Asiago (ITA)

Sprint Qualification
Ladies' SP C Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
3:02.85
0.00
2
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+2.23
14.63
3
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+3.00
19.69
4
MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa
1983
FIN
+3.41
22.38
5
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+3.70
24.28
6
PAJALA Magdalena
1988
SWE
+4.13
27.10
7
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+4.20
27.56
8
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+4.73
31.04
9
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+5.14
33.73
10
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+5.16
33.86
11
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
+5.70
37.41
12
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
+5.74
37.67
13
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+5.87
38.52
14
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+5.93
38.92
15
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+5.96
39.11
16
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
+6.14
40.30
17
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+6.54
42.92
18
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+6.78
44.50
19
GROENVOLL Maria Nysted
1985
NOR
+6.78
44.50
20
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
+7.11
46.66
21
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+7.11
46.66
22
SAARINEN Aino-kaisa
1979
FIN
+7.24
47.51
23
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+7.40
48.56
24
JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+7.42
48.70
25
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+7.53
49.42
26
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+7.92
51.98
27
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+8.20
53.81
28
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
+8.21
53.88
29
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+8.67
56.90
30
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+8.85
58.08
31
GRUBER Bettina
1985
SUI
+8.99
59.00
32
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
+9.13
59.92
33
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+9.14
59.98
34
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+9.33
61.23
35
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+9.38
61.56
35
EIDE Mari
1989
NOR
+9.38
61.56
37
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+9.48
62.21
38
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
+9.71
63.72
39
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+10.12
66.42
40
TRACHSEL Doris
1984
SUI
+10.59
69.50
41
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+10.84
71.14
42
STIFFLER Tatjana
1988
SUI
+11.59
76.06
43
VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+11.86
77.83
44
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+12.62
82.82
45
CRAWFORD Chandra
1983
CAN
+12.94
84.92
46
GODOVANICHENKO Daria
1991
RUS
+13.42
88.07
47
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
1987
BLR
+13.56
88.99
48
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
+13.89
91.16
49
OJASTE Triin
1990
EST
+14.13
92.73
50
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+14.40
94.50
51
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+14.64
96.08
52
SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka
1984
POL
+14.86
97.52
53
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+15.10
99.10
54
JONES Perianne
1985
CAN
+15.61
102.44
55
PORMEISTER Piret
1985
EST
+15.65
102.71
56
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
+16.80
110.25
57
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
+18.38
120.62
58
LI Hongxue
1984
CHN
+20.51
134.60
59
STOYAN Anna
1993
KAZ
+21.82
143.20
60
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
+22.54
147.92
61
RAZINGER Nika
1993
SLO
+24.14
158.42
62
RONCARI Debora
1992
ITA
+26.21
172.01
63
ARDISAUSKAITE Ingrida
1993
LTU
+32.03
210.21
64
KOTSCHOVA Daniela
1985
SVK
+33.75
221.49