:15.2
98.81
65
MEDVEDEVA Anna
1989
RUS
+2:17.0
99.70
66
GRUSHINA Anna
1986
RUS
+2:38.9
110.52
67
KURAMSHINA Viktoria
1988
RUS
+2:52.4
117.19
68
LAPINA Natalia
1990
RUS
+3:06.6
124.20
69
AKKUZINA Elizaveta
1991
RUS
+3:12.1
126.92
70
GAIANOVA Elmira
1992
RUS
+3:24.4
132.99
Did not finish
Did not start