Kononovskaya (RUS)

Eastern Europe Cup
Men's Skiathlon 15/15km C/F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
1:16:41.5
20.00
2
VOKUEV Ermil
1992
RUS
+0.2
20.06
3
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+0.8
20.24
4
SEDOV Petr
1990
RUS
+0.9
20.27
5
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+1.2
20.37
6
MALTSEV Artem
1993
RUS
+1.5
20.46
7
SEZEMOV Jakov
1992
RUS
+1.6
20.49
8
KAZARINOV Egor
1997
RUS
+1.7
20.52
9
MELNICHENKO Andrey
1992
RUS
+2.3
20.70
10
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+2.5
20.76
11
DEMENTIEV Eugeniy
1983
RUS
+9.3
22.83
12
GREBENKO Alexander
1994
RUS
+16.4
24.99
13
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
+1:01.1
38.59
14
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
1996
RUS
+1:04.3
39.56
15
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+1:05.5
39.93
16
PUSHKIN Vasiliy
1991
RUS
+1:10.1
41.33
17
SOSNIN Mikhail
1990
RUS
+1:13.1
42.24
18
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+1:14.3
42.61
19
VICHUZHANIN Kirill
1992
RUS
+1:14.4
42.64
20
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+1:51.5
53.92
21
KATAEV Denis
1992
RUS
+2:06.8
58.58
22
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
+2:09.5
59.40
23
YURKOV Sergey
1985
RUS
+2:14.4
60.89
24
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+2:22.3
63.29
25
SOBAKAREV Andrey
1996
RUS
+2:39.5
68.53
26
MALAFIEV Andrey
1992
RUS
+3:09.4
77.62
27
NOVIKOV Sergey
1980
RUS
+3:16.9
79.91
28
PERLYAK Stanislav
1987
RUS
+3:29.5
83.74
29
GAVRILOV Yuriy
1991
RUS
+3:32.9
84.77
30
AZANOV Vladislav
1994
RUS
+3:34.6
85.29
31
CHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
+3:40.7
87.15
32
RYBOCHKIN Yaroslav
1998
RUS
+3:40.8
87.18
33
FROLOV Vladimir
1994
RUS
+3:50.6
90.16
34
VANEEV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+3:55.3
91.59
35
SMOLIANIN Andrey
1986
RUS
+3:57.1
92.14
36
VALIAKHMETOV Ravil
1989
RUS
+4:12.3
96.76
37
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
+4:13.1
97.01
38
KOVALEV Maxim
1989
RUS
+4:29.6
102.03
39
SHEMIAKIN Alexey
1989
RUS
+4:30.0
102.15
40
NISCHAKOV Andrey
1996
RUS
+4:36.8
104.22
41
SOLODOV Ivan
1989
RUS
+4:44.6
106.59
42
ULIASHEV Evgeniy
1988
RUS
+5:27.0
119.49
43
DOTSENKO Danil
1995
RUS
+5:31.9
120.98
44
KORONOV Petr
1993
RUS
+5:48.7
126.09
45
PETROV Artur
1992
RUS
+6:01.8
130.08
46
LYTNEV Sergey
1996
RUS
+6:03.7
130.66
47
BEREZIN Egor
1992
RUS
+6:05.9
131.32
48
DURKIN Stepan
1993
RUS
+6:07.4
131.78
49
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
+6:40.4
141.82
50
POPOV Vitaliy
1992
RUS
+6:58.1
147.21
51
ZAKIROV Ilnaz
1993
RUS
+7:10.5
150.98
52
TOLKACHEV Maxim
1994
RUS
+7:56.5
164.97
53
BAKLANOV Dmitriy
1988
RUS
+8:55.0
182.77
54
GAFAROV Anton
1987
RUS
+10:11.9
206.17
Did not finish
Did not start