Nove Mesto (CZE)

Sprint Qualification
Women's SP F Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
2:44.51
0.00
2
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+0.70
5.11
3
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+0.83
6.05
4
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
+0.94
6.86
5
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+1.18
8.61
6
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+1.33
9.70
7
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
+1.64
11.96
8
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+1.77
12.91
9
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+1.78
12.98
10
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+2.52
18.38
11
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+2.63
19.18
12
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
+2.67
19.48
13
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+2.71
19.77
14
MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa
1983
FIN
+2.82
20.57
15
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+2.87
20.93
16
LAUKKANEN Mari
1987
FIN
+3.03
22.10
17
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
+3.05
22.25
18
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+3.25
23.71
19
RAZINGER Nika
1993
SLO
+3.35
24.44
20
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+3.38
24.66
21
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
+3.59
26.19
22
BUILLET Marion
1990
FRA
+3.71
27.06
23
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+3.73
27.21
24
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+3.92
28.59
25
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+4.02
29.32
26
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+4.10
29.91
27
ANGER Lucia
1991
GER
+4.96
36.18
28
ERIKSON Hanna
1990
SWE
+5.04
36.76
29
NIKOLAEVA Svetlana
1987
RUS
+5.32
38.81
30
SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+5.38
39.24
31
SCHICHO Elisabeth
1991
GER
+5.41
39.46
32
VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+5.52
40.27
33
JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+5.54
40.41
34
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+5.78
42.16
35
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+6.38
46.54
35
GROENVOLL Maria Nysted
1985
NOR
+6.38
46.54
37
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
+6.39
46.61
38
EIDE Mari
1989
NOR
+6.65
48.51
39
JONES Perianne
1985
CAN
+6.79
49.53
40
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
+7.05
51.43
41
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+7.39
53.91
42
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+7.64
55.73
43
GRUBER Bettina
1985
SUI
+7.91
57.70
44
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+8.31
60.62
45
HYNCICOVA Petra
1994
CZE
+8.70
63.46
46
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+8.72
63.61
47
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
+9.08
66.23
48
AYMONIER Celia
1991
FRA
+9.17
66.89
49
KVAALE Barbro
1992
NOR
+9.41
68.64
50
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+9.49
69.22
51
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+9.84
71.78
52
SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka
1984
POL
+9.98
72.80
53
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
+10.24
74.69
54
SCHUETZOVA Sandra
1991
CZE
+10.92
79.65
55
MUSCHET Kerstin
1988
AUT
+11.84
86.37
56
HAJKOVA Eliska
1988
CZE
+13.54
98.77
57
PORMEISTER Piret
1985
EST
+14.14
103.14
58
OJASTE Triin
1990
EST
+14.52
105.91
59
OSSIPOVA Tatyana
1987
KAZ
+14.83
108.18
60
LI Hongxue
1984
CHN
+15.03
109.63
61
MORAVCOVA Klara
1983
CZE
+15.09
110.07
62
SCHWARZ Nathalie
1993
AUT
+15.18
110.73
63
KLACLOVA Sarka
1993
CZE
+15.55
113.43
64
GREGG Caitlin
1980
USA
+16.11
117.51
65
LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya
1988
KAZ
+17.63
128.60
66
BEROUSKOVA Katerina
1991
CZE
+21.12
154.06
67
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
+21.98
160.33
68
BOUDIKOVA Adela
1986
CZE
+27.09
197.61
69
SIMON Agnes
1974
HUN
+32.83
239.47
Did not start